Home > China Train

Lanzhou to Zhangye Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Xian
20:4620:49Xianyang
21:2821:31Yangling
22:0022:03Caijiapo
22:4122:50Baoji
00:3100:37Tianshui
02:0502:10Longxi
03:0603:11Dingxi
04:4104:56Lanzhou
08:2808:38Wuwei
09:2309:29Jinchang
10:4910:53Shandan
11:2911:35Zhangye
11:5912:03Linze
13:1013:13Qingshui
13:5714:01Jiuquan
14:2014:28Jiayuguan
15:3615:40Diwopu
16:1516:19Shulehe
17:5418:02Liuyuan
22:3522:55Kumul
01:3701:43Shanshan
03:0803:15Turpan
06:28-Urumqi
6H33M
04:56
Lanzhou
11:29
Zhangye
 
6H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:04Chongqing North
19:4019:43Hechuan
20:5120:56Nanchong North
21:3721:45Nanbu
23:0223:20Guangyuan
00:4900:55Longnan [Gansu]
02:2302:26Hadapu
02:4902:52Minxian
03:4803:53weiyuan
05:3405:49Lanzhou
06:0106:05Lanzhou West
09:2209:28Wuwei
12:0712:16Zhangye
13:0013:03Gaotai
14:3014:34Jiuquan
14:5315:01Jiayuguan
16:2416:27Yumen
18:1818:25Liuyuan
21:4021:55Kumul
00:2600:30Shanshan
01:4801:55Turpan
03:4503:47Malan
04:1304:15Heshuo
04:4104:43Yanqi
05:1905:33Korla
07:3607:38Luntai
08:5408:57Kuqa
09:2809:30Xinhe
11:50-Aksu
6H18M
05:49
Lanzhou
12:07
Zhangye
 
6H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Lanzhou
06:4506:48Lanzhou West
07:5808:00Haishiwan
08:2408:26Ledu
08:4408:46Pinganyi
09:1509:24Xining
10:4810:50Minle
11:1611:18Zhangye West
12:3012:36Jiayuguan South
14:1714:19Guazhou
15:05-Dunhuang
4H43M
06:33
Lanzhou
11:16
Zhangye West
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
D2743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Lanzhou West
08:4708:57Xining
10:4110:43Zhangye West
11:55-Jiayuguan South
4H1M
06:40
Lanzhou West
10:41
Zhangye West
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$22
K169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:10Xian
00:0300:05Yangling
01:0801:14Baoji
02:5002:56Tianshui
03:3803:41Gangu
04:3004:34Longxi
05:3005:33Dingxi
07:0307:19Lanzhou
07:3107:35Lanzhou West
11:1911:26Wuwei
12:0912:15Jinchang
14:0814:14Zhangye
14:5815:00Gaotai
16:2516:28Jiuquan
18:3518:37Shulehe
20:0520:12Liuyuan
23:1923:34Kumul
02:0502:10Shanshan
03:2803:31Turpan
05:2905:31Malan
05:5705:59Heshuo
06:2806:30Yanqi
07:0607:18Korla
09:2309:25Luntai
10:4110:47Kuqa
11:2111:24Xinhe
13:5414:02Aksu
19:25-Kashgar
6H49M
07:19
Lanzhou
14:08
Zhangye
 
6H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z6205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Lanzhou
07:5808:00Lanzhou West
10:5010:53Wuwei
11:2811:30Jinchang
12:3712:39Shandan
13:1213:16Zhangye
14:57-Jiuquan
15:20-Jiayuguan
5H26M
07:46
Lanzhou
13:12
Zhangye
 
