Home > China Train

Xingtai to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:5205:52Beijing West
4H24M
01:28
Xingtai
05:52
Beijing West
 
4H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Nanchang
12:5312:56Fengcheng
13:1113:14Zhangshu
13:5714:01Xinyu
14:3314:37Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1715:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:4615:51Liling
16:2516:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:0817:28Changsha
18:4818:53Yueyang
20:2120:32Xianning
21:2121:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:5223:55Xinyang
01:2401:27Luohe
02:4803:06Zhengzhou
04:5004:55Anyang
05:3105:36Handan
06:0906:34Xingtai
07:3707:49Shijiazhuang
09:0209:08Baoding
11:18-Beijing
4H44M
06:34
Xingtai
11:18
Beijing
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Baoji
18:4418:55Caijiapo
19:2119:24Yangling
19:5820:06Xianyang
20:2821:02Xian
21:4021:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:0005:04Anyang
05:3705:44Handan
06:0006:23Shaheshi
06:3806:41Xingtai
07:4407:55Shijiazhuang
09:0809:14Baoding
10:4511:23Beijing West
12:58-Tianjin
4H4M
06:41
Xingtai
10:45
Beijing West
 
4H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T10
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Chongqing West
11:4811:53Guangan
12:2012:25Quxian
13:2513:35Dazhou
15:0615:08Wanyuan
16:3316:40Ankang
19:2719:30Shiyan [Hubei]
21:3321:53Xiangyang
04:1004:31Zhengzhou
07:1207:16Xingtai
08:2508:31Shijiazhuang
11:12-Beijing West
3H56M
07:16
Xingtai
11:12
Beijing West
 
3H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Huaihua
09:4509:48Mayang
10:3810:44Jishou
12:2512:37Zhangjiajie
13:3713:41Cili
14:2114:29Shimenxian North
15:0615:12Lixian
17:2217:25Jingmen
19:1019:30Xiangyang
21:1621:19Nanyang
22:5122:54Baofeng
00:2600:29Guanlin
02:1102:36Zhengzhou
03:3904:08Xinxiang
07:2107:24Xingtai
08:3508:47Shijiazhuang
10:0710:11Baoding
10:2810:30Xushui
12:00-Beijing West
4H36M
07:24
Xingtai
12:00
Beijing West
 
4H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Y512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Handan
07:1407:16Shaheshi
07:3207:36Xingtai
08:1208:14Gaoyi
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
10:1810:22Baoding
12:2413:04Beijing East
13:1913:22Tongzhou West
14:0614:12Huairou
14:3414:38Miyun North
16:1516:18Xinglongxian
16:4216:45Yingshouyingzi
17:0017:06Xiataizi
18:34-Chengde
4H48M
07:36
Xingtai
12:24
Beijing East
 
4H48M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G6746
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Xingtai East
08:1908:22Shijiazhuang
08:4508:48Dingzhou East
09:2109:24Zhuozhou East
09:51-Beijing West
1H59M
07:52
Xingtai East
09:51
Beijing West
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
T168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Nanchang
20:4820:54Ruichang
21:3321:35Yangxin
22:0022:02Huangshi
22:1722:19Ezhou
23:1723:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:0602:09Xinyang
03:0003:03Zhumadian
03:4503:49Luohe
04:2304:25Xuchang
05:1505:32Zhengzhou
07:1907:23Anyang
07:5708:01Handan
08:2908:39Xingtai
09:4209:48Shijiazhuang
10:3010:37Dingzhou
11:1411:18Baoding
12:0812:10Zhuozhou
13:05-Beijing West
4H26M
08:39
Xingtai
13:05
Beijing West
 
4H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Zhengzhou East
07:5707:59Hebi East
08:1508:17Anyang East
08:4508:47Xingtai East
09:1509:22Shijiazhuang
09:5810:01Baoding East
10:2410:43Zhuozhou East
11:09-Beijing West
2H22M
08:47
Xingtai East
11:09
Beijing West
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
K262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Hanzhong
14:2314:27Xixiang
15:1415:16Shiquanxian
16:3316:55Ankang
17:3517:39Xunyang
18:4318:46Baihexian [Shaanxi]
19:4719:49Shiyan [Hubei]
20:0720:09Wudangshan
21:5922:20Xiangyang
01:5401:57Pingdingshan
02:5503:22Luohe
04:0104:06Xuchang
06:1006:35Zhengzhou
07:5007:55Xinxiang
08:1208:15Weihui
08:4008:44Hebi
09:1409:39Anyang
10:1910:37Handan
11:1111:17Xingtai
12:28-Shijiazhuang
14:2414:32Baoding
16:13-Beijing West
4H56M
11:17
Xingtai
16:13
Beijing West
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Changsha South
07:5407:56Miluo East
08:3308:35Chibi North
09:0809:11Wuhan
10:5911:03Zhengzhou East
11:2311:32Xinxiang East
12:2312:28Xingtai East
12:5612:58Shijiazhuang
13:3313:35Baoding East
13:5213:54Gaobeidian East
14:24-Beijing West
1H56M
12:28
Xingtai East
14:24
Beijing West
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
K5218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Handan
12:3812:40Xingtai
13:1613:18Gaoyi
14:3714:51Shijiazhuang
16:1016:16Dingzhou
17:2217:57Baoding
18:4019:10Gaobeidian
20:40-Beijing West
8H0M
12:40
Xingtai
20:40
Beijing West
 
