Home > China Train

Fuzhou to Fuqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou South
07:2407:26Fuqing
07:4607:48Putian
07:5908:01Xianyou
08:1308:15Huian
08:2508:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:3808:40Jinjiang
08:5809:08Xiamen North
09:2009:22Juemei
09:3309:36Zhangzhou
10:3510:38Chaoshan
10:5911:01Puning
11:2511:27Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2012:22Shenzhenpingshan
12:43-Shenzhen North
14M
07:10
Fuzhou South
07:24
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D6217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Fuzhou
09:1809:20Fuqing
09:3909:41Putian
10:0610:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:20-Jinjiang
10:4010:42Xiamen North
11:07-Xiamen
27M
08:51
Fuzhou
09:18
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D6213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Fuzhou
09:1909:24Fuzhou South
09:3809:41Fuqing
10:1610:18Huian
10:2710:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:55-Xiamen North
36M
09:02
Fuzhou
09:38
Fuqing
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D6591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Fuzhou South
10:2010:22Fuqing
10:4210:45Putian
11:1011:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3711:42Xiamen North
12:0112:03Zhangzhou
12:1812:20Nanjing [Fujian]
12:5112:55Longyan
13:1113:13Gutianhuizhi
13:3013:32Guanzhishan
13:50-Changting South
14M
10:06
Fuzhou South
10:20
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY38/US$6
D6219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Fuzhou
10:4010:42Fuqing
10:5510:57Hanjiang
11:2811:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:56-Xiamen North
12:23-Xiamen
27M
10:13
Fuzhou
10:40
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:13Putian
11:3811:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5111:53Jinjiang
12:1112:16Xiamen North
12:5913:01Yunxiao
13:2213:24Raoping
13:4113:47Chaoshan
14:1914:26Kuitan
15:2215:24Huizhou South
15:55-Shenzhen North
27M
10:22
Fuzhou
10:49
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D3339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Fuzhou South
11:0511:07Fuqing
11:2711:29Putian
11:5412:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:3112:44Xiamen North
12:5612:58Juemei
13:4413:52Zhaoan
14:0214:04Raoping
14:2114:24Chaoshan
14:4514:47Puning
15:1115:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0016:02Huizhou South
16:33-Shenzhen North
14M
10:51
Fuzhou South
11:05
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4510:48Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Yuhang
11:1811:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
33M
14:57
Fuzhou
15:30
Fuqing
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55.5/US$8
D6241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Wuyishan East
15:1815:20Nanping North
16:0216:10Fuzhou
16:2616:28Fuzhou South
16:4316:45Fuqing
16:5817:00Hanjiang
17:1017:17Putian
17:4217:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:1018:12Xiamen North
18:36-Xiamen
33M
16:10
Fuzhou
16:43
Fuqing
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
14M
16:40
Fuzhou South
16:54
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Nanjing South
13:3213:34Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4913:55Liyang
14:0714:09Yixing
14:2314:28Changxing
14:3814:41Huzhou
14:5415:00Deqing
15:1515:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
27M
19:05
Fuzhou
19:32
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
D3233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Hangzhou East
15:1115:13Yuyao North
15:3515:47Ningbo
16:4116:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:0117:03Yandangshan
17:2017:22Yueqing
17:3717:39Wenzhou South
18:1518:17Fuding
18:2618:28Taimushan
19:0019:02Ningde
19:4120:06Fuzhou South
20:2020:22Fuqing
20:4620:52Putian
21:1121:13Huian
21:2321:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:13-Xiamen
14M
20:06
Fuzhou South
20:20
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
G5303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Wuyishan East
19:2119:23Nanping North
19:4419:46Minqing North
20:0820:17Fuzhou
20:4420:46Fuqing
20:5921:01Hanjiang
21:1921:27Xianyou
22:0722:09Xiamen North
22:33-Xiamen
27M
20:17
Fuzhou
20:44
Fuqing
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY33.5/US$5
D6671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Fuzhou
20:5821:00Fuqing
21:1421:16Hanjiang
21:2721:30Putian
21:5521:59Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:2422:26Xiamen North
23:25-Longyan
28M
20:30
Fuzhou
20:58
Fuqing
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY30/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
14M
21:47
Fuzhou South
22:01
Fuqing
 
14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
Ask a Question about Fuzhou-Fuqing
China Train Search