5H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Lanzhou West
09:4109:43Ledu
10:2410:36Xining
12:0212:04Minle
12:3112:35Zhangye West
13:0313:05Gaotai South
13:4813:50Jiuquan South
14:0214:08Jiayuguan South
15:4615:47Liuyuan South
17:1317:19Kumul
18:4718:48Shanshan North
19:2019:21Turpan North
20:25-Urumqi
4H17M
08:07
Lanzhou West
12:24
Zhangye West
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$22
K2059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Chengdu
20:5921:04Deyang
21:4821:53Mianyang
22:3222:38Jiangyou
01:2301:33Guangyuan
03:1303:17Longnan [Gansu]
05:0005:04Hadapu
05:5305:57zhangxian
06:2706:29weiyuan
08:0508:20Lanzhou
11:4611:53Wuwei
12:3612:42Jinchang
14:0014:03Shandan
14:4114:47Zhangye
15:1115:15Linze
15:4815:52Gaotai
17:5718:00Jiuquan
18:1918:45Jiayuguan
20:0820:15Yumen
22:0022:10Liuyuan
01:1701:34Kumul
04:0504:11Shanshan
05:2905:35Turpan
07:22-Urumqi
6H22M
08:19
Lanzhou
14:41
Zhangye
 
6H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Lanzhou
10:4410:55Xining
12:4812:53Zhangye West
13:5914:01Jiuquan South
14:1314:19Jiayuguan South
15:1315:20Yumen
16:2016:21Liuyuan South
17:47-Kumul
18:5919:00Tuha
19:1319:14Shanshan North
19:4119:42Turpan North
20:36-Urumqi
4H22M
08:26
Lanzhou
12:48
Zhangye West
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
D2703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Lanzhou West
09:5309:55Haishiwan
10:1910:21Ledu
11:0411:11Xining
11:4911:51Menyuan
12:4412:46Minle
13:1313:15Zhangye West
13:3213:34Linze South
13:5113:53Gaotai South
14:1714:19Qingshui North
14:4414:48Jiuquan South
15:0015:06Jiayuguan South
17:1417:15Liuyuan South
18:4118:47Kumul
20:0120:02Shanshan North
20:2920:30Turpan North
21:24-Urumqi
4H30M
08:43
Lanzhou West
13:13
Zhangye West
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$22
T283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1422:18Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:1906:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:34Dengzhou
19:5419:58Zhenping
20:2020:24Neixiang
20:5220:56Xixia
01:2301:37Xian
03:3103:55Baoji
05:3105:38Tianshui
06:2006:22Gangu
07:0607:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:58Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
16:5116:56Qingshui
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:1100:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
5H42M
09:48
Lanzhou
15:30
Zhangye
 
5H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z6207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Lanzhou
10:2510:28Lanzhou West
11:3511:39Yongdeng
12:0012:04Tianzhu
12:5512:58Gulang
13:2913:34Wuwei South
13:4913:53Wuwei
14:3014:33Jinchang
15:4315:45Shandan
16:19-Zhangye
6H6M
10:13
Lanzhou
16:19
Zhangye
 
6H6M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY118/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Xian North
07:4907:51Xianyangqindu
08:1008:12Yangling South
08:3708:40Baoji South
09:2809:30Tianshui South
09:5910:01tongwei
10:5611:03Lanzhou West
12:0812:10Haishiwan
13:1413:22Xining
15:1015:14Zhangye West
16:2016:23Jiuquan South
16:35-Jiayuguan South
4H7M
11:03
Lanzhou West
15:10
Zhangye West
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$22
D2711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Lanzhou West
12:4312:45Ledu
13:2813:37Xining
13:5613:58Datong [Qinghai] West
15:1015:12Minle
15:3915:43Zhangye West
16:0016:03Linze South
16:5817:02Jiuquan South
17:1417:22Jiayuguan South
19:2519:26Liuyuan South
20:5220:58Kumul
22:0422:05Tuha
22:4022:41Turpan North
23:35-Urumqi
4H26M
11:13
Lanzhou West
15:39
Zhangye West
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$22
D2749
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Lanzhou
13:1113:13Haishiwan
13:5713:59Pinganyi
14:2814:36Xining
16:2416:28Zhangye West
16:4516:47Linze South
17:0417:06Gaotai South
17:4917:51Jiuquan South
18:0318:18Jiayuguan South
20:41-Dunhuang
4H26M
11:58
Lanzhou
16:24
Zhangye West
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:54Zhengzhou
21:4821:50Gongyi
22:2822:36Luoyang
00:1000:13Sanmenxia
03:3103:39Xian
05:3905:48Baoji
07:2707:38Tianshui
08:2008:32Gangu
09:1609:21Longxi
10:1510:20Dingxi
11:4812:04Lanzhou
15:0515:11Wuwei
17:2617:32Zhangye
19:3819:47Jiayuguan
22:5823:08Liuyuan
03:4003:50Kumul
06:0106:04Shanshan North
06:5006:53Turpan North
08:29-Urumqi
5H22M
12:04
Lanzhou
17:26
Zhangye
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Shangqiu
17:4717:57Ninglingxian
18:1118:18Minquan
18:4018:45Lankao
19:1619:22Kaifeng
20:0820:33Zhengzhou
21:3021:33Gongyi
21:4921:51Yanshi [Henan]
22:1722:25Luoyang
00:2400:41Sanmenxia
03:5704:07Xian
06:1706:24Baoji
08:0208:08Tianshui
08:5008:53Gangu
09:4209:47Longxi
10:4310:46Dingxi
12:2412:39Lanzhou
12:5112:53Lanzhou West
16:5216:58Wuwei
17:4117:47Jinchang
19:4019:46Zhangye
20:1020:14Linze
22:0122:05Jiuquan
00:3100:33Shulehe
06:0606:19Kumul
08:5008:56Shanshan
10:14-Turpan
12:07-Urumqi
7H1M
12:39
Lanzhou
19:40
Zhangye
 
