Home > China Train

Liuzhou to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:5205:52Beijing West
28H52M
01:00
Liuzhou
05:52+1
Beijing West
 
28H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY718/US$103
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY456/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY251/US$36
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanning East
09:0709:09Laibin North
09:3509:38Liuzhou
10:5210:55Guilin North
11:2011:22Xingan North
11:4311:45Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2112:25Yongzhou
12:4112:43Qiyang
12:5712:59Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:30Xianning North
15:5616:01Wuhan
16:4416:48Xinyang East
17:2717:29Luohe West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
11H15M
09:38
Liuzhou
20:53
Beijing West
 
11H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1363.5/US$195
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY852/US$122
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2667.5/US$381
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beihai
11:1211:33Nanning
11:4411:48Nanning East
12:5212:55Liuzhou
14:0914:12Guilin North
16:5316:57Changsha South
18:1918:22Wuhan
20:0820:13Zhengzhou East
21:3521:39Shijiazhuang
22:47-Beijing West
9H52M
12:55
Liuzhou
22:47
Beijing West
 
9H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1363.5/US$195
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY852/US$122
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2667.5/US$381
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
30H29M
16:19
Liuzhou
22:48+1
Beijing West
 
30H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY718/US$103
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY456/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY251/US$36
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Nanning
17:4017:48Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1721:30Guilin North
23:1623:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
21H18M
19:45
Liuzhou
17:03+1
Beijing West
 
21H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY703/US$100
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY456/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY251/US$36
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:11Nanning East
12:4513:00Liuzhou
14:3114:37Guilin North
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
20H48M
13:00
Liuzhou
09:48+1
Beijing West
 
20H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY718/US$103
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY456/US$65
Ask a Question about Liuzhou-Beijing
China Train Search