Home > China Train

Ningbo to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Ningbo
06:4406:46Yuyao North
06:5807:00Shaoxing East
07:1107:13Shaoxing North
07:3207:38Hangzhou East
07:5507:57Tongxiang
08:0808:10Jiaxing South
08:1908:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:4408:47Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:4609:48Changzhou North
10:0610:08Zhenjiang South
10:2810:33Nanjing South
11:3511:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5611:59Xuzhou East
12:1712:23Xiaoxian North
12:5512:57Shangqiu
13:2013:22Lankao South
13:54-Zhengzhou East
4H3M
06:25
Ningbo
10:28
Nanjing South
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
D656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:07Yuyao North
07:1907:21Shaoxing East
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
11:4811:50Luan
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:19Hanchuan
14:4414:46Xiantao West
14:5715:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:2019:22Shizhuxian
19:4219:44Fengdu
20:37-Chongqing North
3H14M
06:45
Ningbo
09:59
Nanjing South
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$23
G1224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Ningbo
08:0708:09Shaoxing North
08:2808:31Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Huzhou
09:1109:13Yixing
09:2409:26Liyang
09:5309:55Nanjing South
10:1310:23Chuzhou
10:5210:54Bengbu South
11:3011:33Xuzhou East
11:5812:00Tengzhou East
12:3112:33Taian [Shandong]
12:5012:52Jinan West
13:1613:23Dezhou East
14:1414:18Tianjin West
14:5515:01Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1915:21Luanhe
15:4515:49Qinhuangdao
16:4416:45Huludao North
17:0217:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:2817:29Panjin North
18:24-Shenyang North
2H19M
07:34
Ningbo
09:53
Nanjing South
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
2H22M
07:45
Ningbo
10:07
Nanjing South
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Ningbo
08:2408:42Yuyao North
08:5308:55Shaoxing East
09:0909:11Shaoxing North
09:2909:33Hangzhou East
09:4609:48Deqing
10:0110:03Huzhou
10:1210:14Changxing
10:2710:29Yixing
11:01-Nanjing South
2H56M
08:05
Ningbo
11:01
Nanjing South
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Wenzhou South
06:4906:51Wenling
07:0207:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0608:11Ningbo
08:3708:39Shaoxing East
08:5108:53Shaoxing North
09:1109:18Hangzhou East
09:3909:41Huzhou
09:5009:52Changxing
10:2210:24Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3910:42Nanjing South
11:0211:04Quanjiao
11:4011:49Hefei South
12:1512:17Luan
12:3612:44Jinzhai
13:56-Wuhan
2H28M
08:11
Ningbo
10:39
Nanjing South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
4H25M
08:55
Ningbo
13:20
Nanjing South
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$43
G7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Wenzhou South
07:5708:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1108:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:3508:37Ninghai
09:0709:13Ningbo
09:3209:35Yuyao North
09:5309:55Shaoxing North
10:1310:17Hangzhou East
10:3810:40Huzhou
10:4910:51Changxing
11:1011:12Liyang
11:2311:28Wawushan
11:4511:47Jiangning
11:5612:00Nanjing South
12:2012:22Quanjiao
12:58-Hefei South
2H43M
09:13
Ningbo
11:56
Nanjing South
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wenzhou South
08:1508:17Yueqing
08:4808:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Ningbo
10:37-Hangzhou East
2H31M
09:49
Ningbo
12:20
Nanjing South
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
4H20M
09:54
Ningbo
14:14
Nanjing South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY896/US$136
G7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Cangnan
07:4807:50Aojiang
07:5908:01Ruian
08:1408:16Wenzhou South
08:5108:53Wenling
09:1109:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Fenghua
10:0810:13Ningbo
10:3910:41Shaoxing East
10:5210:54Shaoxing North
11:1211:14Hangzhou East
11:2711:32Deqing
11:4911:51Changxing
12:0412:06Yixing
12:1712:19Liyang
12:4512:52Nanjing South
13:4813:59Hefei
14:1214:14Hefei Beicheng
14:32-Huainan East
2H32M
10:13
Ningbo
12:45
Nanjing South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G1894
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
2H11M
10:18
Ningbo
12:29
Nanjing South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
2H42M
10:33
Ningbo
13:15
Nanjing South
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wenzhou South
09:1709:19Yongjia [zhejiang]
09:2809:30Yueqing
09:5609:58Wenling
10:0910:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3010:32Sanmenxian
11:1211:18Ningbo
12:0512:14Hangzhou East
12:2712:29Deqing
12:4212:44Huzhou
13:0113:03Yixing
13:1413:16Liyang
13:4213:51Nanjing South
14:1114:13Quanjiao
14:49-Hefei South
2H24M
11:18
Ningbo
13:42
Nanjing South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Ningbo
12:2012:22Yuyao North
12:5713:05Hangzhou East
13:2613:28Huzhou
13:4513:47Yixing
14:0914:11Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2614:32Nanjing South
15:25-Hefei South
2H26M
12:00
Ningbo
