Home > China Train

Shanwei to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Chaoshan
07:0707:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
07:2207:24Puning
07:5908:01Shanwei
08:3708:39Huizhou South
09:1009:14Shenzhen North
09:31-Humen [Dongguan]
09:5009:50Guangzhou South
1H9M
08:01
Shanwei
09:10
Shenzhen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$23
D7419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Chaoshan
07:3207:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:0708:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:4508:47Huidong
09:29-Shenzhen North
1H20M
08:09
Lufeng [Guangdong]
09:29
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
C7281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Shanwei
08:4008:42Houmen
09:0709:09Huizhou South
09:1909:21Shenzhenpingshan
09:47-Shenzhen North
1H21M
08:26
Shanwei
09:47
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Chaoshan
08:5909:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:4509:47Shanwei
10:5111:10Shenzhen North
11:28-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H4M
09:47
Shanwei
10:51
Shenzhen North
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H10M
09:53
Houmen
11:03
Shenzhen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
D2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Xiamen
08:0708:09Zhangzhou
08:5608:58Raoping
09:1509:18Chaoshan
09:3909:41Puning
10:1610:18Shanwei
10:5410:56Huizhou South
11:28-Shenzhen North
1H10M
10:18
Shanwei
11:28
Shenzhen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
07:3807:43Xiamen North
08:0208:04Zhangzhou
09:0109:04Chaoshan
09:1609:18Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:3109:33Puning
10:1910:21Houmen
10:4610:48Huizhou South
11:20-Shenzhen North
59M
10:21
Houmen
11:20
Shenzhen North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
D3333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Fuzhou South
07:0907:11Hanjiang
07:2107:23Putian
07:4207:44Huian
07:5407:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:2108:26Xiamen North
08:5909:01Zhangpu
09:1509:17Yunxiao
09:5009:52Chaoshan
10:1310:15Puning
10:3910:41Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:2811:30Huizhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
1H19M
10:41
Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:00
Shenzhen North
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou South
07:2407:26Fuqing
07:4607:48Putian
07:5908:01Xianyou
08:1308:15Huian
08:2508:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:3808:40Jinjiang
08:5809:08Xiamen North
09:2009:22Juemei
09:3309:36Zhangzhou
10:3510:38Chaoshan
10:5911:01Puning
11:2511:27Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2012:22Shenzhenpingshan
12:43-Shenzhen North
1H20M
11:26
Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:46
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:3408:39Xiamen North
08:5109:01Juemei
09:2709:30Zhangpu
09:5609:58Zhaoan
10:0710:09Raoping
10:2610:29Chaoshan
10:5010:52Puning
11:2711:29Shanwei
12:33-Shenzhen North
1H4M
11:29
Shanwei
12:33
Shenzhen North
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Chaoshan
10:4310:45Puning
11:3111:33Houmen
12:2512:33Shenzhen North
12:5012:52Humen [Dongguan]
13:10-Guangzhou South
52M
11:33
Houmen
12:25
Shenzhen North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY129/US$18
C7283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Shanwei
12:2912:31Huizhou South
13:00-Shenzhen North
1H10M
11:53
Shanwei
13:03
Shenzhen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Chaoshan
11:1711:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:5211:54Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:4112:47Huizhou South
13:1813:22Shenzhen North
13:3913:41Humen [Dongguan]
13:59-Guangzhou South
1H24M
11:54
Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:18
Shenzhen North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$29
D2357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Ganzhou
07:4007:42Yudu
08:0908:11Ruijin
08:2708:29Changting South
08:4708:49Guanzhishan
09:0609:08Gutianhuizhi
09:2309:31Longyan
10:1410:29Zhangzhou
10:4710:49Zhangpu
11:3111:34Chaoshan
11:5511:57Puning
12:3212:34Shanwei
13:1013:12Huizhou South
13:43-Shenzhen North
1H9M
12:34
Shanwei
13:43
Shenzhen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G3003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Xiamen
10:4810:50Zhangzhou
11:2811:30Zhaoan
11:5311:56Chaoshan
13:0913:11Huidong
13:2613:28Huizhou South
14:0014:19Shenzhen North
14:38-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H21M
12:39
Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:00
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D7421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Chaoshan
11:5111:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:2612:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:4312:45Shanwei
13:2113:23Huizhou South
13:54-Shenzhen North
1H10M
12:45
Shanwei
13:55
Shenzhen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Taining
07:5307:55Jiangle
08:1408:16Sanming North
08:3508:37Youxi
09:2909:31Putian
09:5109:53Huian
10:1010:12Jinjiang
10:3110:43Xiamen North
11:0211:04Zhangzhou
12:0312:08Chaoshan
12:4912:51Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:3813:41Huizhou South
