Home > China Train

Congjiang to Sanjiangxian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:51Guilin North
10:0110:05Guilin
10:4510:47Luzhai North
11:1611:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3513:07Nanning East
13:4913:51Qinzhou East
14:2714:27Beihai
20M
08:47
Congjiang
09:07
Sanjiang South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19/US$3
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:39Foshan West
19:02-Guangzhou
20M
14:53
Congjiang
15:13
Sanjiang South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19/US$3
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Chengdu East
11:1611:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:19Guilin West
16:5216:55Gongcheng
17:2317:25Hezhou
18:2018:22Zhaoqing East
18:4218:49Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
20M
15:19
Congjiang
15:39
Sanjiang South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19/US$3
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:05Chengdu East
12:4612:50Neijiang North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
15:0215:04Zunyi
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:30Guilin North
18:4018:47Guilin
19:5219:56Liuzhou
21:00-Nanning East
20M
17:27
Congjiang
17:47
Sanjiang South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY58/US$9
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Chengdu East
08:0008:02Ziyang [Sichuan] North
08:2408:27Neijiang North
08:5509:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:34Guilin North
14:4514:48Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:29Nanning East
18:1118:13Qinzhou East
18:4018:42Hepu
18:56-Beihai
21M
13:28
Congjiang
13:49
Sanjiang South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY19/US$3
Ask a Question about Congjiang-Sanjiang
China Train Search