Home > China Train

Nanchang to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Fuzhou
19:1819:20Nanping South
21:2621:29Wuyishan
23:3323:37Yingtan
00:4900:55Nanchang
05:5205:58Fuyang
13:05-Beijing West
12H10M
00:55
Nanchang
13:05
Beijing West
 
12H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen
16:0816:14Huizhou
20:2520:31Ganzhou
22:2222:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4001:03Nanchang
05:5806:05Fuyang
08:2308:26Heze
09:3309:36Liaocheng
10:5611:00Hengshui
13:17-Beijing West
12H14M
01:03
Nanchang
13:17
Beijing West
 
12H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Nanchang West
08:4808:50Jinxian South
09:1109:17Yingtan North
09:4309:45Shangrao
09:5810:00Yushan South
10:3610:38Jinhua
10:5410:56Yiwu
11:3011:34Hangzhou East
11:5511:57Huzhou
12:1412:16Yixing
12:3812:40Lishui [Nanjing]
12:5613:02Nanjing South
13:2013:26Chuzhou
13:5513:57Bengbu South
14:3514:41Xuzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:5216:16Jinan West
16:4016:42Dezhou East
17:2617:28Tianjin South
17:4617:48Langfang
18:09-Beijing South
9H39M
08:30
Nanchang West
18:09
Beijing South
 
9H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1239.5/US$188
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY736/US$112
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2324/US$352
G488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:49Nanchang West
11:3211:34Lushan [Jiangxi]
12:4312:46Wuhan
14:31-Zhengzhou East
15:5715:59Shijiazhuang
17:06-Beijing West
6H17M
10:49
Nanchang West
17:06
Beijing West
 
6H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003.5/US$152
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY627.5/US$95
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1963.5/US$298
T147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Nanchang
12:5312:56Fengcheng
13:1113:14Zhangshu
13:5714:01Xinyu
14:3314:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1815:21Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:4415:49Liling
16:2516:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:0817:28Changsha
18:4818:53Yueyang
20:2120:32Xianning
21:2121:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:5223:55Xinyang
01:2401:27Luohe
02:4803:08Zhengzhou
04:5204:55Anyang
06:0106:05Xingtai
07:3507:49Shijiazhuang
09:0209:08Baoding
11:18-Beijing
23H8M
12:10
Nanchang
11:18+1
Beijing
 
23H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY643/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY426/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY224/US$34
G492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Nanchang West
15:4015:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
16:3216:34Daye North
16:4316:45Huangshi North
17:2317:26Wuhan
18:0918:12Xinyang East
19:2119:24Zhengzhou East
19:4419:47Xinxiang East
20:2920:34Handan East
21:1321:17Shijiazhuang
21:5221:55Baoding East
22:1622:18Zhuozhou East
22:43-Beijing West
7H58M
14:45
Nanchang West
22:43
Beijing West
 
7H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003.5/US$152
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY627.5/US$95
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1963.5/US$298
K1454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Ganzhou
12:0812:12Xingguo
13:0713:14Taihe [Jiangxi]
13:3713:41Jian [Jiangxi]
15:4115:49Xiangtang
16:1116:37Nanchang
18:0118:13Jiujiang
19:1219:15Wuxue
19:4319:58Qichun
20:1820:21Xishui
20:4520:48Huangzhou
21:2821:43Macheng
22:2422:27Xinxian
22:5222:55Guangshan
23:0923:12Hengchuan
23:5023:53Huaibin
01:0701:19Fuyang
03:1603:22Shangqiu South
04:3004:34Heze
06:0206:08Liaocheng
07:0207:04Qinghecheng
07:2307:25Dayingzhen
08:0308:07Hengshui
08:3008:32Shenzhou [Hebei]
09:2309:34Renqiu
11:16-Beijing West
18H39M
16:37
Nanchang
11:16+1
Beijing West
 
18H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Sanming North
15:3015:32Taining
16:3916:43Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
17:3117:41Nanchang West
18:4418:47Jiujiang
20:5120:54Macheng
22:5923:05Fuyang
00:2800:30Shangqiu South
01:2401:26Heze
02:3402:36Liaocheng
03:5604:00Hengshui
04:5404:56Renqiu
06:28-Beijing
12H47M
17:41
Nanchang West
06:28+1
Beijing
 
12H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
T168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Nanchang
20:4820:54Ruichang
21:3321:35Yangxin
22:0022:02Huangshi
22:1722:19Ezhou
23:1723:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:0602:09Xinyang
03:0003:03Zhumadian
03:4503:49Luohe
04:2304:25Xuchang
05:1505:32Zhengzhou
07:1907:23Anyang
07:5708:01Handan
08:2908:39Xingtai
09:4209:48Shijiazhuang
10:3010:37Dingzhou
11:1411:18Baoding
12:0812:10Zhuozhou
13:05-Beijing West
17H45M
19:20
Nanchang
13:05+1
Beijing West
 
17H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$29
Z66
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:35Nanchang
20:3820:44Jiujiang
07:38-Beijing West
12H5M
19:35
Nanchang
07:40+1
Beijing West
 
12H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY902.5/US$137
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:42Nanchang
20:4520:49Jiujiang
22:2222:24Huangzhou
07:49-Beijing West
12H7M
19:42
Nanchang
07:49+1
Beijing West
 
12H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY902.5/US$137
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Jinggangshan
17:3217:38Jian [Jiangxi]
19:4219:53Nanchang West
20:5621:02Jiujiang
05:4005:44Hengshui
08:03-Beijing West
12H10M
19:53
Nanchang West
08:03+1
Beijing West
 
12H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$53
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY924.5/US$140
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$27
K572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2609:28Zhangzhou
10:4310:50Longyan
11:3311:38Guanzhishan
12:0712:13Changting South
12:3612:41Ruijin
13:2313:26Yudu
14:0114:40Ganzhou
16:3916:45Jian [Jiangxi]
17:3917:43Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:4520:07Nanchang
21:2421:28Jiujiang
23:4823:54Macheng
01:0801:11Hengchuan
02:2802:50Fuyang
05:4005:44Heze
07:2807:38Liaocheng
08:1808:21Linqing
09:2809:32Hengshui
11:0311:15Renqiu
12:56-Beijing West
16H49M
20:07
Nanchang
12:56+1
Beijing West
 
16H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:31Shenzhen
11:2111:26Dongguan East
12:0912:15Huizhou
13:0813:11Heyuan
14:0814:12Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:0016:03Dingnan
17:4117:45Ganzhou
19:4419:48Jian [Jiangxi]
22:2822:48Nanchang
04:3904:42Hengchuan
06:2406:34Fuyang
07:4207:47Bozhou
08:3308:36Shangqiu South
09:1409:18Caoxian
09:4909:51Heze
10:5610:58Yanggu
11:2511:31Liaocheng
12:2312:25Qinghecheng
13:1813:25Hengshui
14:1414:16Suning
14:4114:43Renqiu
15:1915:21Bazhou
16:27-Beijing West
17H39M
22:48
Nanchang
16:27+1
Beijing West
 
17H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Xiamen
18:5518:59Putian
20:5520:58Sanming North
23:3823:48Nanchang
04:5004:56Fuyang
07:1407:16Heze
08:2308:29Liaocheng
09:4709:50Hengshui
12:06-Beijing West
12H18M
23:48
Nanchang
12:06+1
Beijing West
 
12H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Nanchang-Beijing
China Train Search