Home > China Train

Qinhuangdao to Shenyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Chongqing West
16:0516:09Huaying
16:2416:28Guangan
16:5617:02Quxian
18:0118:09Dazhou
18:4918:51Xuanhan
19:4719:49Wanyuan
20:4020:42Ziyang [Shaanxi]
21:1921:35Ankang
22:1922:21Xunyang North
23:0823:10Zhenan
04:0604:10Yanan
06:2607:00Suide
08:3808:41Liulin South
09:0009:08Lvliang
09:5810:01Fenyang
10:1310:16Wenshui
10:2710:30Jiaocheng
11:1111:22Taiyuan South
13:5514:26Shijiazhuang North
15:1915:21Xinji
16:2316:26Raoyang
19:1219:22Tianjin
21:4521:59Tangshan [Hebei]
00:4300:53Qinhuangdao
01:2001:30Shanhaiguan
03:4903:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4508:02Shenyang North
08:4608:48Tieling
09:2709:29Changtu
10:0810:11Siping
10:4410:46Gongzhuling
11:3011:58Changchun
12:3612:40Jiutai
13:33-Jilin
6H52M
00:53
Qinhuangdao
07:45
Shenyang North
 
6H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Wenzhou
19:1319:17Qingtian
20:2720:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:0821:10Jinyun
21:4221:46Yongkang
22:0622:09Wuyi
22:4323:13Jinhua South
23:5323:56Yiwu
00:2800:31Zhuji
01:4001:52Hangzhou
04:2304:28Xuancheng
05:1905:25Wuhu
06:0506:09Maanshan
07:0907:17Nanjing
07:5507:59Chuzhou North
08:4208:46Mingguang
09:3209:37Bengbu
10:3610:40Suzhou [Anhui]
11:3411:54Xuzhou
13:1013:13Zaozhuang West
13:3513:38Tengzhou
14:1914:22Yanzhou
14:5614:59Ciyao
15:2415:27Taishan
16:2516:36Jinan
17:0717:10Yancheng [Shandong]
17:2317:25Yucheng [Shandong]
18:2018:23Dezhou
19:0919:13Botou
19:3919:45Cangzhou
20:0920:11Qingxian
20:3820:43Jinghai
21:5422:00Tianjin
23:2623:30Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2000:22Luanxian
01:2501:28Qinhuangdao
04:0004:07Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:1405:17Panjin
06:1506:17Haicheng
06:4306:46Anshan
07:0507:07Liaoyang
07:5508:03Shenyang
08:10-Shenyang North
6H27M
01:28
Qinhuangdao
07:55
Shenyang
 
6H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Shijiazhuang
16:3516:37Dingzhou
17:1417:20Baoding
17:3717:43Xushui
18:0918:13Baigou
20:5421:01Tianjin
21:5922:02Lutai
22:3722:43Tangshan [Hebei]
23:3923:55Luanxian
01:1701:38Qinhuangdao
04:0504:15Huludao
04:5805:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4405:46Goubangzi
06:1306:16Dahushan
08:0308:12Shenyang
09:0309:05Tieling
09:2709:29Kaiyuan
09:5109:53Changtu
10:5411:07Siping
11:5211:54Gongzhuling
12:3712:46Changchun
13:3313:36Dehui
14:1714:20Fuyu [Jilin]
15:5016:04Harbin West
16:1616:27Harbin
17:1017:13Acheng
18:5618:59Weihe
20:0320:07Hengdaohezi
21:0121:06Hailin
21:33-Mudanjiang
6H25M
01:38
Qinhuangdao
08:03
Shenyang
 
6H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Z383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Sanya
08:2608:30Dongfang
10:0510:35Haikou
15:2715:33Zhanjiang West
16:2216:28Maoming
19:3819:43Zhaoqing
21:0821:14Foshan
22:2422:49Guangzhou
01:0701:13Shaoguan East
04:3305:01Hengyang
07:2207:28Jinggangshan
08:2508:29Jian [Jiangxi]
10:4110:56Nanchang
12:2612:30Jiujiang
16:2716:58Fuyang
17:5217:58Bozhou
18:3418:40Shangqiu South
19:3319:35Heze
20:4220:48Liaocheng
22:2122:27Hengshui
23:3823:42Renqiu
01:4302:00Tianjin
05:2605:30Qinhuangdao
05:5406:00Shanhaiguan
07:1507:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0509:13Shenyang North
10:4310:45Siping
11:43-Changchun
3H35M
05:30
Qinhuangdao
09:05
Shenyang North
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Z193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:58Taiyuan
23:0223:20Shijiazhuang North
03:2503:34Tianjin
06:1006:12Qinhuangdao
06:3506:45Shanhaiguan
07:3807:41Huludao North
08:0108:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4108:43Panjin North
10:12-Shenyang North
4H0M
06:12
Qinhuangdao
10:12
Shenyang North
 
