Home > China Train

Shanghai to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5706:59Changzhou North
07:1707:19Zhenjiang South
07:3707:39Nanjing South
08:2108:23Bengbu South
09:0109:07Xuzhou East
09:2509:27Xiaoxian North
09:4709:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
10:0610:09Shangqiu
11:0011:05Zhengzhou East
11:3211:34Gongyi South
11:4811:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2112:23Sanmenxia South
13:0213:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:2213:30Xian North
13:5814:00Yangling South
14:2514:30Baoji South
15:1415:16Tianshui South
15:3115:33Qinan
16:41-Lanzhou West
4H50M
06:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:00
Zhengzhou East
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3806:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5006:52Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1607:18Danyang North
07:4207:44Nanjing South
08:1508:17Dingyuan
08:5108:53Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:1209:25Xuzhou East
09:4309:45Xiaoxian North
09:5810:00Yongcheng North
10:2310:25Shangqiu
10:4110:43Minquan North
11:0711:18Kaifeng North
11:39-Zhengzhou East
5H24M
06:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:39
Zhengzhou East
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1974
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4207:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5407:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1308:15Changzhou North
08:4708:49Nanjing South
09:3109:44Bengbu South
10:0710:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:3110:34Xuzhou East
10:5210:54Xiaoxian North
11:2611:29Shangqiu
12:2012:23Zhengzhou East
12:5913:02Luoyang Longmen
14:2614:42Xian North
15:5215:55Hanzhong
16:3816:42Guangyuan
17:0917:11Jiangyou North
17:4017:42Mianyang
17:5918:02Deyang
18:2718:33Chengdu East
18:5819:08Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:4719:51Yongchuan East
20:15-Chongqing West
5H3M
07:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:20
Zhengzhou East
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Jiaxing South
07:2207:24Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:3807:40Songjiang South
07:5508:10Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3308:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:4508:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:1709:19Zhenjiang South
09:3809:40Nanjing South
09:5810:07Chuzhou
10:2510:32Dingyuan
11:2211:24Xuzhou East
12:0912:12Shangqiu
13:0213:22Zhengzhou East
13:4213:44Xinxiang East
14:0014:02Hebi East
14:1714:19Anyang East
14:3614:38Handan East
15:0715:13Gaoyi West
15:2815:56Shijiazhuang
16:3816:41Yangquan North
17:2817:36Taiyuan South
18:0018:02Qixian East
18:3518:37Huozhou East
19:0119:03Linfen West
19:3119:33Wenxi West
19:48-Yuncheng North
4H52M
08:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:02
Zhengzhou East
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G360
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4409:46Nanjing South
11:0111:06Xuzhou East
12:3712:44Zhengzhou East
14:32-Xian North
4H1M
08:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:37
Zhengzhou East
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Ningbo
06:4406:46Yuyao North
06:5807:00Shaoxing East
07:1107:13Shaoxing North
07:3207:38Hangzhou East
07:5507:57Tongxiang
08:0808:10Jiaxing South
08:1908:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:4408:47Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:4609:48Changzhou North
10:0610:08Zhenjiang South
10:2810:33Nanjing South
11:3511:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5611:59Xuzhou East
12:1712:23Xiaoxian North
12:5512:57Shangqiu
13:2013:22Lankao South
13:54-Zhengzhou East
5H7M
08:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:54
Zhengzhou East
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
K290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai
09:5409:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Changzhou
12:4112:47Nanjing
13:3313:37Chuzhou North
15:0315:11Bengbu
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:0417:26Xuzhou
18:3518:40Xiayixian
19:0519:10Shangqiu
20:3720:41Kaifeng
21:2621:50Zhengzhou
23:2123:24Luoyang
07:5608:16Ankang
11:3911:43Xuanhan
12:3513:05Dazhou
14:3714:40Yingshan
14:5314:56Pengan
15:25-Nanchong
16:1316:25Suining
18:30-Chengdu
12H35M
08:51
Shanghai
21:26
Zhengzhou
 
12H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3309:37Kunshan
10:0110:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2216:32Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:45Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:43-Ledu
16:5016:50Xining
13H0M
08:57
Shanghai
21:57
Zhengzhou
 
