Home > China Train

Kunming to Hekou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K986
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Kunming
19:4120:00Lufeng South
20:2520:31Guangtong North
21:5622:05Yuanmou
23:3823:45Panzhihua
02:4902:54Xichang
06:5006:57Ganluo
09:5510:03Emei
11:0411:11Meishan
14:0314:50Chengdu
16:3016:34Mianyang
17:1117:19Jiangyou
20:5821:09Guangyuan
23:1123:16Longnan [Gansu]
00:4300:47Hadapu
01:1001:13Minxian
02:0902:13weiyuan
03:4904:04Lanzhou
06:46-Xining
32H57M
18:50
Kunming
03:47+2
Lanzhou
 
32H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY630/US$93
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY415/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY217/US$32
K1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:07Kunming
21:4121:45Qujing
22:5823:03Xuanwei
00:3000:40Liupanshui
03:4904:32Guiyang
08:2409:03Chongqing West
10:5511:00Nanchong North
12:5513:23Guangyuan
15:0015:04Longnan [Gansu]
16:3016:32Hadapu
19:2119:55Lanzhou
23:1423:20Wuwei
00:03-Jinchang
02:0202:08Zhangye
03:3503:38Qingshui
04:3804:47Jiayuguan
07:5307:59Liuyuan
11:1211:27Kumul
13:5814:04Shanshan
15:2715:33Turpan
17:3817:38Urumqi
23H14M
20:07
Kunming
19:21+1
Lanzhou
 
23H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY617/US$91
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY408/US$60
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY213/US$31
Ask a Question about Kunming-Hekou
China Train Search