4H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY371.5/US$53
Z101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Xiamen North
07:3307:36Zhangzhou
08:3408:37Longyan
09:4509:48Ruijin
10:4911:07Ganzhou
14:5615:02Nanchang West
16:0516:08Jiujiang
20:0120:21Fuyang
22:3522:38Heze
03:3603:42Tianjin
06:1606:18Qinhuangdao
07:4807:50Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:3909:45Shenyang North
11:1311:15Siping
12:13-Changchun
3H21M
06:18
Qinhuangdao
09:39
Shenyang North
 
3H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
T183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Wuhan [Hankou]
16:1816:20Macheng
16:5616:58Xinxian
17:3217:34Hengchuan
18:0318:06Huaibin
18:4218:57Fuyang
20:5020:58Shangqiu South
21:5822:01Heze
23:1723:23Liaocheng
00:5301:03Hengshui
03:5804:09Tianjin
05:2905:32Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1606:19Luanxian
07:1007:25Qinhuangdao
07:4707:53Shanhaiguan
09:1109:14Huludao
09:5109:59Jinzhou [Liaoning]
10:3910:41Goubangzi
12:2812:36Shenyang North
13:1113:13Tieling
15:2215:32Changchun
16:1416:17Dehui
16:4116:44Taolaizhao
16:5817:01Fuyu [Jilin]
18:25-Harbin
5H3M
07:25
Qinhuangdao
12:28
Shenyang North
 
5H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Baotou
17:1517:19Baotou East
18:5719:05Hohhot East
20:3020:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1622:27Datong
23:1023:12Yanggao
00:1900:21Chaigoubao
01:0401:10Zhangjiakou South
04:2704:46Beijing
07:4707:51Qinhuangdao
08:1608:22Shanhaiguan
09:0409:13Suizhong
09:5810:01Huludao
10:3810:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:49Dahushan
12:3212:34Xinmin
13:2513:48Shenyang
14:0314:06Sujiatun
14:3714:40Liaoyang
14:5815:02Anshan
15:2715:30Haicheng
16:0016:06Dashiqiao
16:4416:46Xiongqiucheng
17:3417:37Wafangdian
18:1318:15Pulandian
18:4518:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:20-Dalian
5H34M
07:51
Qinhuangdao
13:25
Shenyang
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Qingdao North
20:1420:18Weifang
21:2221:27Zibo
23:0423:17Daminghu
00:5000:52Dezhou
02:1502:19Cangzhou
04:0504:16Tianjin
05:3805:57Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4506:55Luanxian
07:3407:36Changli
07:5607:59Beidaihe
08:1708:20Qinhuangdao
08:5008:58Shanhaiguan
09:4009:42Suizhong
10:2610:35Huludao
11:1411:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:0012:03Goubangzi
12:3012:34Dahushan
14:1214:22Shenyang
14:2914:37Shenyang North
16:3616:38Siping
17:1117:13Gongzhuling
17:5818:10Changchun
18:5919:01Dehui
19:2819:30Taolaizhao
19:4619:48Fuyu [Jilin]
20:2320:27Shuangchengbao
20:59-Harbin West
5H52M
08:20
Qinhuangdao
14:12
Shenyang
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1055
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Qingdao North
20:2820:32Weifang
21:3621:40Zibo
23:1623:36Daminghu
01:1101:17Dezhou
02:2202:38Cangzhou
04:1804:27Tianjin
06:1706:31Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1807:20Luanxian
08:0508:07Beidaihe
08:2508:27Qinhuangdao
08:5609:06Shanhaiguan
09:4909:59Suizhong
10:4310:45Huludao
11:2411:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1012:13Goubangzi
12:4012:43Dahushan
14:3414:48Shenyang
15:3415:37Tieling
16:2016:22Changtu
17:0117:04Siping
17:3817:40Gongzhuling
18:2218:54Changchun
19:3419:39Jiutai
20:3920:57Jilin
22:3522:40Jiaohe
01:1601:26Dunhua
03:3203:36Antu
04:3604:46Yanji
05:36-Tumen
6H7M
08:27
Qinhuangdao
14:34
Shenyang
 
