Home > China Train

Wuyishan to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Fuzhou
09:2009:22Minqing North
09:4209:44Nanping North
10:1010:12Wuyishan East
10:4210:45Shangrao
11:0111:07Yushan South
11:2011:22Jiangshan
11:5011:52Jinhua
12:1812:20Zhuji
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Yuhang
13:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H25M
10:12
Wuyishan East
13:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xiamen
10:4510:51Fuzhou
11:4711:49Wuyishan East
13:4113:44Hangzhou East
14:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H43M
11:49
Wuyishan East
14:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Fuzhou
12:4512:47Minqing North
13:0713:09Nanping North
13:4313:45Wuyishan North
14:0714:09Shangrao
14:4714:49Longyou
15:0415:06Jinhua
15:5015:54Hangzhou East
16:1716:20Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jinshan North
16:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H10M
13:45
Wuyishan North
16:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY442.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY266.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830/US$122
G1510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Sanming
14:2214:24Yanping West
14:4614:48Jianou West
15:0315:06Wuyishan East
15:1915:22Wuyishan North
16:0216:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2816:31Huangshan North
17:0517:07Qiandaohu
17:5718:06Hangzhou East
18:3018:32Jiaxing South
19:0019:05Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2219:24Kunshan south
19:3519:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:5119:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:1020:12Changzhou North
20:3020:32Zhenjiang South
20:52-Nanjing South
3H54M
15:06
Wuyishan East
19:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY526.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY320/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY986.5/US$145
G1654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Xiamen North
13:3313:35Zhangzhou
14:1714:21Longyan
14:4514:47Zhangping West
15:0215:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
15:1915:21Yongan [fujian] South
15:4715:51Sanming North
16:0716:09Yanping West
16:4116:43Wuyishan East
16:5516:57Wuyishan North
17:1917:25Shangrao
17:4017:46Yushan South
18:0518:08Quzhou
18:3018:39Jinhua
18:5518:57Yiwu
19:3019:32Hangzhou East
20:0520:07Jinshan North
20:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H42M
16:43
Wuyishan East
20:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xiamen North
14:3514:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0215:10Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H29M
17:09
Wuyishan East
20:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
10H8M
17:50
Wuyishan
03:58+1
Shanghai South
 
10H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H25M
19:23
Wuyishan East
22:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:07Zhuji
22:3022:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H25M
20:01
Wuyishan East
23:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
K1210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Xiamen North
13:2613:58Zhangzhou
15:1115:16Longyan
16:0816:13Zhangping West
16:5517:04Yongan [fujian] South
17:2917:44Sanming
18:2918:33Yanping West
19:3819:44Jianou
21:0821:15Jianyang [Fujian]
22:0122:14Wuyishan
00:4300:49Shangrao
03:2203:28Jinhua
04:0204:05Yiwu
04:3304:49Zhuji
06:0706:36Hangzhou
07:2707:30Haining
07:5007:53Jiaxing
08:0908:12Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:39-Shanghai South
11H25M
22:14
Wuyishan
09:39+1
Shanghai South
 
11H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Fuzhou
18:2018:22Gutian North
18:4718:49Jianou West
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3719:43Shangrao
20:1320:15Quzhou
20:3720:40Jinhua
20:5620:58Yiwu
21:1221:25Zhuji
21:4821:50Hangzhou East
22:1322:15Jiaxing South
22:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H38M
19:06
Wuyishan East
22:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
Ask a Question about Wuyi-Shanghai
China Train Search