Home > China Train

Nanping to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shangrao
08:0608:08Wufushan
08:2508:27Wuyishan North
08:4008:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
6H43M
09:22
Nanping North
16:05
Shenzhen North
 
6H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY302/US$43
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:0122:03Huizhou South
22:34-Shenzhen North
6H32M
16:02
Nanping North
22:34
Shenzhen North
 
6H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY302/US$43
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:3317:35Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
6H7M
13:23
Nanping North
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
6H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY517.5/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY320/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970/US$139
G1603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanjing South
08:5708:59Lishui [Nanjing]
09:2209:24Yixing
09:4009:42Huzhou
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4110:43Tonglu
11:0411:06Qiandaohu
11:3011:32Jixi North
11:4811:51Huangshan North
12:1212:15Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:3912:42Shangrao
13:3813:40Yanping West
13:5613:58Sanming North
14:2414:26Yongan [fujian] South
15:1115:15Longyan
15:5816:16Zhangzhou
16:3416:41Zhangpu
16:5516:57Yunxiao
17:3017:34Chaoshan
17:5517:57Puning
18:5318:58Huidong
19:39-Shenzhen North
6H0M
13:40
Yanping West
19:40
Shenzhen North
 
6H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY871/US$124
Ask a Question about Nanping-Shenzhen
China Train Search