7H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:2909:32Shihezi
09:5409:56Shawanxian
10:2810:34Kuitun
11:5912:05Jinghe South
14:18-Yining
5H38M
12:56
Lanzhou
18:34
Zhangye
 
5H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1318:16Xiaogan
19:3919:42Xinyang
20:2920:32Zhumadian
21:0821:12Luohe
21:4221:46Xuchang
22:3622:47Zhengzhou
05:0205:10Xian
06:5207:00Baoji
08:3708:43Tianshui
09:2509:28Gangu
10:4210:45Longxi
11:4111:43Dingxi
13:1113:28Lanzhou
13:4013:43Lanzhou West
16:3416:40Wuwei
18:5419:00Zhangye
20:5721:12Jiayuguan
03:2803:40Kumul
05:3805:41Shanshan North
06:2406:27Turpan North
07:52-Urumqi
5H26M
13:28
Lanzhou
18:54
Zhangye
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xian North
10:3910:41Yangling South
11:0611:09Baoji South
11:5311:56Tianshui South
12:1112:13Qinan
13:2113:36Lanzhou West
15:0015:04Ledu
15:4715:57Xining
17:1917:21Minle
17:4617:49Zhangye West
18:5518:57Jiuquan South
19:09-Jiayuguan South
4H11M
13:36
Lanzhou West
17:47
Zhangye West
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$22
D2741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Lanzhou West
15:2615:28Haishiwan
16:3216:40Xining
18:3518:37Zhangye West
19:49-Jiayuguan South
4H17M
14:18
Lanzhou West
18:35
Zhangye West
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$22
T307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:3111:33Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:26Huangshi
17:4117:43Ezhou
18:4419:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
05:5106:03Xian
06:2006:24Xianyang
06:5807:03Yangling
08:0208:25Baoji
10:0010:08Tianshui
11:1111:16Wushan
11:3911:44Longxi
14:0414:22Lanzhou
17:2417:30Wuwei
19:4519:51Zhangye
21:4121:43Jiuquan
22:0222:10Jiayuguan
00:4700:55Liuyuan
03:5004:00Kumul
06:3306:36Shanshan North
07:2207:25Turpan North
09:01-Urumqi
5H26M
15:47
Lanzhou
21:13
Zhangye
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Lianyungang East
16:3116:36Lianyungang
17:0117:05Donghaixian
17:3617:40Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:0518:10Pizhou
19:0419:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
06:5507:08Xian
07:3907:41Xingping
08:0008:18Wugong
09:2709:33Baoji
11:1611:22Tianshui
12:5612:59Longxi
15:2215:40Lanzhou
19:0619:12Wuwei
19:5520:01Jinchang
21:5422:00Zhangye
00:2400:27Jiuquan
00:4600:54Jiayuguan
02:1602:20Yumen
07:5608:07Kumul
10:3810:44Shanshan
12:0212:08Turpan
13:59-Urumqi
6H14M
15:54
Lanzhou
22:08
Zhangye
 
