Home > China Train

Urumqi to Turpan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Yining
02:2102:23Jinghe South
04:4404:50Kuitun
05:2605:28Shawanxian
06:1706:19Shihezi
07:4207:52Urumqi
08:0808:17Urumqi South
09:2409:26DabanCheng
10:1810:24Turpan
11:3411:36Yuergou
12:3412:36Malan
13:2513:27Yanqi
14:0314:18Korla
16:3316:35Luntai
17:4117:47Kuqa
18:2118:28Xinhe
20:4420:56Aksu
02:4903:09Kashgar
04:0804:10Yingjisha
05:4105:45Shache
06:0306:05Zepu
06:3206:35Yecheng
07:3107:34Pishan
08:3908:41Kunyu
09:0809:14Moyu
09:30-Hetian
2H23M
07:55
Urumqi
10:18
Turpan
 
2H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D8862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Urumqi
08:1308:14Urumqi South
09:00-Turpan North
59M
08:00
Urumqi
08:59
Turpan North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
7552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Urumqi
08:5108:56Urumqi South
10:5711:10DabanCheng
12:0212:08Turpan
12:5112:53Qiquanhu
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:0817:10Liushuquan
18:11-Kumul
3H30M
08:21
Urumqi
11:51
Turpan
 
3H30M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Urumqi
09:1009:11Turpan North
10:5510:56Kumul
12:2812:29Liuyuan South
14:2314:29Jiayuguan South
14:4114:43Jiuquan South
15:4915:51Zhangye West
16:1616:18Minle
17:3917:47Xining
18:2418:26Ledu
18:5319:00Haishiwan
20:20-Lanzhou
55M
08:23
Urumqi
09:18
Turpan North
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D8802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Urumqi
08:5108:52Urumqi South
09:3809:39Turpan North
10:0710:08Shanshan North
10:2110:22Tuha
11:28-Kumul
58M
08:40
Urumqi
09:38
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
T304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Urumqi
10:1710:40Turpan North
14:5715:24Kumul
18:1018:20Liuyuan
21:1121:19Jiayuguan
23:2623:32Zhangye
01:0901:15Jinchang
02:0002:06Wuwei
05:3205:47Zhongwei
07:0107:03Qingtongxia
08:1908:27Yinchuan
09:0309:05Shizuishan
09:4309:49Huinong
10:2410:28Wuhai
11:5912:05Linhe
14:1414:36Baotou
16:3416:51Hohhot East
18:1518:32Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:3919:41Shangdu
20:2320:25Huade
21:3921:45Zhengxiangbaiqi
22:5623:05Sanggendalai
04:1504:35Daban
06:0406:06Lindong
06:5406:56Chabuga
08:2008:22Kailu
09:3009:55Tongliao
10:4510:49Ganqika
11:3711:40Zhangwu
13:5514:18Shenyang North
14:5314:55Tieling
15:1515:17Kaiyuan
15:3615:38Changtu
16:1416:19Siping
16:5316:55Gongzhuling
17:39-Changchun
2H5M
09:16
Urumqi
11:21
Turpan North
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D8804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Urumqi
10:3210:33Turpan North
12:09-Kumul
52M
09:40
Urumqi
10:32
Turpan North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D2706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Urumqi
11:0511:06Turpan North
11:3411:35Shanshan North
11:4811:49Tuha
12:5512:56Kumul
14:2214:23Liuyuan South
16:0916:15Jiayuguan South
16:2716:29Jiuquan South
17:1217:14Gaotai South
17:3117:33Linze South
17:5017:54Zhangye West
18:2118:23Minle
19:4819:54Xining
20:1720:19Pinganyi
20:5620:59Haishiwan
22:11-Lanzhou West
55M
10:10
Urumqi
11:05
Turpan North
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D8852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Urumqi
10:3910:40Urumqi South
11:2811:29Turpan North
11:57-Shanshan North
1H1M
10:27
Urumqi
11:28
Turpan North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D2708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Urumqi
11:3811:39Turpan North
12:0712:08Shanshan North
12:2112:22Tuha
13:3013:31Kumul
15:1515:16Liuyuan South
16:1516:22Yumen
17:1917:25Jiayuguan South
17:3717:40Jiuquan South
18:0518:07Qingshui North
18:3118:33Gaotai South
18:5018:52Linze South
19:0919:12Zhangye West
19:3919:41Minle
20:3420:36Menyuan
21:1321:19Xining
21:5621:58Ledu
22:2522:27Haishiwan
23:38-Lanzhou West
55M
10:43
Urumqi
11:38
Turpan North
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Urumqi
13:2613:32Turpan
14:5114:57Shanshan
17:2717:41Kumul
20:5020:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3110:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
20:5821:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2604:40Zhengzhou
05:2605:29Kaifeng
06:1606:18Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:0713:22Hefei
14:0414:09Chaohu
14:5715:04Wuhu
16:0016:04Xuancheng
16:4416:47Guangde
17:1717:22Changxing South
18:0018:05Deqing West
18:47-Hangzhou
1H48M
11:38
Urumqi
13:26
Turpan
 