13H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3009:32Kunshan south
09:4809:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:0710:09Changzhou North
10:4110:47Nanjing South
11:2911:41Bengbu South
12:1812:20Xuzhou East
12:4612:48Yongcheng North
13:3013:32Lankao South
14:04-Zhengzhou East
4H51M
09:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:04
Zhengzhou East
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
K360
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:31Changzhou
12:1512:18Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:1915:26Bengbu
16:4216:52Suzhou [Anhui]
17:4517:53Xuzhou
18:4718:57Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:03Shangqiu
20:3020:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
06:5307:01Xianyang
09:5109:56Longxian
11:4111:51Pingliang
13:2313:35Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:0815:10Tongxin
16:4417:00Zhongwei
17:3517:37Zhongning
18:2018:24Qingtongxia
19:31-Yinchuan
13H24M
09:23
Shanghai
22:47
Zhengzhou
 
13H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1920
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5309:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:1210:14Changzhou North
10:4610:51Nanjing South
11:3311:45Bengbu South
12:2212:25Xuzhou East
12:4312:45Xiaoxian North
13:2813:30Minquan North
14:1014:21Zhengzhou East
14:4814:50Gongyi South
15:1815:20Mianchi South
15:5916:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:36-Xian North
4H46M
09:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:10
Zhengzhou East
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
K2186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:18Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:58Chuzhou North
17:4017:44Bengbu
18:1518:19Guzhen [Anhui]
18:4718:52Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:5019:54Ledu
21:24-Xining
13H57M
11:03
Shanghai
01:00+1
Zhengzhou
 
13H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:09Shanghai
11:4411:47Kunshan
12:1212:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5112:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:26Changzhou
15:0015:09Nanjing
17:1617:22Bengbu
19:5920:16Xuzhou
21:1821:23Dangshan [Anhui]
22:1022:13Shangqiu
22:5022:58Minquan
23:5523:59Kaifeng
00:4501:09Zhengzhou
02:1202:16Xinxiang
03:2903:42Anyang
04:2704:31Handan
05:02-Xingtai
06:1706:17Shijiazhuang
13H36M
11:09
Shanghai
00:45+1
Zhengzhou
 
13H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0312:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1512:20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3712:42Changzhou North
13:1413:17Nanjing South
13:5914:01Bengbu South
14:3914:41Xuzhou East
15:0115:03Xiaoxian North
15:3615:38Shangqiu
15:5315:55Minquan North
16:2016:22Kaifeng North
16:4216:45Zhengzhou East
17:1317:15Gongyi South
17:5517:57Sanmenxia South
18:2418:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:4518:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:06-Xian North
5H2M
11:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:42
Zhengzhou East
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1512:21Kunshan south
12:3312:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:5813:00Changzhou North
13:1813:24Zhenjiang South
13:4313:45Nanjing South
14:0314:09Chuzhou
15:1115:19Xuzhou East
15:3715:40Xiaoxian North
15:5916:01Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:1916:23Shangqiu
16:3816:41Minquan North
16:5416:56Lankao South
17:2817:48Zhengzhou East
18:2918:31Anyang East
18:4918:51Handan East
19:3119:59Shijiazhuang
20:4220:49Yangquan North
21:35-Taiyuan South
5H30M
11:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:28
Zhengzhou East
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5012:52Kunshan south
13:0313:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2713:29Changzhou North
13:4713:49Zhenjiang South
14:0814:11Nanjing South
14:5314:55Bengbu South
15:1815:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5415:59Xuzhou East
16:2516:28Yongcheng North
16:5216:56Shangqiu
17:4817:55Zhengzhou East
18:0818:11Zhengzhou
18:46-Jiaozuo
5H35M
12:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:08
Zhengzhou
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY749.5/US$110
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY453/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1432/US$211
G1928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1213:14Kunshan south
13:4913:51Danyang North
14:0214:09Zhenjiang South
14:2814:34Nanjing South
14:5214:57Chuzhou
15:4415:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1416:16Xuzhou East
16:4216:44Yongcheng North
17:2617:28Lankao South
18:0318:11Zhengzhou East
18:4718:49Luoyang Longmen
19:4219:44Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:14-Xian North
5H8M
12:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:03
Zhengzhou East
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1932
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1914:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:5815:12Zhenjiang South
15:3015:32Nanjing South
15:5015:52Chuzhou
16:5517:00Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
19:1119:13Luoyang Longmen
20:31-Xian North
4H47M
13:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:31
Zhengzhou East
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
K1102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai
14:2014:23Kunshan
14:4714:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1815:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5015:55Changzhou
17:5618:06Nanjing
18:4418:49Chuzhou North
20:2720:32Bengbu
21:2821:44Suzhou [Anhui]
22:3522:45Xuzhou
00:0600:11Dangshan [Anhui]
01:0101:04Shangqiu
03:0403:10Kaifeng
04:2404:41Zhengzhou
05:4405:50Xinxiang
06:2906:31Hebi
06:46-Tangyin
07:05-Anyang
13H46M
13:44
Shanghai
03:30+1
Zhengzhou
 
