Home > China Train

Leshan to Shuangliu Airport Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G8682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Emeishan
06:5706:59Leshan
07:1707:19Meishan East
07:2707:29Pengshan North
07:4707:49Shuangliu Airport
08:0008:06Chengdu South
09:2809:34Chongqing West
11:36-Guiyang North
48M
06:59
Leshan
07:47
Shuangliu Airport
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY137/US$20
C6258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Emeishan
09:1309:15Emei
09:2809:31Leshan
09:4409:46Qingshen
09:5709:59Meishan East
10:0710:09Pengshan North
10:1710:19Xinjinnan
10:2610:29Xinjin
10:3910:41Shuangliu Airport
10:56-Chengdu East
1H8M
09:31
Leshan
10:39
Shuangliu Airport
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Leshan
11:2211:24Meishan East
11:4511:47Shuangliu Airport
11:5711:59Chengdu South
12:08-Chengdu East
41M
11:04
Leshan
11:45
Shuangliu Airport
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Yibin West
11:3911:41Leshan
11:5912:01Meishan East
12:2212:24Shuangliu Airport
12:34-Chengdu South
41M
11:41
Leshan
12:22
Shuangliu Airport
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Leshan
13:2413:26Meishan East
13:3413:36Pengshan North
13:4413:46Xinjinnan
13:5314:04Xinjin
14:1214:14Shuangliuxi
14:21-Shuangliu Airport
14:33-Chengdu South
1H15M
13:06
Leshan
14:21
Shuangliu Airport
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Leshan
14:3814:40Meishan East
15:0215:04Shuangliu Airport
15:1415:17Chengdu South
15:2615:33Chengdu East
15:5115:53Guanghan North
16:02-Deyang
42M
14:20
Leshan
15:02
Shuangliu Airport
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Leshan
15:2815:30Meishan East
15:4215:44Xinjinnan
15:5115:53Xinjin
16:0316:05Shuangliu Airport
16:20-Chengdu East
53M
15:10
Leshan
16:03
Shuangliu Airport
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Emeishan
17:0117:03Emei
17:1517:17Leshan
17:3517:37Meishan East
17:5317:55Xinjin
18:0218:04Shuangliuxi
18:1018:12Shuangliu Airport
18:27-Chengdu East
53M
17:17
Leshan
18:10
Shuangliu Airport
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Emeishan
08:0108:03Leshan
08:1608:18Qingshen
08:2908:39Meishan East
09:0009:02Shuangliu Airport
09:1209:14Chengdu South
09:2309:28Chengdu East
09:3909:43Xindu East
10:1210:15Mianyang
10:32-Jiangyou
57M
08:03
Leshan
09:00
Shuangliu Airport
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Yibin West
12:0012:02Pingshan [Sichuan]
12:3712:39Leshan
12:5712:59Meishan East
13:0713:09Pengshan North
13:2613:28Shuangliu Airport
13:38-Chengdu South
47M
12:39
Leshan
13:26
Shuangliu Airport
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Emeishan
14:2714:29Leshan
14:4114:43Qingshen
14:5715:01Pengshan North
15:1715:19Shuangliu Airport
15:2915:32Chengdu South
15:4215:50Chengdu East
16:1916:21Luojiang East
16:3316:35Mianyang
16:52-Jiangyou
48M
14:29
Leshan
15:17
Shuangliu Airport
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Yibin West
15:3315:35Qianwei [Sichuan]
15:5215:54Leshan
16:1216:14Meishan East
16:2216:24Pengshan North
16:4116:43Shuangliu Airport
16:58-Chengdu East
47M
15:54
Leshan
16:41
Shuangliu Airport
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Yibin West
16:0316:05Pingshan [Sichuan]
16:1416:16Nixi
16:4616:48Leshan
17:0617:08Meishan East
17:29-Shuangliu Airport
17:4617:46Chengdu East
41M
16:48
Leshan
17:29
Shuangliu Airport
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
Ask a Question about Leshan-Shuangliu Airport
China Train Search