Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Chaoshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:3307:40Shenzhen North
08:3908:41Shanwei
09:2509:27Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:43-Chaoshan
2H39M
07:04
Guangzhou South
09:43
Chaoshan
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
D7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Guangzhou East
07:5107:53Dongguan
08:5408:56Shenzhenpingshan
09:3709:39Shanwei
10:1410:16Puning
10:4110:45Chaoshan
11:10-Shantou
3H16M
07:25
Guangzhou East
10:41
Chaoshan
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou South
08:0208:04Humen [Dongguan]
08:2108:29Shenzhen North
08:4908:51Shenzhenpingshan
09:3209:34Shanwei
10:28-Chaoshan
2H43M
07:45
Guangzhou South
10:28
Chaoshan
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
G6305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Guangzhou South
09:3409:38Shenzhen North
09:5810:00Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Houmen
11:1811:20Puning
11:45-Chaoshan
2H40M
09:05
Guangzhou South
11:45
Chaoshan
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
D7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Guangzhou East
09:4809:50Dongguan
10:0010:02Changping [Dongguan]
10:4410:46Shenzhenpingshan
11:2811:30Shanwei
12:1512:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:37-Chaoshan
3H15M
09:22
Guangzhou East
12:37
Chaoshan
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Humen [Dongguan]
10:4710:52Shenzhen North
11:1211:18Shenzhenpingshan
11:3811:40Huidong
12:1612:18Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:5112:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:09-Chaoshan
2H58M
10:11
Guangzhou South
13:09
Chaoshan
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
D7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Guangzhou East
10:5110:53Dongguan
11:0311:05Changping [Dongguan]
12:2612:28Shanwei
12:4312:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:1813:20Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:3613:39Chaoshan
14:03-Shantou
3H11M
10:25
Guangzhou East
13:36
Chaoshan
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
D7513
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Guangzhou East
11:5511:57Dongguan
12:5712:59Huizhou South
13:3413:36Shanwei
14:2014:22Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:3714:39Chaoshan
14:58-Raoping
3H9M
11:28
Guangzhou East
14:37
Chaoshan
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
D7533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Guangzhou East
12:4312:45Dongguan
12:5512:57Changping [Dongguan]
13:4213:44Shenzhenpingshan
13:5413:56Huizhou South
14:3114:33Shanwei
14:4814:50Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:2315:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:4115:44Chaoshan
16:07-Shantou
3H24M
12:17
Guangzhou East
15:41
Chaoshan
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
D2381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Guangzhou East
13:0713:09Dongguan
14:0214:04Shenzhenpingshan
14:5614:58Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:3115:33Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:4815:53Chaoshan
16:2716:29Yunxiao
16:5817:07Zhangzhou
17:42-Xiamen
3H8M
12:40
Guangzhou East
15:48
Chaoshan
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Guangzhou South
14:2314:31Shenzhen North
14:5714:59Huizhou South
15:3415:36Shanwei
16:32-Chaoshan
2H38M
13:54
Guangzhou South
16:32
Chaoshan
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
G6313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Guangzhou South
15:0915:15Shenzhen North
15:4115:43Huizhou South
16:4916:51Puning
17:15-Chaoshan
2H35M
14:40
Guangzhou South
17:15
Chaoshan
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
G1607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:22Humen [Dongguan]
15:3915:46Shenzhen North
16:3316:35Houmen
17:0917:11Kuitan
17:3517:37Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5317:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
2H58M
14:55
Guangzhou South
17:53
Chaoshan
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY311.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
G6309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Guangzhou South
16:0816:11Humen [Dongguan]
16:2816:39Shenzhen North
17:0517:07Huizhou South
18:0218:04Kuitan
18:1918:21Puning
18:46-Chaoshan
2H55M
15:51
Guangzhou South
18:46
Chaoshan
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
D7517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Guangzhou East
16:2016:22Dongguan
18:0518:11Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:4418:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:0219:06Chaoshan
19:31-Shantou
3H8M
15:54
Guangzhou East
19:02
Chaoshan
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
D7505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Guangzhou East
17:0617:08Dongguan
17:1817:20Changping [Dongguan]
18:0818:10Huizhou South
18:2418:26Huidong
18:5118:53Shanwei
19:2819:30Puning
19:56-Chaoshan
3H16M
16:40
Guangzhou East
19:56
Chaoshan
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Guangzhou South
17:2217:28Humen [Dongguan]
17:4517:55Shenzhen North
18:1618:20Shenzhenpingshan
19:0119:03Shanwei
19:4719:49Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:03-Chaoshan
2H58M
17:05
Guangzhou South
20:03
Chaoshan
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
D7529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Guangzhou East
18:2918:31Dongguan
19:3419:36Huizhou South
20:1120:13Shanwei
20:5720:59Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:15-Chaoshan
3H12M
18:03
Guangzhou East
21:15
Chaoshan
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
D7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:45Guangzhou East
19:1119:13Dongguan
21:37-Chaoshan
2H52M
18:45
Guangzhou East
21:37
Chaoshan
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
D7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Guangzhou East
20:1520:17Dongguan
21:4921:51Shanwei
22:4722:51Chaoshan
23:16-Shantou
2H58M
19:49
Guangzhou East
22:47
Chaoshan
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
G6345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:36Guangzhou South
20:5320:55Humen [Dongguan]
21:1221:15Shenzhen North
21:4121:43Huizhou South
22:4922:51Puning
23:16-Chaoshan
2H45M
20:38
Guangzhou South
23:23
Chaoshan
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
G6341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Guangzhou South
21:4921:52Shenzhen North
23:4123:43Chaoshan
00:06-Shantou
2H21M
21:20
Guangzhou South
23:41
Chaoshan
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
G6337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Zhuhai
12:0312:05Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:3513:04Guangzhou South
13:2913:31Guangmingcheng
13:4113:47Shenzhen North
14:0714:09Shenzhenpingshan
14:5014:52Shanwei
15:2715:29Puning
15:53-Chaoshan
2H49M
13:04
Guangzhou South
15:53
Chaoshan
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY270.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY519.5/US$74
D7509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Guangzhou East
15:0615:08Dongguan
16:3816:40Shanwei
17:1517:17Puning
17:4217:45Chaoshan
18:10-Shantou
3H2M
14:40
Guangzhou East
17:42
Chaoshan
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Chaoshan
China Train Search