Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:12Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:28Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
7H58M
09:19
Hangzhou East
17:17
Guilin North
 
7H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY968.5/US$142
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1828/US$269
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:43Changsha South
15:2015:22Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qidong
16:0716:09Qiyang
16:2516:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
7H58M
09:59
Hangzhou East
17:57
Guilin North
 
7H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY968.5/US$142
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1828/US$269
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
17H55M
10:44
Hangzhou East
04:39+1
Guilin North
 
17H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
7H51M
11:03
Hangzhou East
18:54
Guilin North
 
7H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY968.5/US$142
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$86
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1828/US$269
T77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shanghai South
12:0912:12Jiaxing
12:3012:33Haining
13:1313:19Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:0515:11Jinhua
18:0318:10Yingtan
20:5821:02Jian [Jiangxi]
22:0322:09Jinggangshan
00:3300:41Hengyang
02:1302:23Yongzhou
04:1304:21Guilin North
05:5706:15Liuzhou
08:39-Nanning
14H54M
13:19
Hangzhou East
04:13+1
Guilin North
 
14H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4703:51Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
08:5909:09Qidong
09:2809:38Qiyang
10:0710:13Yongzhou
12:0012:15Guilin North
14:1914:26Liuzhou
18:0218:25Nanning
21:2021:26Baise
22:3322:38Tianlin
01:4801:54Xingyi
03:2103:31Weishe
04:3404:39Luoping
05:1505:19Shizong
08:05-Kunming
17H10M
18:50
Hangzhou East
12:00+1
Guilin North
 
17H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
21:4521:51Jinhua
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0504:09Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:38Dongan East
12:1112:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:1313:26Guilin North
15:0215:15Liuzhou
17:5217:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
17H12M
20:01
Hangzhou East
13:13+1
Guilin North
 
17H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Guilin
China Train Search