Home > China Train

Yiwu to Wuxi [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
6H1M
00:02
Yiwu
06:03
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
6H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou
10:0410:10Shaoguan East
12:4112:45Leiyang
13:4013:46Hengyang
15:1115:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1217:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5117:54Xinyu
18:4118:44Zhangshu
19:0119:04Fengcheng
19:4119:44Jinxian
20:3520:41Yingtan
21:5121:55Shangrao
23:1023:13Quzhou
00:0900:17Jinhua
00:5100:55Yiwu
02:1202:18Hangzhou East
02:5402:57Haining
04:0604:28Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:1608:16Nanjing
5H14M
00:55
Yiwu
06:09
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Ganzhou
18:1718:21Xingguo
19:1719:28Taihe [Jiangxi]
19:5119:55Jian [Jiangxi]
23:2723:50Yingtan
00:5801:04Shangrao
03:0203:09Quzhou
04:2004:28Jinhua
05:1705:22Yiwu
06:1006:20Zhuji
07:1407:20Hangzhou East
07:5608:01Haining
08:1908:22Jiaxing
08:3508:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:0209:05Songjiang
09:2909:52Shanghai South
11:0311:06Kunshan
11:3011:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:22-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
7H0M
05:22
Yiwu
12:22
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Jiangshan
06:3806:40Quzhou
06:5106:53Longyou
07:0807:10Jinhua
07:2607:28Yiwu
08:0008:11Hangzhou East
08:2108:23Yuhang
08:3508:37Tongxiang
08:4808:50Jiaxing South
09:0809:11Songjiang South
09:2509:27Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:51Kunshan south
10:0410:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3710:39Changzhou
11:0311:05Zhenjiang
11:3211:37Nanjing South
12:30-Hefei South
2H53M
07:28
Yiwu
10:21
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
K808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
6H48M
08:39
Yiwu
15:27
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
6H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Jinhua
11:2411:31Yiwu
13:0313:09Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Haining
14:1314:17Jiaxing
14:3014:33Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:3916:17Shanghai South
17:1117:16Kunshan
17:4017:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:1318:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:50Changzhou
20:2320:36Nanjing
01:4802:07Xuzhou
04:3804:46Yanzhou
06:1706:40Heze
08:08-Liaocheng
6H42M
11:31
Yiwu
18:13
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
6H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Quzhou
12:3712:40Jinhua
12:5612:59Yiwu
13:3213:34Hangzhou East
13:5113:53Tongxiang
14:2814:30Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5514:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1215:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2615:29Qishuyan
15:38-Changzhou
2H13M
12:59
Yiwu
15:12
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
2H54M
14:27
Yiwu
17:21
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
G7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Jiangshan
14:2214:24Quzhou
14:4514:47Jinhua
15:0315:05Yiwu
15:3815:40Hangzhou East
15:5315:55Haining West
16:3416:36Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
17:0817:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:4217:44Changzhou
18:0818:10Zhenjiang
18:3718:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Quanjiao
19:38-Hefei South
2H21M
15:05
Yiwu
17:26
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
7H7M
17:09
Yiwu
00:16+1
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
7H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K8372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Jiangshan
15:5015:55Quzhou
16:1816:21Longyou
16:5917:05Jinhua
17:3917:42Yiwu
18:0918:12Zhuji
19:2719:39Hangzhou
20:2820:31Haining
21:0321:06Jiaxing
22:0022:20Shanghai South
23:1523:24Kunshan
23:4823:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2100:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:5400:59Changzhou
02:3602:46Nanjing
03:2403:28Chuzhou North
04:5805:15Bengbu
05:5405:57Guzhen [Anhui]
06:2706:32Suzhou [Anhui]
07:28-Huaibei
6H42M
17:40
Yiwu
00:22+1
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
6H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Aojiang
17:5918:14Wenzhou South
18:5018:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
2H23M
20:01
Yiwu
22:24
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
2H10M
17:53
Yiwu
20:03
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY285/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY534/US$79
Ask a Question about Yiwu-Wuxi
China Train Search