13H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Shanghai
14:3814:42Kunshan
15:0615:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5015:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2116:25Changzhou
16:5217:01Danyang
17:2117:25Zhenjiang
18:1018:19Nanjing
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
20:5821:04Bengbu
22:5623:08Xuzhou
01:5902:03Shangqiu
03:4003:44Kaifeng
04:3005:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:19Gongyi
06:38-Yanshi [Henan]
07:0607:06Luoyang
14H25M
14:04
Shanghai
04:29+1
Zhengzhou
 
14H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1814
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2215:24Nanjing South
16:3816:42Xuzhou East
18:12-Zhengzhou East
3H57M
14:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:12
Zhengzhou East
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Shanghai Hongqiao
14:4914:51Kunshan south
15:1915:21Changzhou North
15:3915:51Zhenjiang South
16:1116:15Nanjing South
16:5616:58Bengbu South
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:0518:07Yongcheng North
18:3118:33Shangqiu
18:5718:59Lankao South
19:30-Zhengzhou East
4H58M
14:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:30
Zhengzhou East
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
K560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shanghai
15:2215:32Kunshan
15:5615:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:02Changzhou
17:4717:50Zhenjiang
19:0219:10Nanjing
20:2920:33Mingguang
21:1721:22Bengbu
23:2923:35Xuzhou
01:0801:11Shangqiu
02:3802:44Lankao
03:1503:18Kaifeng
04:0404:20Zhengzhou
05:5005:53Luoyang
07:2807:30Sanmenxia
09:4409:46Tongguan
10:4410:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:3611:56Xian
14:2814:31Fuxian East
15:15-Yanan
13H16M
14:48
Shanghai
04:04+1
Zhengzhou
 
13H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1016:16Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:3916:41Danyang North
17:0617:09Nanjing South
17:2717:32Chuzhou
18:0118:08Bengbu South
18:4518:49Xuzhou East
19:1519:17Yongcheng North
19:4019:42Shangqiu
19:5820:00Minquan North
20:4120:47Zhengzhou East
21:23-Luoyang Longmen
5H1M
15:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:41
Zhengzhou East
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3516:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5917:04Changzhou North
17:3617:41Nanjing South
18:5719:01Xuzhou East
19:1919:21Xiaoxian North
19:4119:43Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:2920:31Kaifeng North
20:5220:59Zhengzhou East
22:0122:03Sanmenxia South
22:54-Xian North
4H40M
16:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:52
Zhengzhou East
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4916:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:0517:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:2917:41Changzhou North
18:1418:16Nanjing South
19:3019:38Xuzhou East
20:2220:24Shangqiu
20:5921:02Kaifeng North
21:2321:41Zhengzhou East
22:2222:24Anyang East
22:4122:44Handan East
23:0023:02Xingtai East
23:30-Shijiazhuang
4H57M
16:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:23
Zhengzhou East
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
K152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Shanghai
17:0517:10Kunshan
17:3417:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:0718:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:3918:44Changzhou
19:3419:43Zhenjiang
20:3320:42Nanjing
00:0400:10Bengbu
04:0204:06Dangshan [Anhui]
04:5705:00Shangqiu
05:3905:42Minquan
06:0406:07Lankao
06:3806:41Kaifeng
07:27-Zhengzhou
14H56M
16:31
Shanghai
07:27+1
Zhengzhou
 
14H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K4916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
15H7M
17:03
Shanghai
08:10+1
Zhengzhou
 