8H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Xian North
10:1910:22Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:0211:09Sanmenxia South
11:4011:44Luoyang Longmen
12:2212:25Zhengzhou East
12:5613:01Hebi East
13:4013:42Xingtai East
14:1014:14Shijiazhuang
15:0615:08Zhuozhou East
15:33-Beijing West
1H51M
13:42
Xingtai East
15:33
Beijing West
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
K7706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Shaheshi
14:1814:21Xingtai
15:1315:35Gaoyi
16:3217:04Shijiazhuang
17:2017:46Zhengding
19:1719:19Dingzhou
19:5620:02Baoding
20:5320:56Gaobeidian
22:49-Beijing
8H28M
14:21
Xingtai
22:49
Beijing
 
8H28M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Chengdu
21:2321:26Suining
22:0922:13Nanchong
22:5122:54Yingshan
23:5400:03Dazhou
03:0603:24Ankang
08:0008:02Tongguan
08:5909:02Lingbao
11:2511:31Luoyang
13:0413:24Zhengzhou
15:5916:03Handan
16:3416:37Xingtai
17:4817:54Shijiazhuang
18:4118:44Dingzhou
19:21-Baoding
21:0621:06Beijing West
4H29M
16:37
Xingtai
21:06
Beijing West
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Guiyang
16:1416:22Zunyi
20:1820:57Chongqing West
22:3522:41Guangan
00:0100:18Dazhou
03:1203:38Ankang
07:0907:12Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:5609:59Sanmenxia
11:4711:53Luoyang
13:2413:43Zhengzhou
16:5417:00Xingtai
18:1118:17Shijiazhuang
19:37-Baoding
21:46-Beijing West
4H46M
17:00
Xingtai
21:46
Beijing West
 
4H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3409:37Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:10-Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:3020:48Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
4H57M
17:06
Xingtai
22:03
Beijing West
 
4H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:59Chengdu
01:3301:48Suining
02:3102:46Nanchong
03:2403:27Yingshan
04:4604:56Dazhou
06:2906:33Wanyuan
07:5808:06Ankang
08:4608:48Xunyang
13:2713:52Xiangyang
15:3915:44Nanyang
16:2816:35Nanzhao
17:1217:17Lushan [Henan]
17:3717:40Baofeng
18:1718:20Ruzhou
21:0921:24Zhengzhou
22:2722:30Xinxiang
23:3823:42Anyang
00:4500:48Xingtai
01:5902:05Shijiazhuang
03:2503:29Baoding
05:10-Beijing West
4H22M
00:48
Xingtai
05:10
Beijing West
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Chongqing
02:5803:10Dazhou
06:3606:53Ankang
09:4809:50Shiyan [Hubei]
10:0810:10Wudangshan
11:0111:03Gucheng [Hubei]
12:0312:37Xiangyang
13:3613:39Dengzhou
14:2414:27Nanyang
15:1115:16Nanzhao
16:0816:11Baofeng
16:4816:51Ruzhou
19:2519:30Jiyuan
20:4120:47Jiaozuo
21:5522:18Xinxiang
22:5723:01Hebi
23:3023:34Anyang
00:0900:21Handan
00:5200:56Xingtai
02:0702:13Shijiazhuang
03:3303:37Baoding
05:18-Beijing West
4H22M
00:56
Xingtai
05:18
Beijing West
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K1164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Changzhi North
18:0618:13Changzhi
19:0719:12Gaoping
19:5720:02Jincheng
21:1421:21Jiaozuo
21:5522:00Huojia
22:2222:37Xinxiang
23:4723:50Anyang
00:2500:29Handan
01:0001:04Xingtai
02:1502:21Shijiazhuang
03:4103:45Baoding
05:26-Beijing West
4H22M
01:04
Xingtai
05:26
Beijing West
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Luoyang
19:2819:31Luoyang East
20:3220:35Jiyuan
21:2121:35Yueshan
21:5221:57Jiaozuo
22:5122:58Xinxiang
23:3723:39Hebi
00:0800:10Anyang
01:1101:13Xingtai
02:2402:29Shijiazhuang
03:49-Baoding
05:3405:34Beijing West
4H21M
01:13
Xingtai
05:34
Beijing West
 
