Home > China Train

Urumqi to Turpan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Urumqi
08:2108:22Urumqi South
09:08-Turpan North
58M
08:10
Urumqi
09:08
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Urumqi
09:1809:19Turpan North
10:5510:56Kumul
12:2212:23Liuyuan South
13:2013:30Yumen
14:2414:31Jiayuguan South
15:4315:45Zhangye West
16:1216:14Minle
17:3917:47Xining
18:2418:26Ledu
18:5319:00Haishiwan
20:20-Lanzhou
55M
08:23
Urumqi
09:18
Turpan North
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
7552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Urumqi
08:5108:56Urumqi South
10:5711:10DabanCheng
12:0212:08Turpan
12:5112:53Qiquanhu
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:0817:10Liushuquan
18:11-Kumul
3H25M
08:37
Urumqi
12:02
Turpan
 
3H25M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D8802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Urumqi
08:5108:52Urumqi South
09:3809:39Turpan North
10:0710:08Shanshan North
10:2110:22Tuha
11:28-Kumul
58M
08:40
Urumqi
09:38
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D8804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Urumqi
10:3210:33Turpan North
12:09-Kumul
52M
09:40
Urumqi
10:32
Turpan North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Urumqi
11:3811:44Turpan
12:5412:57Shanshan
15:0915:24Kumul
18:1018:20Liuyuan
21:1121:19Jiayuguan
23:2623:32Zhangye
01:0901:15Jinchang
02:0002:06Wuwei
05:3205:47Zhongwei
07:0107:03Qingtongxia
08:1908:27Yinchuan
09:0309:05Shizuishan
09:4309:49Huinong
10:2410:28Wuhai
11:5912:05Linhe
14:1414:36Baotou
16:3816:49Hohhot East
18:1418:34Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:3919:41Shangdu
20:2320:25Huade
21:3921:45Zhengxiangbaiqi
22:5623:05Sanggendalai
04:1804:33Daban
06:0406:07Lindong
06:5506:57Chabuga
08:1408:16Kailu
09:3009:55Tongliao
10:4510:49Ganqika
11:3711:40Zhangwu
13:5514:18Shenyang North
14:5314:55Tieling
15:1515:17Kaiyuan
15:3615:38Changtu
16:1416:19Siping
16:5316:55Gongzhuling
17:39-Changchun
1H41M
09:57
Urumqi
11:38
Turpan
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D2706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Urumqi
11:0511:06Turpan North
11:3411:35Shanshan North
11:4811:49Tuha
12:5512:56Kumul
14:2214:23Liuyuan South
16:0916:15Jiayuguan South
16:2716:29Jiuquan South
17:1217:14Gaotai South
17:3117:33Linze South
17:5017:54Zhangye West
18:2118:23Minle
19:4819:54Xining
20:1720:19Pinganyi
20:5620:59Haishiwan
22:11-Lanzhou West
55M
10:10
Urumqi
11:05
Turpan North
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D8852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Urumqi
10:4110:42Urumqi South
11:2811:29Turpan North
11:57-Shanshan North
58M
10:30
Urumqi
11:28
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Urumqi
11:5211:53Turpan North
12:2112:22Shanshan North
12:3512:36Tuha
13:4813:49Kumul
15:1515:16Liuyuan South
16:1516:22Yumen
17:1917:25Jiayuguan South
17:3717:40Jiuquan South
18:0518:07Qingshui North
18:3118:33Gaotai South
18:5018:52Linze South
19:0919:12Zhangye West
19:3919:41Minle
20:3420:36Menyuan
21:1321:19Xining
21:5621:58Ledu
22:2522:27Haishiwan
23:38-Lanzhou West
52M
11:00
Urumqi
11:52
Turpan North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Aksu
01:5701:59Xinhe
02:2802:34Kuqa
03:4303:46Luntai
07:4608:01Korla
08:3709:06Yanqi
09:3709:40Heshuo
10:1010:13Malan
12:3212:40Turpan
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:2817:43Kumul
20:5220:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
1H48M
11:38
Urumqi
13:26
Turpan
 
1H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D8806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:29Urumqi
19:19-Kumul
1H0M
11:40
Urumqi
12:40
Turpan North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Urumqi
12:4712:48Turpan North
13:1613:17Shanshan North
14:3314:34Kumul
16:0016:01Liuyuan South
17:4717:56Jiayuguan South
18:0818:11Jiuquan South
18:5418:56Gaotai South
19:1319:17Linze South
19:3419:36Zhangye West
21:2321:29Xining
21:5621:58Pinganyi
23:45-Lanzhou West
51M
11:56
Urumqi
12:47
Turpan North
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D8808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Urumqi
13:3813:39Turpan North
15:15-Kumul
52M
12:46
Urumqi
13:38
Turpan North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D8810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
13:24
Urumqi
14:22
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D8866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
14:30
Urumqi
15:28
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Urumqi
17:1817:33Turpan North
18:2018:23Shanshan North
20:3520:47Kumul
02:2102:33Jiayuguan
04:3504:41Zhangye
06:1806:21Jinchang
07:0607:12Wuwei
07:2707:29Wuwei South
10:21-Lanzhou
1H45M
15:21
Urumqi
17:06
Turpan North
 