13:5113:53Shenzhenpingshan
14:19-Shenzhen North
1H28M
12:51
Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:19
Shenzhen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G6385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Chaoshan
13:0413:06Puning
13:3013:32Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:0814:10Huidong
14:5415:12Shenzhen North
15:31-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H22M
13:32
Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:54
Shenzhen North
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Fuzhou South
10:1310:15Xianyou
10:3310:42Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0711:15Xiamen North
12:0812:10Zhaoan
12:3312:38Chaoshan
12:5913:01Puning
13:3613:38Shanwei
14:1414:17Huizhou South
14:49-Shenzhen North
1H11M
13:38
Shanwei
14:49
Shenzhen North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D3337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Fuzhou South
10:2610:28Putian
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:2011:26Xiamen North
12:0912:11Yunxiao
12:2512:27Zhaoan
12:5012:53Chaoshan
13:0513:07Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:4013:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:4114:43Shenzhenpingshan
15:08-Shenzhen North
1H26M
13:42
Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:08
Shenzhen North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Xiamen
11:2011:22Zhangzhou
12:0612:08Raoping
12:2512:27Chaoshan
12:3912:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0513:07Kuitan
13:4213:44Houmen
14:0914:12Huizhou South
14:43-Shenzhen North
59M
13:44
Houmen
14:43
Shenzhen North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
D2361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Nanchang West
07:5607:58Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
08:2708:29Nanfeng
08:4808:50Jianningxian North
09:0309:05Taining
09:3809:42Sanming North
10:0210:04Youxi
10:3710:39Yongtai
11:0211:08Putian
11:3311:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0112:06Xiamen North
12:4912:51Yunxiao
13:2813:31Chaoshan
13:5213:54Puning
14:1814:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1315:15Shenzhenpingshan
15:39-Shenzhen North
1H19M
14:20
Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:39
Shenzhen North
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G6327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Chaoshan
14:2314:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1215:14Huizhou South
15:4515:52Shenzhen North
16:0916:11Humen [Dongguan]
16:28-Guangzhou South
1H20M
14:25
Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:45
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$29
D7443
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
13:2113:26Chaoshan
13:4713:49Puning
14:24-Shanwei
15:29-Shenzhen North
1H3M
14:26
Shanwei
15:29
Shenzhen North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Xiamen
12:4512:47Zhangpu
13:3313:36Chaoshan
13:5714:04Puning
14:2814:30Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1715:24Huizhou South
15:55-Shenzhen North
1H25M
14:30
Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:55
Shenzhen North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Fuzhou South
10:3910:41Hanjiang
10:5811:00Xianyou
11:3911:43Xiamen North
12:0212:04Zhangzhou
12:3212:40Yunxiao
12:5412:56Zhaoan
13:1913:21Chaoshan
13:4213:44Puning
14:3014:32Houmen
15:0315:09Shenzhenpingshan
15:34-Shenzhen North
1H2M
14:32
Houmen
15:34
Shenzhen North
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
C7285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shanwei
15:2515:27Huizhou South
15:59-Shenzhen North
1H15M
15:01
Shanwei
16:16
Shenzhen North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D3339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Fuqing
11:2411:27Putian
11:5212:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:3112:37Xiamen North
13:1013:12Zhangpu
13:3813:52Zhaoan
14:0214:04Raoping
14:2114:24Chaoshan
14:4514:47Puning
15:1115:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0016:02Huizhou South
16:33-Shenzhen North
1H20M
15:13
Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:33
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Nanchang West
08:4908:51Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
09:1009:12Nancheng
09:2609:28Nanfeng
09:4709:49Jianningxian North
10:3110:51Sanming North
11:0711:09Sanming
11:2511:27Yongan [fujian] South
11:5311:55Zhangping West
12:1912:23Longyan
12:5412:56Nanjing [Fujian]
13:1113:29Zhangzhou
14:2614:30Chaoshan
14:4214:44Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:1715:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0616:08Huizhou South
16:40-Shenzhen North
1H21M
15:19
Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:40
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D7409
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Chaoshan
15:3715:39Puning
16:0316:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:3116:37Houmen
17:28-Shenzhen North
1H21M
15:52
Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:13
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:37Xiamen
14:1014:12Zhangzhou
15:1115:14Chaoshan
15:4615:48Kuitan
16:1216:14Shanwei
17:18-Shenzhen North
1H4M
16:14
Shanwei
17:18