6H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Lanzhou West
18:4518:53Xining
20:1920:22Minle
20:4920:52Zhangye West
21:2021:23Gaotai South
21:4721:49Qingshui North
22:1422:17Jiuquan South
22:29-Jiayuguan South
4H17M
16:20
Lanzhou West
20:37
Zhangye West
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$22
K9667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Lanzhou
17:0417:09Lanzhou West
17:4317:46Hekou South
18:4819:05Yongdeng
19:3219:46Tianzhu
21:0321:05Wuwei South
21:2021:26Wuwei
22:0922:12Jinchang
23:5123:53Shandan
00:2600:32Zhangye
02:4002:43Jiuquan
03:0203:10Jiayuguan
04:3204:34Yumen
04:5404:56Shulehe
06:0306:05Guazhou
07:25-Dunhuang
7H34M
16:52
Lanzhou
00:26+1
Zhangye
 
7H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
03:2003:50Nanyang
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:45Jiayuguan
03:1703:23Liuyuan
05:5706:03Kumul
08:3608:38Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
5H12M
17:15
Lanzhou
22:27
Zhangye
 
5H12M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Lanzhou
20:3620:39Wuwei South
20:5521:00Wuwei
21:3721:39Jinchang
23:2023:26Zhangye
01:3201:40Jiayuguan
07:3607:42Kumul
11:40-Turpan North
13:38-Urumqi
5H35M
17:45
Lanzhou
23:20
Zhangye
 
5H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Y667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Lanzhou
23:2723:34Zhangye
01:4001:49Jiayuguan
05:53-Dunhuang
5H27M
18:00
Lanzhou
23:27
Zhangye
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY389/US$57
K367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xian
10:4510:47Xianyang
11:2611:30Yangling
11:5912:17Caijiapo
13:0713:12Baoji
14:5114:57Tianshui
16:0216:04Wushan
18:4819:00Lanzhou
19:1219:14Lanzhou West
22:1722:19Wuwei South
22:3422:40Wuwei
23:2323:25Jinchang
00:4500:47Shandan
01:2301:29Zhangye
03:3703:40Jiuquan
03:5904:07Jiayuguan
05:2905:32Yumen
07:0807:11Guazhou
08:38-Dunhuang
6H23M
19:00
Lanzhou
01:23+1
Zhangye
 
6H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0613:10Xuancheng
14:0514:11Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:5007:56Liuyuan
11:3911:56Kumul
14:3114:37Shanshan
15:5516:01Turpan
19:1019:12Malan
19:4719:49Heshuo
20:2320:25Yanqi
21:1321:28Korla
00:2700:30Luntai
02:2102:23Kuqa
02:5702:58Xinhe
06:30-Aksu
6H27M
19:27
Lanzhou
01:54+1
Zhangye
 
6H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:07Kunming
21:4121:45Qujing
22:5823:03Xuanwei
00:3000:40Liupanshui
03:4904:32Guiyang
08:2409:03Chongqing West
10:5511:00Nanchong North
12:5513:23Guangyuan
15:0015:04Longnan [Gansu]
16:3016:32Hadapu
19:2119:55Lanzhou
23:1423:20Wuwei
00:03-Jinchang
02:0202:08Zhangye
03:3503:38Qingshui
04:3804:47Jiayuguan
07:5307:59Liuyuan
11:1211:27Kumul
13:5814:04Shanshan
15:2715:33Turpan
17:38-Urumqi
6H7M
19:55
Lanzhou
02:02+1
Zhangye
 
6H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Chongqing
12:0512:08Nanchong North
13:0113:04Langzhong
14:0714:21Guangyuan
15:4915:54Longnan [Gansu]
17:2017:24Hadapu
17:4717:51Minxian
18:2018:24zhangxian
18:5418:57weiyuan
20:3720:54Lanzhou
21:0621:13Lanzhou West
00:2700:33Wuwei
01:1601:22Jinchang
03:1503:21Zhangye
04:4804:59Qingshui
05:4305:49Jiuquan
07:5407:59Shulehe
12:5313:05Kumul
15:3815:41Shanshan North
17:25-Turpan North
19:11-Urumqi
6H18M
21:13
Lanzhou
03:31+1
Zhangye
 
