Home > China Train

Leshan to Shuangliu Airport Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G8682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Emeishan
06:5706:59Leshan
07:1707:19Meishan East
07:2707:29Pengshan North
07:4707:49Shuangliu Airport
08:0008:06Chengdu South
09:2809:34Chongqing West
11:36-Guiyang North
48M
06:59
Leshan
07:47
Shuangliu Airport
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY137/US$20
C6666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
35M
09:26
Leshan
10:01
Shuangliu Airport
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Emeishan
09:1309:15Emei
09:2809:31Leshan
09:4409:46Qingshen
09:5709:59Meishan East
10:0710:09Pengshan North
10:1710:19Xinjinnan
10:2610:29Xinjin
10:3910:41Shuangliu Airport
10:56-Chengdu East
1H8M
09:31
Leshan
10:39
Shuangliu Airport
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Leshan
11:1011:12Meishan East
11:2011:22Pengshan North
11:3011:32Xinjinnan
11:4511:47Shuangliu Airport
11:5711:59Chengdu South
12:08-Chengdu East
41M
11:04
Leshan
11:45
Shuangliu Airport
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:37Emeishan
11:5311:56Leshan
12:0912:11Qingshen
12:2212:24Meishan East
12:3612:38Xinjinnan
12:5112:53Shuangliu Airport
13:0313:05Chengdu South
13:1413:21Chengdu East
13:3613:39Qingbaijiang East
13:5213:54Deyang
14:11-Mianyang
14:31-Jiangyou
55M
11:56
Leshan
12:51
Shuangliu Airport
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
47M
12:39
Leshan
13:26
Shuangliu Airport
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:01Leshan
13:1413:16Qingshen
13:2713:29Meishan East
13:3713:39Pengshan North
13:4713:49Xinjinnan
13:5713:59Xinjin
14:0714:09Shuangliuxi
14:1614:18Shuangliu Airport
14:28-Chengdu South
1H15M
13:06
Leshan
14:21
Shuangliu Airport
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY137/US$20
D4110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
41M
14:08
Leshan
14:49
Shuangliu Airport
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY137/US$20
C6326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Leshan
14:3814:40Meishan East
15:0215:04Shuangliu Airport
15:1415:17Chengdu South
15:2615:33Chengdu East
15:5115:53Guanghan North
16:02-Deyang
42M
14:20
Leshan
15:02
Shuangliu Airport
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Emeishan
14:2714:29Leshan
14:4114:43Qingshen
14:5715:01Pengshan North
15:1715:19Shuangliu Airport
15:2915:32Chengdu South
15:4215:50Chengdu East
16:1916:21Luojiang East
16:3316:35Mianyang
16:52-Jiangyou
48M
14:29
Leshan
15:17
Shuangliu Airport
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Emeishan
17:1717:19Leshan
17:4117:43Meishan East
18:0218:04Xinjin
18:1218:14Shuangliuxi
18:32-Chengdu East
53M
15:10
Leshan
16:03
Shuangliu Airport
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Emeishan
17:0117:03Emei
17:1517:17Leshan
17:3517:37Meishan East
17:5317:55Xinjin
18:0218:04Shuangliuxi
18:1018:12Shuangliu Airport
18:27-Chengdu East
53M
17:17
Leshan
18:10
Shuangliu Airport
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:04Emeishan
18:2018:22Leshan
18:3518:37Qingshen
18:4818:50Meishan East
18:5819:01Pengshan North
19:1819:20Shuangliu Airport
19:3019:34Chengdu South
19:4319:51Chengdu East
20:1520:18Deyang
20:3520:38Mianyang
20:5520:57Jiangyou
21:2721:29Jianmenguan
21:43-Guangyuan
56M
18:22
Leshan
19:18
Shuangliu Airport
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:21Yibin West
18:3218:34Pingshan [Sichuan]
19:0919:11Leshan
19:3419:36Pengshan North
19:5319:55Shuangliu Airport
20:1020:22Chengdu East
20:4520:47Deyang
21:0521:13Mianyang
21:31-Jiangyou
42M
19:11
Leshan
19:53
Shuangliu Airport
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Emeishan
08:0108:03Leshan
08:1608:18Qingshen
08:2908:39Meishan East
09:0009:02Shuangliu Airport
09:1209:14Chengdu South
09:2309:28Chengdu East
09:3909:43Xindu East
10:1210:15Mianyang
10:32-Jiangyou
57M
08:03
Leshan
09:00
Shuangliu Airport
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Yibin West
11:0211:04Pingshan [Sichuan]
11:3911:41Leshan
11:5912:01Meishan East
12:2212:24Shuangliu Airport
12:34-Chengdu South
41M
11:41
Leshan
12:22
Shuangliu Airport
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Yibin West
15:3315:35Qianwei [Sichuan]
15:5215:54Leshan
16:1216:14Meishan East
16:2216:24Pengshan North
16:4116:43Shuangliu Airport
16:58-Chengdu East
47M
15:54
Leshan
16:41
Shuangliu Airport
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Yibin West
16:0316:05Pingshan [Sichuan]
16:1416:16Nixi
16:4616:48Leshan
17:0617:08Meishan East
17:29-Shuangliu Airport
17:46-Chengdu East
41M
16:48
Leshan
17:29
Shuangliu Airport
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
Ask a Question about Leshan-Shuangliu Airport
China Train Search