1H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D8814
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
16:14
Urumqi
17:12
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T9516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Yining
12:2812:32Kuitun
13:0313:05Shawanxian
13:2713:29Shihezi
14:3914:50Urumqi
15:0315:06Urumqi South
16:2816:51Turpan North
19:4619:58Korla
23:1723:19Kuqa
02:0702:13Aksu
04:3304:37Bachu
06:5306:55Atushi
07:25-Kashgar
1H50M
17:00
Urumqi
18:50
Turpan North
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Z106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Urumqi
19:0419:07Turpan North
19:5119:54Shanshan North
21:5121:57Kumul
03:1203:22Jiayuguan
05:1605:22Zhangye
07:3507:41Wuwei
10:3911:02Lanzhou
14:5915:05Tianshui
17:4117:51Baoji
19:2119:33Xian
01:2901:37Zhengzhou
04:2604:47Xuzhou
05:3105:35Zaozhuang West
06:3806:41Yanzhou
07:3307:38Taishan
08:36-Jinan
1H20M
17:50
Urumqi
19:10
Turpan North
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Z232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Urumqi
19:2219:26Turpan North
22:0122:07Kumul
00:4400:48Liuyuan
03:1903:26Jiayuguan
05:2005:26Zhangye
07:3907:48Wuwei
10:4611:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
01:1201:42Nanyang
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
1H22M
18:00
Urumqi
19:22
Turpan North
 
1H22M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
T308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Urumqi
19:3919:40Turpan North
22:5323:01Kumul
01:4001:46Liuyuan
04:2504:33Jiayuguan
04:5204:56Jiuquan
06:5907:05Zhangye
09:2409:30Wuwei
12:3412:50Lanzhou
14:0614:09Dingxi
16:5417:00Tianshui
19:3619:54Baoji
21:1421:17Xianyang
21:4021:50Xian
03:2403:56Nanyang
06:3206:38Xinyang
07:2707:29Guangshui
08:1608:21Xiaogan
09:2309:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4510:49Ezhou
11:0411:07Huangshi
12:3312:36Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:3813:50Nanchang West
17:4517:49Sanming North
19:47-Fuzhou
1H29M
18:10
Urumqi
19:39
Turpan North
 
1H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K9772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:25Urumqi
21:3921:42Urumqi South
23:1823:24Turpan
01:4101:42Heshuo
02:1102:12Yanqi
02:4803:00Korla
06:0806:12Kuqa
06:4606:48Xinhe
08:59-Aksu
2H3M
18:15
Urumqi
20:18
Turpan
 
2H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D8816
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H5M
19:17
Urumqi
20:22
Turpan North
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K9776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Urumqi
09:3209:36Urumqi South
11:1211:18Turpan
13:3513:37Heshuo
14:0614:09Yanqi
14:4514:57Korla
18:0518:11Kuqa
20:52-Aksu
1H57M
19:30
Urumqi
21:27
Turpan
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D8868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
19:30
Urumqi
20:28
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Urumqi
21:3321:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:52Lanzhou
17:0817:10Dingxi
18:0218:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:46Neixiang
07:1207:17Zhenping
07:5309:14Nanyang
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3306:58Liuzhou
07:4807:53Laibin
10:56-Nanning
1H46M
19:47
Urumqi
21:33
Turpan
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:04Urumqi
20:4120:47Turpan
21:5221:58Shanshan
00:0400:13Kumul
02:5202:59Liuyuan
05:3405:45Jiayuguan
07:4407:50Zhangye
09:2509:38Jinchang
10:4110:47Wuwei
14:0614:21Zhongwei
16:3716:46Yinchuan
17:5718:02Huinong
20:0820:14Linhe
22:2622:46Baotou
00:1700:33Hohhot East
01:4201:52Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
03:2903:37Datong
06:0606:12Zhangjiakou South
09:49-Beijing
1H20M
19:50
Urumqi
21:10
Turpan North
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K9782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Urumqi
20:1020:16Urumqi South
22:1022:16Turpan
01:2201:25Yanqi
02:0602:21Korla
06:5206:58Kuqa
07:3207:34Xinhe
09:58-Aksu
2H3M
20:00
Urumqi
22:03
Turpan
 
