Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shenzhen North
07:3407:37Guangzhou South
08:1208:14Zhaoqing East
09:1609:20Wuzhou South
10:2110:23Guigang
11:13-Nanning East
3H37M
07:05
Shenzhen North
10:42
Nanning East
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY243.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY706/US$104
G2914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shenzhen North
12:3912:41Humen [Dongguan]
12:5813:02Guangzhou South
13:2213:24Foshan West
14:4114:45Wuzhou South
15:4615:48Guigang
16:38-Nanning East
3H46M
12:22
Shenzhen North
16:08
Nanning East
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY243.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY706/US$104
K1208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Shenzhen East
16:2616:46Guangzhou
17:1017:16Foshan
18:3618:42Zhaoqing
22:2122:41Maoming
22:5423:28Maoming West
01:4602:00Yulin [Guangxi]
05:4906:14Nanning
09:0009:16Baise
10:1510:21Tianlin
12:5913:02Ceheng
14:4014:51Xingyi
15:3515:50Weishe
16:5317:16Hongguo
17:4317:45Fuyuan [Yunnan]
18:5919:06Qujing
21:12-Kunming
15H3M
14:46
Shenzhen East
05:49+1
Nanning
 
15H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G2916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Shenzhen North
16:4316:47Guangzhou South
17:2317:25Zhaoqing East
18:2518:29Wuzhou South
20:16-Nanning East
3H34M
16:13
Shenzhen North
19:47
Nanning East
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY243.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY706/US$104
G418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:5115:57Shenzhen North
16:1416:16Humen [Dongguan]
16:3316:36Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Foshan West
18:0118:04Wuzhou South
19:32-Nanning East
3H35M
15:57
Shenzhen North
19:32
Nanning East
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY243.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY706/US$104
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Nanning
China Train Search