1H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D2712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Urumqi
12:4812:49Turpan North
13:1713:18Shanshan North
14:3314:34Kumul
16:0016:01Liuyuan South
17:4717:56Jiayuguan South
18:0818:11Jiuquan South
18:5418:56Gaotai South
19:1319:17Linze South
19:3419:36Zhangye West
21:2321:29Xining
21:5621:58Pinganyi
23:45-Lanzhou West
55M
11:47
Urumqi
12:42
Turpan North
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D8806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Urumqi
11:5111:52Urumqi South
12:4012:41Turpan North
13:0913:10Shanshan North
14:24-Kumul
58M
11:53
Urumqi
12:51
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D8808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Urumqi
13:3813:39Turpan North
15:15-Kumul
52M
12:50
Urumqi
13:42
Turpan North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D8864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:36Urumqi
13:28-Turpan North
52M
13:10
Urumqi
14:02
Turpan North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D8810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Urumqi
13:3513:36Urumqi South
14:2214:23Turpan North
14:5114:52Shanshan North
15:0515:06Tuha
16:14-Kumul
58M
13:20
Urumqi
14:18
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D8866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Urumqi
14:4114:42Urumqi South
15:31-Turpan North
58M
14:10
Urumqi
15:08
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
T296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Urumqi
17:0717:09Turpan North
20:5421:06Kumul
02:2102:33Jiayuguan
04:3504:41Zhangye
06:1806:21Jinchang
07:0607:12Wuwei
07:2707:32Wuwei South
10:24-Lanzhou
1H47M
14:50
Urumqi
16:37
Turpan North
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D8812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Urumqi
17:23-Kumul
58M
15:07
Urumqi
16:05
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D8854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
15:50
Urumqi
16:48
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
T9516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Urumqi
17:1117:13Urumqi South
18:5119:15Turpan North
22:1022:25Korla
01:4301:49Kuqa
04:4704:55Aksu
07:1707:24Bachu
09:5609:58Atushi
10:38-Kashgar
1H50M
17:00
Urumqi
18:50
Turpan North
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Z106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Urumqi
19:0519:07Turpan North
19:5119:53Shanshan North
21:5022:00Kumul
03:1003:18Jiayuguan
05:1205:18Zhangye
07:3107:40Wuwei
10:3911:02Lanzhou
14:5915:05Tianshui
17:4117:51Baoji
19:2119:33Xian
01:2901:37Zhengzhou
04:2604:47Xuzhou
05:3105:35Zaozhuang West
06:3806:41Yanzhou
07:3307:38Taishan
08:36-Jinan
1H20M
17:45
Urumqi
19:05
Turpan North
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Z232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Urumqi
19:2019:22Turpan North
21:5722:07Kumul
00:4400:48Liuyuan
03:1903:26Jiayuguan
05:2005:26Zhangye
07:3907:48Wuwei
10:4611:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
01:1201:42Nanyang
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:2008:23Yueyang
09:4409:55Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
1H20M
18:00
Urumqi
19:20
Turpan North
 
1H20M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
T308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Urumqi
19:3719:39Turpan North
22:5122:59Kumul
01:3801:46Liuyuan
04:2504:33Jiayuguan
04:5204:56Jiuquan
06:5907:05Zhangye
09:2409:30Wuwei
12:3412:50Lanzhou
14:0614:09Dingxi
16:5417:00Tianshui
19:3619:54Baoji
21:1421:17Xianyang
21:4021:50Xian
03:2403:56Nanyang
06:3206:38Xinyang
07:2707:29Guangshui
08:1608:21Xiaogan
09:2309:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4510:49Ezhou
11:0411:07Huangshi
12:3312:36Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:3813:50Nanchang West
17:4517:49Sanming North
19:47-Fuzhou
1H27M
18:10
Urumqi
19:37
Turpan North
 