Shenzhen North
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Xiamen
14:2714:29Zhangzhou
14:5714:59Yunxiao
15:3215:35Chaoshan
15:5615:58Puning
16:2216:24Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:1117:13Huizhou South
17:45-Shenzhen North
1H21M
16:24
Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:45
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D7425
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Raoping
15:4115:43Chaoshan
16:0416:06Puning
17:1417:16Huizhou South
17:47-Shenzhen North
1H25M
16:32
Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:57
Shenzhen North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
1H21M
16:53
Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:14
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Xiamen
15:4915:51Zhaoan
16:3216:34Puning
16:5817:00Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4617:48Huizhou South
18:20-Shenzhen North
1H20M
17:00
Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:20
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Fuzhou
12:4112:43Fuzhou South
13:1313:22Putian
13:4713:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1614:23Xiamen North
15:0815:10Yunxiao
15:3015:32Raoping
15:4915:54Chaoshan
16:2616:28Kuitan
17:0317:05Houmen
17:3017:32Huizhou South
18:04-Shenzhen North
59M
17:05
Houmen
18:04
Shenzhen North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:23Chaoshan
16:5516:57Kuitan
17:2117:23Shanwei
18:26-Shenzhen North
1H20M
17:05
Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:25
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G6339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Chaoshan
16:3716:44Puning
17:0817:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5717:59Huizhou South
18:3118:36Shenzhen North
18:5318:55Humen [Dongguan]
19:1219:42Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:39-Zhuhai
1H21M
17:10
Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:31
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$29
D7435
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Shantou
16:2216:27Chaoshan
16:5016:52Puning
17:1617:18Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:0518:07Huizhou South
18:38-Shenzhen North
1H21M
17:16
Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:37
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G3007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Xiamen
15:2515:27Zhangzhou
15:5515:57Yunxiao
16:3016:33Chaoshan
16:5416:56Puning
17:2017:22Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1518:17Shenzhenpingshan
18:4219:00Shenzhen North
19:19-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H24M
17:23
Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:47
Shenzhen North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:1613:18Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3813:45Fuzhou South
14:1514:17Putian
14:4214:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:3515:37Zhangzhou
16:3616:39Chaoshan
17:0017:02Puning
17:2617:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1518:27Huizhou South
18:57-Shenzhen North
1H29M
17:28
Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:57
Shenzhen North
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
C7287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Shanwei
18:4018:42Huizhou South
19:14-Shenzhen North
1H20M
17:54
Shanwei
19:14
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Chaoshan
17:1217:18Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:3117:33Puning
18:0818:10Shanwei
18:4618:53Huizhou South
19:2419:29Shenzhen North
19:4619:48Humen [Dongguan]
20:05-Guangzhou South
1H14M
18:10
Shanwei
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$23
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:3317:35Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
1H20M
18:10
Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$29
D7423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Chaoshan
17:2817:30Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:1418:16Shanwei
18:5218:54Huizhou South
19:24-Shenzhen North
1H20M
18:15
Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:35
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Fuzhou South
15:2615:30Putian
15:5515:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2216:26Xiamen North
16:4516:47Zhangzhou
17:2517:27Zhaoan
17:3717:39Raoping
17:5617:59Chaoshan
18:4018:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1819:20Huidong
20:03-Shenzhen North
1H21M
18:42
Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:03
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:58Xiamen
16:3116:33Zhangzhou
17:0117:03Yunxiao
17:3717:43Chaoshan
17:5517:57Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:4118:43Shanwei
19:1919:22Huizhou South
19:52-Shenzhen North
1H9M
18:43
Shanwei
19:52
Shenzhen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Shantou
18:2218:25Chaoshan
19:0619:08Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:5519:57Huizhou South
20:2920:49Shenzhen North
21:07-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H21M
19:08
Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:29
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G6315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chaoshan
18:4018:42Kuitan