14:26
Nanjing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Wenzhou South
10:3110:33Yueqing
11:0411:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:1811:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:4211:44Ninghai
12:1412:16Ningbo
12:3512:37Yuyao North
13:0813:15Hangzhou East
13:3613:38Huzhou
13:5513:57Yixing
14:1414:16Wawushan
14:2514:27Lishui [Nanjing]
14:4314:53Nanjing South
15:45-Hefei South
2H27M
12:16
Ningbo
14:43
Nanjing South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
D2196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Ningbo
13:0013:02Yuyao North
13:2113:27Shaoxing North
13:4713:51Hangzhou East
14:3014:32Yixing
14:5114:53Wawushan
15:1115:13Jiangning
15:2315:32Nanjing South
15:5215:54Quanjiao
16:3016:35Hefei South
16:5917:01Luan
17:1817:20Jinzhai
17:5318:00Macheng North
18:1318:15Hongan West
18:5719:04Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4819:50Xiantao West
20:0120:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2920:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:05-Yichang East
2H43M
12:40
Ningbo
15:23
Nanjing South
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$23
G7608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Ningbo
13:2413:26Shaoxing East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
14:0014:04Hangzhou East
14:2514:27Huzhou
14:4414:47Yixing
14:5815:00Liyang
15:1715:19Lishui [Nanjing]
15:36-Nanjing South
2H38M
12:58
Ningbo
15:36
Nanjing South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
4H23M
13:45
Ningbo
18:08
Nanjing
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY354/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY221/US$33
G52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Ningbo
14:2414:26Shaoxing North
14:4414:47Hangzhou East
15:0815:10Huzhou
15:1915:21Changxing
15:3415:36Yixing
15:5315:55Wawushan
16:1716:20Nanjing South
17:0117:03Bengbu South
17:4017:42Xuzhou East
18:4618:49Jinan West
19:1319:15Dezhou East
20:05-Tianjin West
2H27M
13:50
Ningbo
16:17
Nanjing South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY359/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G1962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:01Ningbo
14:2114:23Yuyao North
14:4114:43Shaoxing North
15:0115:03Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:4415:46Yixing
16:2216:33Nanjing South
17:4817:55Xuzhou East
18:1318:15Xiaoxian North
18:4718:50Shangqiu
19:0519:08Minquan North
19:3419:38Kaifeng North
19:59-Zhengzhou East
2H21M
14:01
Ningbo
16:22
Nanjing South
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
2H20M
14:38
Ningbo
16:58
Nanjing South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Yueqing
13:2813:30Wenling
13:4113:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Sanmenxian
14:4314:48Ningbo
14:5714:59Zhuangqiao
15:1315:15Yuyao North
15:2715:29Shaoxing East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0216:04Hangzhou East
16:1716:22Deqing
16:3516:37Huzhou
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1317:15Wawushan
17:3317:39Jiangning
17:49-Nanjing South
3H1M
14:48
Ningbo
17:49
Nanjing South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
5H6M
15:22
Ningbo
20:28
Nanjing
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY354/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY221/US$33
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
3H13M
15:33
Ningbo
18:46
Nanjing South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$23
G582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Ningbo
15:5716:00Yuyao North
16:1916:21Shaoxing North
16:4116:43Hangzhou East
17:0417:06Huzhou
17:1517:17Changxing
17:3017:32Yixing
17:5417:56Lishui [Nanjing]
18:1418:21Nanjing South
18:4118:48Quanjiao
19:2419:40Hefei South
20:0420:06Luan
20:2320:25Jinzhai
21:0021:03Macheng North
21:1721:20Hongan West
22:05-Wuhan
2H36M
15:38
Ningbo
18:14
Nanjing South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
4H22M
15:56
Ningbo
20:18
Nanjing South
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
G7520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Ningbo
16:3516:37Yuyao North
16:5517:00Shaoxing North
17:1917:25Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Haining West
17:5617:58Jiaxing South
18:1218:14Jinshan North
18:3218:34Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Kunshan south
19:0619:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2319:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:41Changzhou
19:5719:59Danyang
20:1120:13Zhenjiang
20:40-Nanjing South
4H24M
16:16
Ningbo
20:40
Nanjing South
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY896/US$136
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shenzhen North
07:3607:38Huizhou South
08:2408:26Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:5909:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:1709:22Chaoshan
09:5709:59Yunxiao
10:4210:46Xiamen North
11:1111:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3811:40Putian
12:1012:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
4H55M
16:21
Ningbo
21:16
Nanjing