1H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K9772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:25Urumqi
21:3921:42Urumqi South
23:1823:24Turpan
01:4101:42Heshuo
02:1102:12Yanqi
02:4803:00Korla
06:0806:12Kuqa
06:4606:48Xinhe
08:59-Aksu
2H3M
18:15
Urumqi
20:18
Turpan
 
2H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D8816
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
19:20
Urumqi
20:18
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
D8868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
58M
19:28
Urumqi
20:26
Turpan North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K9776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Urumqi
09:3209:36Urumqi South
11:1211:18Turpan
13:3513:37Heshuo
14:0614:09Yanqi
14:4514:57Korla
18:0518:11Kuqa
20:52-Aksu
2H13M
19:37
Urumqi
21:50
Turpan
 
2H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Urumqi
21:0821:10Turpan North
21:5421:56Shanshan North
23:5300:13Kumul
02:5202:59Liuyuan
05:3405:45Jiayuguan
07:4407:50Zhangye
09:2509:38Jinchang
10:4110:47Wuwei
14:0614:21Zhongwei
16:3716:46Yinchuan
17:5718:02Huinong
20:0820:14Linhe
22:2622:47Baotou
00:1800:32Hohhot East
01:4101:56Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
03:4303:55Datong
06:2406:30Zhangjiakou South
06:5006:54Xuanhua
09:55-Beijing West
1H23M
19:45
Urumqi
21:08
Turpan North
 
1H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
T284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Urumqi
21:2321:29Turpan
22:5122:57Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:4804:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:52Lanzhou
17:0817:10Dingxi
18:0218:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:46Neixiang
07:1207:17Zhenping
07:5309:14Nanyang
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3306:58Liuzhou
07:4807:53Laibin
10:56-Nanning
1H50M
19:45
Urumqi
21:35
Turpan
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:21Yining
12:3912:41Nileke
14:3814:44Jinghe South
16:2216:24Wusu
16:3816:40Kuitun
18:0718:10Shawanxian
18:3518:39Shihezi
18:5218:55Manasi
20:1520:29Urumqi
22:1722:23Turpan
00:0600:12Shanshan
02:4202:48Kumul
05:5706:05Liuyuan
09:1809:26Jiayuguan
09:4509:48Jiuquan
11:5211:58Zhangye
13:5213:58Jinchang
14:4714:53Wuwei
18:2218:37Zhongwei
21:3421:38Dingbian
22:4622:52Jingbian
02:2902:33Fenyang
04:3104:56Taiyuan
05:5405:57Yangquan North
07:0207:10Shijiazhuang North
07:4907:51Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:0608:08Xinji
08:4508:49Hengshui
09:5309:55Dezhou
10:1810:20Pingyuan
10:4410:46Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0011:04Yancheng [Shandong]
11:46-Jinan
2H7M
20:10
Urumqi
22:17
Turpan
 
2H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D8870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Urumqi
20:2620:27Urumqi South
21:27-Turpan North
1H12M
20:15
Urumqi
21:27
Turpan North
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K9722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:38Urumqi
23:5200:05Urumqi South
02:1502:21Turpan
04:5705:00Yanqi
05:3605:51Korla
07:5607:58Luntai
09:1809:24Kuqa
12:46-Aksu
2H14M
20:40
Urumqi
22:54
Turpan
 