2H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D8870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Urumqi
20:2620:27Urumqi South
21:27-Turpan North
1H12M
20:15
Urumqi
21:27
Turpan North
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Yining
13:5513:57Nileke
15:1415:18Jinghe South
16:4816:50Wusu
17:0417:12Kuitun
17:4817:50Shawanxian
18:3518:37Shihezi
20:1720:29Urumqi
22:1722:23Turpan
00:0600:12Shanshan
02:4202:48Kumul
05:5706:05Liuyuan
09:1809:26Jiayuguan
09:4509:48Jiuquan
11:5211:58Zhangye
13:5213:58Jinchang
14:4714:53Wuwei
18:2218:37Zhongwei
21:3421:38Dingbian
22:4622:52Jingbian
02:2902:33Fenyang
04:3104:56Taiyuan
05:5405:57Yangquan North
07:0207:10Shijiazhuang North
07:4907:51Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:0608:08Xinji
08:4508:49Hengshui
09:5309:55Dezhou
10:1810:20Pingyuan
10:4410:46Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0011:02Yancheng [Shandong]
11:44-Jinan
1H48M
20:29
Urumqi
22:17
Turpan
 
1H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
1H41M
20:51
Urumqi
22:32
Turpan
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Urumqi
00:0100:10Turpan
01:3201:41Shanshan
04:2304:42Kumul
08:1608:22Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:07Jiayuguan
14:3314:41Zhangye
16:3516:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
17:5317:55Wuwei South
21:1121:29Lanzhou
22:4522:48Dingxi
23:4123:44Longxi
01:4801:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:16Xianyang
06:4006:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1412:19Luoyang
13:5414:18Zhengzhou
15:0415:09Kaifeng
15:3715:42Lankao
16:0516:09Minquan
16:2416:28Ninglingxian
16:5617:05Shangqiu
17:2517:30Yuchengxian
17:5618:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
21:2921:38Bengbu
22:5623:01Chuzhou North
23:45-Nanjing
1H55M
22:06
Urumqi
00:01+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K2060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:28Urumqi
00:2300:29Turpan
01:5101:57Shanshan
04:3904:52Kumul
08:2608:36Liuyuan
10:3710:39Yumen
12:1512:30Jiayuguan
12:4912:51Jiuquan
14:0614:08Gaotai
15:0015:06Zhangye
15:3915:41Shandan
17:0517:13Jinchang
18:0418:10Wuwei
21:5722:19Lanzhou
02:1202:18Longnan [Gansu]
03:4503:53Guangyuan
06:4807:03Jiangyou
07:4007:44Mianyang
08:26-Deyang
09:2809:28Chengdu
1H55M
22:28
Urumqi
00:23+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Urumqi
00:3900:45Turpan
02:0702:13Shanshan
04:5505:12Kumul
08:5709:03Liuyuan
11:0411:06Shulehe
11:2311:26Yumen
13:0213:10Jiayuguan
13:2913:32Jiuquan
15:3615:43Zhangye
17:3717:43Jinchang
18:3618:44Wuwei
22:1222:27Lanzhou
23:4323:47Dingxi
00:4000:44Longxi
02:4802:56Tianshui
05:3405:39Baoji
06:3306:37Yangling
07:1707:20Xianyang
07:4608:06Xian
10:5110:53Lingbao
11:3511:37Sanmenxia
13:1813:26Luoyang
14:1314:16Gongyi
15:15-Zhengzhou
1H55M
22:44
Urumqi
00:39+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Urumqi
00:5501:01Turpan
02:2302:29Shanshan
05:1105:22Kumul
09:1009:16Liuyuan
11:1711:22Shulehe
11:5411:56Diwopu
13:1713:24Jiayuguan
13:4313:47Jiuquan
14:2514:28Qingshui
15:5716:03Zhangye
16:3616:50Shandan
19:0019:06Jinchang
19:5820:04Wuwei
22:3322:37Yongdeng
00:2900:44Lanzhou
02:0002:03Dingxi
02:5603:02Longxi
03:5804:03Gangu
05:2405:37Tianshui
08:1508:21Baoji
08:5108:56Caijiapo
09:2409:27Yangling
09:5309:56Xingping
10:1310:18Xianyang
10:42-Xian
1H55M
23:00
Urumqi
00:55+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:16Urumqi
01:1101:17Turpan
02:3902:45Shanshan
05:2705:42Kumul
09:2709:34Liuyuan
12:1012:15Shulehe
12:3212:37Yumen
14:1314:22Jiayuguan
14:4114:45Jiuquan
16:0016:06Gaotai
16:3316:38Linze
17:0617:12Zhangye
19:2219:28Jinchang
20:3920:46Wuwei
22:0022:02Tanjiajing
00:2000:35Zhongwei
04:0004:02Dingbian
06:3606:49Suide
07:5207:58Lvliang
08:4808:51Fenyang
10:1510:38Taiyuan
13:3713:57Shijiazhuang North
14:4815:10Xinji
15:4616:16Hengshui
16:5516:57Raoyang
17:3417:36Renqiu
18:1218:19Bazhou
19:4119:48Tianjin
20:2020:23Tanggu
22:0322:07Tangshan [Hebei]
03:3103:37Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0007:17Shenyang North
08:2008:22Tieling
08:5008:52Kaiyuan
09:1609:18Changtu
09:5910:01Siping
10:3410:36Gongzhuling
11:1911:27Changchun
12:1712:21Dehui
12:4812:51Taolaizhao
13:0913:12Fuyu [Jilin]
13:4813:51Shuangchengbao
14:3214:47Harbin
16:2116:24Daqing
17:42-Qiqihaer
1H55M
23:16
Urumqi
01:11+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K9786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:22Urumqi
23:3623:50Urumqi South
01:3801:44Turpan
04:2504:28Yanqi
05:0705:19Korla
07:3307:35Luntai
09:0109:07Kuqa
09:4109:43Xinhe
12:0712:16Aksu
15:3315:39Bachu
19:25-Kashgar
2H16M
23:22
Urumqi
01:38+1
Turpan
 