19:0619:08Shanwei
19:4419:46Huizhou South
20:1720:20Shenzhen North
20:3820:40Humen [Dongguan]
20:57-Guangzhou South
1H9M
19:08
Shanwei
20:17
Shenzhen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$23
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
1H21M
19:13
Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:34
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G3005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Xiamen
17:3517:37Juemei
17:4817:50Zhangzhou
18:3418:36Raoping
18:5318:57Chaoshan
19:5019:52Shanwei
20:2820:30Huizhou South
21:0021:20Shenzhen North
21:39-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H8M
19:52
Shanwei
21:00
Shenzhen North
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Fuzhou South
16:1616:18Putian
16:3716:39Huian
17:1017:17Xiamen North
17:3617:38Zhangzhou
18:0618:08Yunxiao
18:4218:47Chaoshan
18:5919:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5619:58Houmen
20:2920:31Shenzhenpingshan
20:54-Shenzhen North
56M
19:58
Houmen
20:54
Shenzhen North
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
G6311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Chaoshan
19:2519:27Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:0020:02Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:4920:51Huizhou South
21:2321:28Shenzhen North
21:4521:47Humen [Dongguan]
22:04-Guangzhou South
1H21M
20:02
Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:23
Shenzhen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$29
D7447
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
20:28
Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:48
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:54Kunshan south
10:1610:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:00Jiaxing South
11:1611:18Haining West
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0912:11Yuyao North
12:3212:35Ningbo
12:5212:54Fenghua
13:3513:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4813:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3118:33Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Yunxiao
19:3919:44Chaoshan
20:0520:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
1H20M
20:33
Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:53
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Xiamen North
18:2218:27Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Yunxiao
19:3219:35Chaoshan
20:0020:02Puning
20:2620:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:1521:17Huizhou South
21:49-Shenzhen North
1H9M
20:34
Shanwei
21:43
Shenzhen North
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D7403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Raoping
13:4713:50Chaoshan
14:1514:17Puning
14:4114:43Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:3015:32Huizhou South
16:04-Shenzhen North
1H20M
21:09
Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:29
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:0122:03Huizhou South
22:34-Shenzhen North
1H20M
21:14
Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:34
Shenzhen North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:3421:36Shanwei
22:40-Shenzhen North
1H15M
21:25
Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:40
Shenzhen North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G6331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:47Chaoshan
21:1921:21Kuitan
21:3421:36Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:5123:00Shenzhen North
23:29-Guangzhou South
1H15M
21:36
Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:51
Shenzhen North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$29
C7289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Shanwei
21:5021:52Huizhou South
22:22-Shenzhen North
1H14M
21:42
Shanwei
22:56
Shenzhen North
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
1H16M
21:45
Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01
Shenzhen North
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou South
18:4618:48Putian
19:1319:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4819:56Xiamen North
20:0820:10Juemei
20:3520:37Zhangpu
21:2221:25Chaoshan
22:1722:19Shanwei
23:22-Shenzhen North
1H3M
22:19
Shanwei
23:22
Shenzhen North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Chaoshan
12:4112:43Puning
13:1813:20Shanwei
13:4513:47Huidong
14:0214:04Huizhou South
14:35-Shenzhen North
15:11-Guangzhou South
1H10M
13:20
Shanwei
14:30
Shenzhen North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$23
D7415
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Chaoshan
15:1715:19Huizhou South
15:50-Shenzhen North
1H15M
14:35
Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:50
Shenzhen North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5218:54Huizhou South
19:25-Shenzhen North
1H14M
18:05
Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:19
Shenzhen North
 
1H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D7411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:51Chaoshan
21:1621:18Puning
21:4221:44Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:00-Shenzhen North
1H25M
21:20
Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:45
Shenzhen North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
Ask a Question about Shanwei-Shenzhen
China Train Search