2H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Yining
15:2015:22Jinghe South
17:2617:31Kuitun
18:0218:04Shawanxian
18:2618:28Shihezi
19:4119:58Urumqi
21:2521:27Turpan North
22:1422:16Shanshan North
00:2900:53Kumul
04:5605:06Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0710:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
1H39M
20:51
Urumqi
22:30
Turpan
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Urumqi
00:0100:10Turpan
01:3201:41Shanshan
04:2304:42Kumul
08:1608:22Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:07Jiayuguan
14:3314:41Zhangye
16:3516:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
17:5317:55Wuwei South
21:1121:29Lanzhou
22:4522:48Dingxi
23:4123:44Longxi
01:4801:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:16Xianyang
06:4006:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1412:19Luoyang
14:1514:24Zhengzhou
15:3515:40Lankao
16:0216:06Minquan
16:2116:24Ninglingxian
16:5217:05Shangqiu
17:2517:30Yuchengxian
17:5618:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
21:2921:38Bengbu
22:5623:01Chuzhou North
23:45-Nanjing
1H55M
22:06
Urumqi
00:01+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K2060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:28Urumqi
00:2300:29Turpan
01:5101:57Shanshan
04:3904:52Kumul
08:2608:36Liuyuan
10:3710:39Yumen
12:1512:30Jiayuguan
12:4912:51Jiuquan
14:0614:08Gaotai
15:0015:06Zhangye
15:3915:41Shandan
17:0517:13Jinchang
18:0418:10Wuwei
21:5722:19Lanzhou
02:1202:18Longnan [Gansu]
03:4503:53Guangyuan
06:4807:03Jiangyou
07:4007:44Mianyang
08:26-Deyang
09:28-Chengdu
1H55M
22:28
Urumqi
00:23+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Urumqi
00:3900:45Turpan
02:0702:13Shanshan
04:5505:12Kumul
08:5709:03Liuyuan
11:0411:06Shulehe
11:2311:26Yumen
13:0213:10Jiayuguan
13:2913:32Jiuquan
15:3615:43Zhangye
17:3717:43Jinchang
18:3618:44Wuwei
22:1222:27Lanzhou
23:4323:47Dingxi
00:4000:44Longxi
02:4802:56Tianshui
05:3405:39Baoji
06:3306:37Yangling
07:1707:20Xianyang
07:4608:06Xian
10:5110:53Lingbao
11:3511:37Sanmenxia
13:1813:26Luoyang
14:1314:16Gongyi
15:15-Zhengzhou
1H55M
22:44
Urumqi
00:39+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Urumqi
00:5501:01Turpan
02:2302:29Shanshan
05:1105:22Kumul
09:1009:16Liuyuan
11:1711:22Shulehe
11:5411:56Diwopu
13:1713:24Jiayuguan
13:4313:47Jiuquan
14:2514:28Qingshui
15:5716:03Zhangye
16:3616:50Shandan
19:0019:06Jinchang
19:5820:04Wuwei
22:3322:37Yongdeng
00:2900:44Lanzhou
02:0002:03Dingxi
02:5603:02Longxi
03:5804:03Gangu
05:2405:37Tianshui
08:1508:21Baoji
08:5108:56Caijiapo
09:2409:27Yangling
09:5309:56Xingping
10:1310:18Xianyang
10:42-Xian
1H57M
22:58
Urumqi
00:55+1
Turpan
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K9786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:07Urumqi
23:2123:42Urumqi South
01:3601:44Turpan
04:2504:28Yanqi
05:0705:19Korla
07:4507:47Luntai
08:5509:01Kuqa
09:3509:37Xinhe
12:0812:16Aksu
15:2915:35Bachu
20:00-Kashgar
2H30M
23:05
Urumqi
01:35+1
Turpan
 
2H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:16Urumqi
01:1101:17Turpan
02:3902:45Shanshan
05:2705:42Kumul
09:2709:34Liuyuan
12:1012:15Shulehe
12:3212:37Yumen
14:1314:22Jiayuguan
14:4114:45Jiuquan
16:0016:06Gaotai
16:3316:38Linze
17:0617:12Zhangye
19:2219:28Jinchang
20:3920:46Wuwei
22:0022:02Tanjiajing
00:2000:35Zhongwei
04:0004:02Dingbian
06:3606:49Suide
07:5207:58Lvliang
08:4808:51Fenyang
10:1510:38Taiyuan
13:3713:57Shijiazhuang North
14:4815:10Xinji
15:4616:16Hengshui
16:5516:57Raoyang
17:3417:36Renqiu
18:1218:19Bazhou
19:4119:48Tianjin
20:2020:23Tanggu
22:0322:07Tangshan [Hebei]
03:3103:37Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0007:17Shenyang North
08:2008:22Tieling
08:5008:52Kaiyuan
09:1609:18Changtu
09:5910:01Siping
10:3410:36Gongzhuling
11:1911:27Changchun
12:1712:21Dehui
12:4812:51Taolaizhao
13:0913:12Fuyu [Jilin]
13:4813:51Shuangchengbao
14:3214:47Harbin
16:2116:24Daqing
17:42-Qiqihaer
1H55M
23:16
Urumqi
01:11+1
Turpan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:23Urumqi
01:2701:33Turpan
02:5503:01Shanshan
05:4305:52Kumul
09:3709:44Liuyuan
13:2413:32Jiayuguan
13:5113:54Jiuquan
14:3214:35Qingshui
16:0416:10Zhangye
18:0718:13Jinchang
19:0419:09Wuwei
23:1223:28Lanzhou
00:5401:00weiyuan
01:5502:01Minxian
02:2302:29Hadapu
03:4803:52Longnan [Gansu]
05:3905:55Guangyuan
07:0007:06Langzhong
07:2107:27Nanbu
08:1108:16Nanchong North
10:1510:48Chongqing West
13:3413:54Zunyi
15:2515:51Guiyang
17:0417:09Anshun
19:2319:33Liupanshui
21:0621:12Xuanwei
22:1122:15Qujing
23:49-Kunming
2H4M
23:23
Urumqi
01:27+1
Turpan
 