4H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Chengdu
20:4420:47Deyang
21:2921:33Mianyang
00:5601:19Guangyuan
05:0805:10Hanzhong
06:3006:35Xixiang
09:1809:41Ankang
12:5113:00Xian South
14:1314:16Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:2615:30Tongguan
16:3416:38Lingbao
17:2617:30Sanmenxia
19:1819:42Luoyang
22:4022:48Xinxiang
23:2723:29Hebi
23:5800:03Anyang
00:3600:47Handan
01:1801:20Xingtai
02:3102:37Shijiazhuang
03:5704:01Baoding
05:42-Beijing West
4H22M
01:20
Xingtai
05:42
Beijing West
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Nanyang
20:2120:24Nanzhao
20:5620:59Lushan [Henan]
21:1621:20Baofeng
21:5421:58Ruzhou
23:5423:58Gongyi
01:1701:45Zhengzhou
03:0103:03Xinxiang
04:0804:11Anyang
04:4804:54Handan
05:2505:38Xingtai
06:5006:56Shijiazhuang
07:4308:14Dingzhou
08:5108:59Baoding
09:1610:01Xushui
10:24-Gaobeidian
12:0512:05Beijing
6H27M
05:38
Xingtai
12:05
Beijing
 
6H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Z96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Chongqing West
13:1113:15Guangan
14:1214:22Dazhou
15:4415:48Liangping
16:5116:57Wanzhou
18:4118:47Enshi
20:5321:04Yichang East
23:1323:42Wuhan [Hankou]
04:1004:16Zhengzhou
05:4905:52Anyang
06:5006:54Xingtai
07:5808:04Shijiazhuang
09:1409:20Baoding
10:51-Beijing West
3H57M
06:54
Xingtai
10:51
Beijing West
 
3H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Chongqing West
10:4110:47Guangan
11:1511:21Quxian
12:0612:20Dazhou
13:0013:02Xuanhan
13:5814:02Wanyuan
14:5314:55Ziyang [Shaanxi]
15:3215:38Ankang
18:3918:45Shiyan [Hubei]
19:0319:07Wudangshan
21:1021:30Xiangyang
22:3122:34Dengzhou
04:5805:16Zhengzhou
06:1406:27Xinxiang
07:0607:10Hebi
07:2507:42Tangyin
07:5908:02Anyang
09:1509:26Xingtai
10:4010:50Shijiazhuang
11:0611:31Zhengding
12:0512:07Dingzhou
12:4612:52Baoding
13:0913:28Xushui
13:5113:58Gaobeidian
14:1614:27Zhuozhou
15:22-Beijing West
5H56M
09:26
Xingtai
15:22
Beijing West
 
5H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Yichang East
19:5619:58Dangyang
20:3520:41Jingmen
22:0922:32Xiangyang
00:1000:13Nanyang
02:1802:25Pingdingshan
03:3003:55Luohe
06:2506:43Zhengzhou
07:3407:37Xinxiang
08:3408:37Anyang
09:1009:14Handan
09:4209:45Xingtai
10:4810:58Shijiazhuang
12:1112:28Baoding
14:00-Beijing West
4H15M
09:45
Xingtai
14:00
Beijing West
 