2H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:30Urumqi
01:2501:33Turpan
02:5503:01Shanshan
05:4305:52Kumul
09:3709:44Liuyuan
13:2413:32Jiayuguan
13:5113:54Jiuquan
14:3214:35Qingshui
16:0416:10Zhangye
18:0718:13Jinchang
19:0419:09Wuwei
23:1223:28Lanzhou
00:5401:00weiyuan
01:5502:01Minxian
02:2302:29Hadapu
03:4803:52Longnan [Gansu]
05:3905:55Guangyuan
07:0007:06Langzhong
07:2107:27Nanbu
08:1108:16Nanchong North
10:1510:48Chongqing West
13:3413:54Zunyi
15:2515:51Guiyang
17:0417:09Anshun
19:2319:33Liupanshui
21:0621:12Xuanwei
22:1122:15Qujing
23:49-Kunming
1H55M
23:30
Urumqi
01:25+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K9722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Urumqi
10:3410:53Urumqi South
11:5611:58DabanCheng
12:4712:53Turpan
16:3816:40Yanqi
17:2517:55Korla
20:0420:14Luntai
21:2221:39Kuqa
00:2300:53Aksu
06:5807:00Atushi
07:33-Kashgar
2H37M
23:38
Urumqi
02:15+1
Turpan
 
2H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K9756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:58Urumqi
00:1200:20Urumqi South
02:3202:38Turpan
06:4906:51Yanqi
07:28-Korla
2H33M
23:59
Urumqi
02:32+1
Turpan
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
7556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Urumqi
18:3618:43Urumqi South
20:3020:36Turpan
21:5721:59Yuergou
23:1123:13Malan
23:4123:43Heshuo
00:1300:15Yanqi
00:5701:12Korla
07:4707:53Kuqa
08:3208:34Xinhe
12:2512:37Aksu
13:4013:46Jinyinchuan
16:3216:38Bachu
21:0421:06Atushi
21:53-Kashgar
2H8M
18:22
Urumqi
20:30
Turpan
 
2H8M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY48.5/US$7
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9.5/US$1
Z294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:27Urumqi
21:4921:52Turpan North
22:3622:38Shanshan North
00:3500:43Kumul
05:5906:17Jiayuguan
08:1108:17Zhangye
10:3010:36Wuwei
13:3413:50Lanzhou
15:0615:10Dingxi
16:0216:06Longxi
16:5516:58Gangu
18:0818:17Tianshui
20:5221:01Baoji
22:5423:06Xian
05:3105:50Zhengzhou
06:3206:37Xuchang
07:1107:14Luohe
07:4407:47Zhumadian
08:4008:43Xinyang
10:15-Xiaogan
11:0011:00Wuhan [Hankou]
1H22M
20:27
Urumqi
21:49
Turpan North
 
1H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K544
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Yining
18:0418:06Jinghe South
19:5219:53Wusu
20:0820:12Kuitun
20:5021:13Shawanxian
21:3821:41Shihezi
23:3123:45Urumqi
01:5602:02Turpan
03:2703:33Shanshan
06:1506:30Kumul
10:1110:19Liuyuan
13:4313:51Jiayuguan
14:1014:16Jiuquan
15:5516:09Linze
16:3716:45Zhangye
17:3517:38Shandan
20:1220:18Wuwei
22:3522:39Tianzhu
00:3600:51Lanzhou
02:2202:27weiyuan
03:2403:29Minxian
03:5203:56Hadapu
05:1605:22Longnan [Gansu]
06:5707:20Guangyuan
08:1208:17Cangxi
08:3308:37Langzhong
08:5208:56Nanbu
09:3309:38Nanchong North
13:00-Chongqing
2H11M
23:45
Urumqi
01:56+1
Turpan
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Urumqi-Turpan
China Train Search