Home > China Train

Fuzhou to Fuqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou South
07:2407:26Fuqing
07:4607:48Putian
07:5908:01Xianyou
08:1308:15Huian
08:2508:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:3808:40Jinjiang
08:5809:08Xiamen North
09:2009:22Juemei
09:3309:36Zhangzhou
10:3510:38Chaoshan
10:5911:01Puning
11:2511:27Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2012:22Shenzhenpingshan
12:43-Shenzhen North
14M
07:10
Fuzhou South
07:24
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D6217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Fuzhou
09:1809:20Fuqing
09:3909:41Putian
10:0610:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:19-Jinjiang
10:3910:41Xiamen North
11:06-Xiamen
27M
08:51
Fuzhou
09:18
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D6213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Fuzhou
09:1909:24Fuzhou South
09:3809:41Fuqing
10:1610:18Huian
10:2710:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:55-Xiamen North
36M
09:02
Fuzhou
09:38
Fuqing
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D6591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Fuzhou South
10:1610:18Fuqing
10:3810:40Putian
11:0511:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3211:36Xiamen North
11:5511:57Zhangzhou
12:1212:14Nanjing [Fujian]
12:2312:25Longshanzhen
12:5212:56Longyan
13:1213:14Gutianhuizhi
13:3013:32Guanzhishan
13:50-Changting South
14M
10:02
Fuzhou South
10:16
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D6219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Fuzhou
10:4010:42Fuqing
10:5510:57Hanjiang
11:2811:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:56-Xiamen North
12:23-Xiamen
27M
10:13
Fuzhou
10:40
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shangrao
08:0608:08Wufushan
08:2508:27Wuyishan North
08:4008:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
27M
10:22
Fuzhou
10:49
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D3339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Fuqing
11:2411:27Putian
11:5212:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:3112:37Xiamen North
13:1013:12Zhangpu
13:3813:52Zhaoan
14:0214:04Raoping
14:2114:24Chaoshan
14:4514:47Puning
15:1115:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0016:02Huizhou South
16:33-Shenzhen North
15M
10:47
Fuzhou South
11:02
Fuqing
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D6223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Fuzhou
12:2012:22Fuzhou South
12:3712:39Fuqing
12:5813:00Putian
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5314:00Xiamen North
14:30-Xiamen
33M
12:04
Fuzhou
12:37
Fuqing
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4610:49Jiaxing South
11:1211:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
33M
14:57
Fuzhou
15:30
Fuqing
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55.5/US$8
D6241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Wuyishan East
15:1815:20Nanping North
15:4515:47Minqing North
16:0816:13Fuzhou
16:4216:44Fuqing
16:5817:00Hanjiang
17:1017:17Putian
17:4217:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:1018:12Xiamen North
18:36-Xiamen
29M
16:13
Fuzhou
16:42
Fuqing
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:54Kunshan south
10:1610:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:00Jiaxing South
11:1611:18Haining West
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0912:11Yuyao North
12:3212:35Ningbo
12:5212:54Fenghua
13:3513:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4813:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3118:33Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Yunxiao
19:3919:44Chaoshan
20:0520:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
14M
16:40
Fuzhou South
16:54
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
27M
19:05
Fuzhou
19:32
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
D3233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Hangzhou East
14:5414:58Shaoxing East
15:0915:13Yuyao North
15:3715:46Ningbo
16:4016:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1317:15Yueqing
17:3117:33Wenzhou South
17:5017:52Pingyang [Zhejiang]
18:2018:22Taimushan
18:3718:39Xiapu
19:0019:02Ningde
19:4019:53Fuzhou South
20:0720:09Fuqing
20:2420:26Hanjiang
20:3620:41Putian
20:5320:55Xianyou
21:1321:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2621:28Jinjiang
22:10-Xiamen
14M
19:53
Fuzhou South
20:07
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
16M
20:02
Fuzhou South
20:18
Fuqing
 
16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
G5303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Wuyishan East
19:2119:23Nanping North
19:4419:46Minqing North
20:0820:17Fuzhou
20:4420:46Fuqing
20:5921:01Hanjiang
21:1921:21Xianyou
21:3921:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:27-Xiamen
27M
20:17
Fuzhou
20:44
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
D6671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Fuzhou
20:5821:00Fuqing
21:1421:16Hanjiang
21:2721:30Putian
21:5521:59Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:2422:26Xiamen North
23:25-Longyan
28M
20:30
Fuzhou
20:58
Fuqing
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
37M
21:00
Fuzhou
21:37
Fuqing
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55.5/US$8
D3231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Shaoxing North
07:4907:51Shaoxing East
08:0208:05Yuyao North
08:2608:33Ningbo
09:3409:36Wenling
09:4709:49Yandangshan
10:0610:08Yueqing
10:2310:25Wenzhou South
10:4210:45Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:2311:25Xiapu
11:5411:56Luoyuan
12:2612:31Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Fuqing
13:0713:11Putian
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:17Xiamen North
14:36-Zhangzhou
15M
12:31
Fuzhou South
12:46
Fuqing
 
15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
14M
21:47
Fuzhou South
22:01
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
Ask a Question about Fuzhou-Fuqing
China Train Search