4H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Shangqiu
07:2807:30Minquan North
07:4307:45Lankao South
08:0108:03Kaifeng North
08:2408:44Zhengzhou East
09:0509:12Xinxiang East
09:2809:35Hebi East
09:5009:52Anyang East
10:2110:26Xingtai East
10:5310:57Shijiazhuang
11:2011:22Dingzhou East
12:19-Beijing West
1H53M
10:26
Xingtai East
12:19
Beijing West
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:42Zhengzhou
09:1209:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:40-Beijing
5H27M
12:13
Xingtai
17:40
Beijing
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Changsha South
07:4307:45Yueyang East
08:3508:38Wuhan
09:0809:10Xiaogan North
09:2809:30Xinyang East
09:5509:57Zhumadian West
10:4410:47Zhengzhou East
11:0811:10Xinxiang East
11:3511:37Anyang East
12:0612:15Xingtai East
12:4312:46Shijiazhuang
13:2213:24Baoding East
13:4113:43Gaobeidian East
13:5213:54Zhuozhou East
14:19-Beijing West
2H4M
12:15
Xingtai East
14:19
Beijing West
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
G512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1210:14Xinyang East
10:3910:41Zhumadian West
11:2911:32Zhengzhou East
12:0312:05Hebi East
12:2012:22Anyang East
12:5012:52Xingtai East
13:2013:24Shijiazhuang
13:4713:58Dingzhou East
14:56-Beijing West
2H4M
12:52
Xingtai East
14:56
Beijing West
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
G6742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Handan East
13:4813:50Xingtai East
14:0714:13Gaoyi West
14:2814:31Shijiazhuang
14:4514:47Zhengding Airport
15:1415:16Baoding East
15:3215:44Gaobeidian East
16:14-Beijing West
2H24M
13:50
Xingtai East
16:14
Beijing West
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
G556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Yichang East
08:3708:39Zhijiang North
08:5809:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:2509:27Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:4709:49Tianmen South
10:0410:06Hanchuan
10:3110:40Wuhan [Hankou]
11:3011:34Xinyang East
11:4711:50Minggang East
12:2012:25Luohe West
12:4112:43Xuchang East
13:0613:12Zhengzhou East
13:3213:34Xinxiang East
13:5013:52Hebi East
14:0714:09Anyang East
14:3714:39Xingtai East
15:0715:22Shijiazhuang
15:3715:40Zhengding Airport
16:46-Beijing West
2H7M
14:39
Xingtai East
16:46
Beijing West
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
K600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Guangzhou
17:2017:26Shaoguan East
19:0519:09Chenzhou
20:5420:59Hengyang
22:2422:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:23Changsha
00:4700:50Yueyang
03:2903:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5404:57Xiaogan
06:4506:50Xinyang
08:0608:09Zhumadian
08:2208:25Suiping
08:4208:45Xiping
09:0409:07Luohe
09:4909:53Xuchang
11:2511:49Zhengzhou
12:5212:57Xinxiang
13:3613:46Hebi
14:0114:04Tangyin
14:2214:29Anyang
15:0715:13Handan
15:4415:47Xingtai
17:1117:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:15Dingzhou
19:0519:09Baoding
19:2619:28Xushui
19:5119:53Gaobeidian
21:0021:32Beijing West
00:3900:49Zhangjiakou South
03:3403:46Datong
05:2205:30Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:5207:06Hohhot East
07:2007:27Hohhot
08:5308:57Baotou East
09:14-Baotou
5H13M
15:47
Xingtai
21:00
Beijing West
 
5H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:4007:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
1H52M
16:30
Xingtai East
18:22
Beijing West
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Lanzhou West
10:1910:21Dingxi North
11:0011:02Qinan
11:1711:21Tianshui South
12:0512:08Baoji South
12:2012:22Qishan
12:3612:38Yangling South
13:0513:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
1H58M
16:55
Xingtai East
18:53
Beijing West
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chongqing West
08:5008:52Yongchuan East
09:1609:18Neijiang North
09:5910:07Chengdu East
10:4410:47Mianyang
11:0411:06Jiangyou
11:3611:38Jianmenguan
11:5211:58Guangyuan
12:4012:44Hanzhong
13:5814:09Xian North
14:3914:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:01Hebi East
17:4117:52Xingtai East
18:2018:26Shijiazhuang
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:53-Beijing West
2H1M
17:52
Xingtai East
19:53
Beijing West
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
3H41M
17:57
Xingtai
21:38
Beijing West
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Xian North
15:0815:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5015:52Mianchi South
16:3016:32Zhengzhou West
16:5017:08Zhengzhou East
17:2817:30Xinxiang East
17:5617:58Anyang East
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:5619:00Shijiazhuang
19:5219:55Zhuozhou East
20:20-Beijing West
1H52M
18:28
Xingtai East
20:20
Beijing West
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
G310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanchong North
08:3208:34Wusheng
09:2009:31Chongqing North
10:0910:11Fuling North
10:3010:32Fengdu
10:5210:54Shizhuxian
12:0012:04Enshi
12:2612:28Jianshi
13:5314:00Yichang East
14:3414:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:24Tianmen South
16:0316:10Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5917:01Xinyang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:1918:24Zhengzhou East
18:4418:46Xinxiang East
19:1219:14Anyang East
19:4219:44Xingtai East
20:1220:16Shijiazhuang
20:5221:05Baoding East
21:47-Beijing West
2H3M
19:44
Xingtai East
21:47
Beijing West
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
G674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji South
16:1216:14Qishan
16:2816:36Yangling South
16:5516:57Xianyangqindu
17:0917:21Xian North
17:3817:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5918:01Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2718:29Sanmenxia South
19:0019:05Luoyang Longmen
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:1720:19Hebi East
20:5721:02Xingtai East
21:2021:31Gaoyi West
21:4621:49Shijiazhuang
22:2422:27Baoding East
23:09-Beijing West
2H7M
21:02
Xingtai East
23:09
Beijing West
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
Ask a Question about Xingtai-Beijing
China Train Search