15H7M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1940
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3417:36Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:1918:21Nanjing South
19:3519:43Xuzhou East
20:2720:29Shangqiu
20:4520:47Minquan North
21:0021:02Lankao South
21:3421:37Zhengzhou East
22:1422:16Luoyang Longmen
23:33-Xian North
4H28M
17:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:34
Zhengzhou East
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
G1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3718:39Kunshan south
18:5018:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:0219:04Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2119:23Changzhou North
19:3519:40Danyang North
19:5119:53Zhenjiang South
20:1320:15Nanjing South
20:3320:35Chuzhou
21:0321:10Bengbu South
21:4821:51Xuzhou East
22:2322:25Dangshan [Anhui] South
23:28-Zhengzhou East
5H8M
18:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:28
Zhengzhou East
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
Z216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Shanghai
19:2119:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:4619:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1321:21Nanjing
00:1200:22Xuzhou
03:1803:26Zhengzhou
04:4705:04Luoyang
09:4309:52Xian
11:2611:38Baoji
13:1113:17Tianshui
13:5914:04Gangu
14:4814:53Longxi
15:4715:51Dingxi
17:19-Lanzhou
8H42M
18:36
Shanghai
03:18+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY204.5/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:18Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2620:28Nanjing South
21:4421:46Xuzhou East
23:17-Zhengzhou East
3H59M
19:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:17
Zhengzhou East
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY739/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$208
K282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Shanghai
21:0221:06Kunshan
21:3021:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0222:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:3322:36Changzhou
00:3200:40Nanjing
02:4802:54Bengbu
04:5205:03Xuzhou
05:5906:03Dangshan [Anhui]
06:5006:53Shangqiu
08:2008:23Kaifeng
09:0909:27Zhengzhou
12:1512:18Ruzhou
12:5212:55Pingdingshan West
13:1513:18Lushan [Henan]
13:5513:58Nanzhao
14:3814:41Nanyang
16:5717:14Xiangyang
18:0818:10Gucheng [Hubei]
18:5618:58Wudangshan
19:1719:19Shiyan [Hubei]
20:2020:22Baihe [Shaanxi] East
21:4521:52Ankang
02:1402:22Hanzhong
06:0906:24Guangyuan
09:0109:05Jiangyou
09:4209:45Mianyang
11:20-Chengdu
12H41M
20:28
Shanghai
09:09+1
Zhengzhou
 
12H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
D306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Shanghai
23:3423:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5900:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:2200:25Changzhou
01:4501:55Nanjing
05:1805:28Xuzhou
07:1607:22Zhengzhou East
08:0508:07Luoyang Longmen
08:4408:46Sanmenxia South
09:1809:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:3909:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:03-Xian North
8H26M
22:50
Shanghai
07:16+1
Zhengzhou East
 
8H26M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY297.5/US$44
T204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:2909:32Shihezi
09:5409:56Shawanxian
10:2810:34Kuitun
11:5912:05Jinghe South
14:18-Yining
11H10M
12:04
Shanghai
23:14
Zhengzhou
 
11H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
T116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Shanghai
16:3116:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0017:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2617:30Changzhou
18:4718:55Nanjing
20:4220:47Bengbu
22:1822:24Xuzhou
23:5423:57Shangqiu
01:4902:10Zhengzhou
03:3403:37Luoyang
08:1208:24Xian
09:1109:15Yangling
10:1210:20Baoji
11:5411:59Tianshui
13:2113:30Longxi
14:2414:28Dingxi
15:56-Lanzhou
10H16M
15:33
Shanghai
01:49+1
Zhengzhou
 
10H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Z252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai
16:3716:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0617:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3217:36Changzhou
18:5319:03Nanjing
20:4820:54Bengbu
22:2422:30Xuzhou
23:4723:49Shangqiu
00:5801:00Kaifeng
01:4201:50Zhengzhou
06:1306:15Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:0507:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:57-Xian
9H50M
15:52
Shanghai
01:42+1
Zhengzhou
 
9H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Z40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4521:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0507:11Kumul
09:4409:46Turpan North
11:11-Urumqi
9H12M
19:41
Shanghai
04:53+1
Zhengzhou
 
9H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Z164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Shanghai
20:5420:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2021:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:5423:01Nanjing
00:3300:39Bengbu
02:0402:12Xuzhou
05:0705:14Zhengzhou
11:1411:24Xian
18:1718:34Lanzhou
21:0721:27Xining
01:2901:31Delingha
04:1504:40Golmud
12:3812:42Amdo
14:2414:33Nakchu
19:35-Lhasa
8H59M
20:08
Shanghai
05:07+1
Zhengzhou
 
8H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
D310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Shanghai
23:2823:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5323:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:1600:19Changzhou
01:3901:49Nanjing
05:1205:22Xuzhou
07:1007:16Zhengzhou East
09:0009:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:3909:47Xian North
10:3610:39Baoji South
11:2711:29Tianshui South
12:1912:21Dingxi North
12:51-Lanzhou West
8H26M
22:44
Shanghai
07:10+1
Zhengzhou East
 
8H26M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY297.5/US$44
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Zhengzhou
China Train Search