2H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K544
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Yining
17:4117:43Jinghe South
20:2420:28Wusu
20:4320:49Kuitun
21:2721:29Shawanxian
21:5421:56Shihezi
23:2523:40Urumqi
01:5602:02Turpan
03:2703:33Shanshan
06:1506:30Kumul
10:1110:19Liuyuan
13:4313:51Jiayuguan
14:1014:16Jiuquan
15:5516:09Linze
16:3716:45Zhangye
17:3517:38Shandan
20:1220:18Wuwei
22:3522:39Tianzhu
00:3600:51Lanzhou
02:2202:27weiyuan
03:2403:29Minxian
03:5203:56Hadapu
05:1605:22Longnan [Gansu]
06:5707:20Guangyuan
08:1208:17Cangxi
08:3308:37Langzhong
08:5208:56Nanbu
09:3309:38Nanchong North
13:00-Chongqing
2H23M
23:32
Urumqi
01:55+1
Turpan
 
2H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K9782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Urumqi
20:1020:16Urumqi South
22:1022:16Turpan
01:2201:25Yanqi
02:0602:21Korla
06:5206:58Kuqa
07:3207:34Xinhe
09:58-Aksu
2H31M
23:40
Urumqi
02:11+1
Turpan
 
2H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K9756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:58Urumqi
00:1200:20Urumqi South
02:3202:38Turpan
06:4906:51Yanqi
07:28-Korla
2H33M
23:59
Urumqi
02:32+1
Turpan
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Y962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Urumqi
09:1409:17Urumqi South
11:0311:09Turpan
12:0512:07Yuergou
13:2713:42Heshuo
14:4114:53Korla
17:0717:09Luntai
18:1518:21Kuqa
21:1821:30Aksu
01:0101:05Bachu
03:3403:40Atushi
04:1104:26Kashgar
04:5304:56Aketao
05:1505:19Yingjisha
07:1007:14Shache
07:3108:04Zepu
08:3108:33Yecheng
09:2109:23Pishan
10:3010:32Kunyu
11:10-Hetian
2H3M
09:00
Urumqi
11:03
Turpan
 
2H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T9526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Urumqi
11:0111:13Urumqi South
12:3313:07Turpan North
15:4115:43Yanqi
16:1416:29Korla
19:4719:53Kuqa
22:4222:58Aksu
01:3501:53Bachu
04:3704:59Kashgar
05:3905:42Yingjisha
06:4906:52Shache
07:2907:40Yecheng
08:2508:27Pishan
10:00-Moyu
10:1710:17Hetian
1H36M
10:58
Urumqi
12:34
Turpan North
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
7556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Urumqi
18:3618:42Urumqi South
20:3020:36Turpan
21:5521:57Yuergou
23:0923:11Malan
23:3923:41Heshuo
00:0800:10Yanqi
00:5201:07Korla
06:4806:54Kuqa
07:3307:35Xinhe
10:5511:10Aksu
12:1612:18Jinyinchuan
16:2816:32Bachu
21:0721:09Atushi
21:53-Kashgar
2H8M
18:22
Urumqi
20:30
Turpan
 
2H8M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY48.5/US$7
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9.5/US$1
Z294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:27Urumqi
21:4921:52Turpan North
22:3622:38Shanshan North
00:3500:43Kumul
05:5906:17Jiayuguan
08:1108:17Zhangye
10:3010:36Wuwei
13:3413:50Lanzhou
15:0615:10Dingxi
16:0216:06Longxi
16:5516:58Gangu
18:0818:17Tianshui
20:5221:01Baoji
22:5423:06Xian
05:3105:50Zhengzhou
06:3206:37Xuchang
07:1107:14Luohe
07:4407:47Zhumadian
08:4008:43Xinyang
10:15-Xiaogan
11:0011:00Wuhan [Hankou]
1H20M
20:30
Urumqi
21:50
Turpan North
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K4734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H0M
21:16
Urumqi
23:16
Turpan
 
2H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Urumqi-Turpan
China Train Search