Home > China Train

Taian [Shandong] to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Baoding
15:1215:14Dingzhou
15:5315:55Zhengding
16:1216:20Shijiazhuang
17:2317:25Xingtai
18:2318:29Handan
21:0721:30Liaocheng
23:3723:56Jinan
00:4801:03Taishan
02:0102:11Yanzhou
04:4604:54Xuzhou
06:5006:54Bengbu
07:3207:36Mingguang
09:4409:51Nanjing
10:4910:53Zhenjiang
11:4911:53Changzhou
12:2012:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5212:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:55-Shanghai
12H52M
01:03
Taishan
13:55
Shanghai
 
12H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taiyuan
20:1820:23Shijiazhuang East
20:4220:44Gaocheng
20:5821:00Jinzhou [Hebei]
21:1521:17Xinji
21:5421:58Hengshui
22:4822:50Dezhou
01:1001:21Taishan
03:5904:02Zaozhuang West
05:0105:12Xuzhou
06:4407:06Guzhen [Anhui]
07:5408:00Bengbu
08:4409:09Mingguang
10:2910:37Nanjing
11:1711:21Zhenjiang
12:0512:09Changzhou
12:3612:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:46-Shanghai
13H25M
01:21
Taishan
14:46
Shanghai
 
13H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenyang North
12:2712:39Shenyang
12:5512:57Sujiatun
13:2913:32Liaoyang
13:5113:55Anshan
14:2114:24Haicheng
14:3814:40Xiliu
15:2215:25Panjin
15:5315:55Goubangzi
16:3816:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:1517:18Huludao
17:3417:36Xingcheng
18:5118:57Shanhaiguan
19:1519:18Qinhuangdao
19:3519:37Beidaihe
21:1021:32Tangshan [Hebei]
23:1223:18Tianjin
00:2000:44Qingxian
01:0401:07Cangzhou
02:2802:30Dezhou
04:2504:42Taishan
06:2806:30Tengzhou
06:5206:55Zaozhuang West
07:5508:11Xuzhou
09:5309:58Bengbu
10:3610:40Mingguang
12:1812:26Nanjing
13:0613:10Zhenjiang
14:2214:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:01-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:04-Shanghai
11H16M
04:42
Taishan
15:58
Shanghai
 
11H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yinchuan
12:5813:01Lingwu
14:4414:47Dingbian
15:5516:01Jingbian
17:1317:19Zizhou
17:3817:42Suide
18:1418:16Wubu
18:3518:38Liulin South
19:4119:43Fenyang
20:5421:23Taiyuan
22:3022:32Yangquan North
23:4223:48Shijiazhuang North
01:1301:16Hengshui
02:0602:15Dezhou
03:4504:00Jinan
05:0505:07Taishan
06:0506:09Yanzhou
06:4806:51Tengzhou
08:0908:17Xuzhou
09:5910:04Bengbu
12:2512:32Nanjing
14:0014:04Changzhou
14:31-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0715:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:16-Shanghai
11H9M
05:07
Taishan
16:16
Shanghai
 
11H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:36Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
10H44M
06:49
Taishan
17:33
Shanghai
 
10H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Fuxin South
17:1017:13Qinghemen North
17:4817:50Yixian
18:4319:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:3719:39Huludao
19:5519:57Xingcheng
20:2820:30Suizhong
21:1721:23Shanhaiguan
22:3722:52Luanxian
23:4323:46Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3101:38Tianjin
02:5803:03Cangzhou
04:1904:21Dezhou
05:5006:01Jinan
06:5406:56Taishan
07:5407:56Yanzhou
08:3408:38Tengzhou
09:5610:06Xuzhou
10:5311:02Suzhou [Anhui]
12:0112:04Bengbu
13:2213:25Chuzhou North
14:0914:17Nanjing
15:1615:19Danyang
15:4815:51Changzhou
16:1816:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5016:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:26-Shanghai
11H30M
06:56
Taishan
18:26
Shanghai
 
11H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY311/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY101/US$15
K1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Yinchuan
18:2318:25Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:28Jingbian
23:4023:42Zizhou
00:0100:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:39Xinji
08:1408:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:2111:26Taishan
11:5211:55Ciyao
13:0813:11Yanzhou
13:2613:39Zoucheng
14:0514:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:20Xuzhou
17:1617:20Suzhou [Anhui]
19:1219:20Bengbu
20:0320:07Mingguang
20:5721:01Chuzhou North
22:0822:25Nanjing
00:5601:00Changzhou
01:4901:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:2402:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:3305:36Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
16H25M
11:26
Taishan
03:51+1
Shanghai South
 
16H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
G459
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Yantai
09:4409:45Haiyangbei
09:5910:01Laiyang
10:1210:13Laixi North
10:3310:35Jimo North
11:2711:30Weifang
12:0512:08Zibo
12:5512:57Jinan
13:2113:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4313:45Qufu East
14:2114:28Xuzhou East
15:1915:21Dingyuan
15:5115:53Nanjing South
16:3816:40Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5016:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H52M
13:23
Taian [Shandong]
17:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
4H12M
14:32
Taian [Shandong]
18:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
10H53M
17:48
Taishan
04:41+1
Shanghai South
 
10H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
G53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Shijiazhuang
16:2716:29Hengshui North
17:0717:09Yucheng East
17:3317:36Jinan West
17:5317:59Taian [Shandong]
18:3718:39Zaozhuang
18:5719:02Xuzhou East
19:3919:48Bengbu South
20:0420:06Dingyuan
20:3620:41Nanjing South
21:1321:16Changzhou North
21:3921:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H6M
17:59
Taian [Shandong]
22:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H10M
18:40
Taian [Shandong]
22:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H39M
18:56
Taian [Shandong]
22:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H54M
19:17
Taian [Shandong]
23:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H35M
19:57
Taian [Shandong]
23:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Beijing South
07:3507:41Cangzhou West
08:0708:19Dezhou East
08:4308:45Jinan West
09:0209:04Taian [Shandong]
09:4209:44Zaozhuang
10:0210:04Xuzhou East
11:0511:12Chuzhou
11:3011:34Nanjing South
12:1712:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H44M
09:04
Taian [Shandong]
12:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H42M
10:40
Taian [Shandong]
14:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
3H32M
11:17
Taian [Shandong]
14:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Tianjin West
11:3411:36Dezhou East
12:0012:03Jinan West
12:2012:22Taian [Shandong]
12:5313:03Tengzhou East
13:2813:33Xuzhou East
14:4714:49Nanjing South
15:2115:26Changzhou North
15:4915:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H55M
12:22
Taian [Shandong]
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY714/US$105
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Qingdao
09:2509:27Qingdao North
09:5910:01Gaomi
10:2810:30Weifang
10:5110:53Qingzhoushi
11:1111:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H44M
12:28
Taian [Shandong]
16:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H35M
15:42
Taian [Shandong]
19:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H59M
16:10
Taian [Shandong]
20:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
12H24M
17:56
Taishan
06:20+1
Shanghai South
 
12H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
11H26M
18:24
Taishan
05:50+1
Shanghai South
 
11H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H2M
19:00
Taian [Shandong]
23:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
11H39M
19:21
Taishan
07:00+1
Shanghai
 
11H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY311/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY101/US$15
Ask a Question about Taian-Shanghai
China Train Search