6H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K9661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Lanzhou
21:4221:44Lanzhou West
00:3300:37Gulang
01:3701:49Wuwei
02:3202:36Jinchang
03:5604:11Shandan
04:4704:53Zhangye
05:1705:19Linze
05:4205:44Gaotai
06:4806:54Qingshui
07:38-Jiuquan
08:10-Jiayuguan
7H17M
21:30
Lanzhou
04:47+1
Zhangye
 
7H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T6601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:50Lanzhou
22:0222:04Lanzhou West
01:0201:08Wuwei
01:5201:55Jinchang
03:4503:48Zhangye
05:1605:18Qingshui
05:5706:01Jiuquan
06:20-Jiayuguan
5H55M
21:50
Lanzhou
03:45+1
Zhangye
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY389/US$57
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY118/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K6655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
6H48M
22:20
Lanzhou
05:08+1
Zhangye
 
6H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Chengdu
16:4416:54Deyang
17:4617:51Mianyang
18:2918:35Jiangyou
21:4021:55Guangyuan
23:2223:28Longnan [Gansu]
00:5400:58Hadapu
01:2101:25Minxian
03:5404:11Lanzhou
07:3707:43Wuwei
08:2608:32Jinchang
10:2510:31Zhangye
11:5912:02Qingshui
12:4612:50Jiuquan
13:0913:17Jiayuguan
16:5216:58Liuyuan
21:0121:15Kumul
23:4623:50Shanshan
01:0801:14Turpan
03:0603:08Malan
03:3403:36Heshuo
04:0504:07Yanqi
04:4604:58Korla
07:0307:05Luntai
08:4308:49Kuqa
09:2309:25Xinhe
11:4911:57Aksu
14:3214:44Bachu
17:2517:27Atushi
18:00-Kashgar
6H14M
04:11
Lanzhou
10:25
Zhangye
 
6H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:08Hengyang
15:3015:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1506:17Shanshan North
07:0307:06Turpan North
08:38-Urumqi
5H12M
15:18
Lanzhou
20:30
Zhangye
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
13:5313:55Xianyangqindu
14:1414:16Yangling South
14:4114:44Baoji South
15:2815:30Tianshui South
16:2216:24Dingxi North
16:5617:02Lanzhou West
19:1419:23Xining
19:4219:44Datong [Qinghai] West
21:2521:29Zhangye West
21:5721:59Gaotai South
22:4222:44Jiuquan South
22:56-Jiayuguan South
4H22M
17:02
Lanzhou West
21:24
Zhangye West
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$22
Z41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4521:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0507:11Kumul
09:4409:46Turpan North
11:11-Urumqi
5H17M
18:41
Lanzhou
23:58
Zhangye
 
5H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Jinan
22:4722:49Taishan
23:3823:42Yanzhou
23:5623:58Zoucheng
00:2000:22Tengzhou
00:3900:51Zaozhuang West
01:3902:00Xuzhou
04:4404:52Zhengzhou
06:1306:16Luoyang
10:5011:01Xian
12:3612:42Baoji
14:1514:21Tianshui
15:0315:21Gangu
16:0516:08Longxi
17:0217:06Dingxi
18:3418:49Lanzhou
19:0119:03Lanzhou West
21:5221:58Wuwei
00:0600:12Zhangye
02:0902:17Jiayuguan
07:2607:32Kumul
09:2809:31Shanshan North
10:1410:17Turpan North
11:44-Urumqi
5H17M
18:49
Lanzhou
00:06+1
Zhangye
 
5H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Y671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Tianshui
15:2415:28Gangu
16:1816:20Longxi
17:3017:32Dingxi
19:0219:17Lanzhou
22:4622:52Wuwei
23:3523:39Jinchang
01:3201:38Zhangye
04:0704:22Jiayuguan
07:2507:36Guazhou
09:06-Dunhuang
6H12M
19:20
Lanzhou
01:32+1
Zhangye
 
6H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Ask a Question about Lanzhou-Zhangye
China Train Search