Home > China Train

Nanping to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
6H43M
09:22
Nanping North
16:05
Shenzhen North
 
6H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2921:31Shanwei
22:34-Shenzhen North
6H32M
16:02
Nanping North
22:34
Shenzhen North
 
6H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:2417:27Chaoshan
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
6H7M
13:23
Nanping North
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
6H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY517.5/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY320/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970/US$143
Ask a Question about Nanping-Shenzhen
China Train Search