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY327/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$31
G7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Wenzhou South
14:4214:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:0615:08Yandangshan
15:2715:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5916:01Ninghai
16:3116:37Ningbo
16:5616:58Yuyao North
17:1017:16Shaoxing East
17:2717:29Shaoxing North
17:4817:50Hangzhou East
18:1118:13Huzhou
18:2218:27Changxing
18:4118:43Yixing
18:5419:01Liyang
19:2319:25Jurong West
19:3619:40Nanjing South
20:36-Hefei
2H59M
16:37
Ningbo
19:36
Nanjing South
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:45Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Haining West
18:1718:19Jiaxing South
18:4618:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3819:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:3720:42Nanjing South
21:0021:02Chuzhou
21:3021:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
3H55M
16:42
Ningbo
20:37
Nanjing South
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0818:10Haining West
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:59Songjiang South
19:1419:22Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4119:43Kunshan south
19:5419:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1120:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2720:29Changzhou
20:4520:47Danyang
20:5921:01Zhenjiang
21:21-Nanjing
4H28M
16:53
Ningbo
21:21
Nanjing
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY458/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282/US$43
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:4515:47Wenling
15:5816:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
2H27M
17:04
Ningbo
19:31
Nanjing South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Wenzhou South
15:3715:39Yueqing
16:0316:05Wenling
16:4116:43Ninghai
17:1417:20Ningbo
17:5317:55Shaoxing North
18:1418:20Hangzhou East
18:4118:43Huzhou
19:0019:02Yixing
19:2519:27Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4219:50Nanjing South
20:42-Hefei South
2H22M
17:20
Ningbo
19:42
Nanjing South
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
G7610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Ningbo
17:4417:46Yuyao North
17:5818:00Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Hangzhou East
18:4418:46Deqing
19:1119:13Yixing
19:2419:26Liyang
19:4219:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:0920:11Nanjing South
20:4120:43Dingyuan
20:5921:01Bengbu South
21:2421:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:53-Xuzhou East
2H44M
17:25
Ningbo
20:09
Nanjing South
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:04-Nanjing South
4H29M
17:35
Ningbo
22:04
Nanjing South
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY896/US$136
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
8H32M
17:52
Ningbo
02:24+1
Nanjing
 
8H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$14
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
3H33M
18:09
Ningbo
21:42
Nanjing South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
G7582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Cangnan
15:5916:01Ruian
16:1416:18Wenzhou South
16:3816:40Shenfang
17:0617:08Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1917:21Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:5517:57Fenghua
18:1618:19Ningbo
18:2818:30Zhuangqiao
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0419:06Shaoxing North
19:2519:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:45-Nanjing South
4H26M
18:19
Ningbo
22:45
Nanjing South
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY896/US$136
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:30Nanjing South
15:4615:48Xuzhou East
16:5317:05Jinan West
17:2917:31Dezhou East
18:1518:18Tianjin South
18:53-Beijing South
2H25M
11:55
Ningbo
14:20
Nanjing South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Shenfang
13:5613:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:3414:36Ninghai
15:0715:11Ningbo
15:4715:49Shaoxing North
16:0716:10Hangzhou East
16:3516:37Changxing
16:5616:58Liyang
17:28-Nanjing South
2H17M
15:11
Ningbo
17:28
Nanjing South
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
9H44M
15:43
Ningbo
01:27+1
Nanjing
 
9H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$14
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:30Chaoshan
11:4911:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
4H26M
18:46
Ningbo
23:12
Nanjing
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY327/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$31
G7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wenzhou South
17:1617:18Shenfang
17:4417:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Ninghai
18:4718:59Ningbo
19:1819:21Yuyao North
19:5219:56Hangzhou East
20:1720:19Huzhou
20:2820:30Changxing
20:4320:45Yixing
20:5620:58Liyang
21:2521:30Nanjing South
22:1122:13Bengbu South
22:51-Xuzhou East
2H26M
18:59
Ningbo
21:25
Nanjing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
Ask a Question about Ningbo-Nanjing
China Train Search