6H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Beijing
08:4008:42Beidaihe
08:5909:01Qinhuangdao
09:1909:22Shanhaiguan
09:4609:47Suizhong North
10:0910:10Huludao North
10:2710:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:1011:24Taian [Liaoning]
12:0512:08Shenyang North
12:2812:44Tieling West
13:2013:22Siping East
13:3813:40Gongzhuling South
14:0514:08Changchun
14:4814:52Jilin
15:1815:20Jiaohe West
15:5215:54Dunhua
16:1716:19Antu West
16:3916:42Yanji West
16:5716:59Tumen North
17:22-Hunchun
3H4M
09:01
Qinhuangdao
12:05
Shenyang North
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
K959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:46-Shenyang North
5H38M
09:08
Qinhuangdao
14:46
Shenyang North
 
5H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1299
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shijiazhuang
07:3307:35Dingzhou East
07:5207:54Baoding East
08:0908:11Baiyangdian
08:2908:31Bazhou West
08:4708:49Shengfang
09:0509:08Tianjin West
09:2909:31Binhai West
09:5209:54Tangshan [Hebei]
10:3110:34Qinhuangdao
10:4810:51Shanhaiguan
13:00-Shenyang
2H26M
10:34
Qinhuangdao
13:00
Shenyang
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:09Zhengzhou East
07:5007:52Anyang East
08:4308:45Shijiazhuang
09:2109:23Baoding East
09:4409:46Baigou
10:2110:25Tianjin West
11:0211:04Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4111:44Qinhuangdao
11:5812:01Shanhaiguan
12:5712:59Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:2313:24Panjin North
14:19-Shenyang North
2H35M
11:44
Qinhuangdao
14:19
Shenyang North
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G2603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Taiyuan South
09:0509:08Shijiazhuang
09:4409:53Baoding East
10:0810:15Baiyangdian
10:3210:37Bazhou West
11:0511:07Tianjin West
11:4411:48Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1912:21Beidaihe
12:3212:34Qinhuangdao
12:4812:51Shanhaiguan
13:3413:35Huludao North
13:5213:53Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3414:35Taian [Liaoning]
15:14-Shenyang North
2H40M
12:34
Qinhuangdao
15:14
Shenyang North
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
2H49M
13:18
Qinhuangdao
16:07
Shenyang North
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G1261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Zhengzhou East
08:3108:33Xinxiang East
08:4908:51Hebi East
09:1909:24Handan East
09:5209:55Gaoyi West
10:1110:22Shijiazhuang
10:3610:38Zhengding Airport
10:5210:54Dingzhou East
11:1111:13Baoding East
11:3511:37Baigou
11:4911:51Bazhou West
12:1912:24Tianjin West
12:4613:00Binhai West
13:2113:30Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4713:49Luanhe
14:1414:16Qinhuangdao
14:3014:32Shanhaiguan
15:2715:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:5415:56Panjin North
16:2616:27Liaozhong
16:5516:58Shenyang North
17:1717:18Tieling West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1718:19Changchun West
19:1519:19Harbin West
19:2919:31Harbin
20:2020:22Daqing West
20:53-Qiqihaer South
2H39M
14:16
Qinhuangdao
16:55
Shenyang North
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Beijing
12:3812:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:1913:36Luanxian
14:3314:36Qinhuangdao
15:0015:06Shanhaiguan
15:4815:51Suizhong
16:2016:22Xingcheng
16:3916:42Huludao
17:2117:27Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0718:10Goubangzi
20:3520:44Shenyang North
21:5021:53Tieling
23:4423:46Gongzhuling
00:2800:36Changchun
03:3104:10Harbin East
05:3005:36Suihua
06:1606:18Qingan
06:5206:55Tieli
07:5808:01Langxiang
08:1608:19Dailing
08:4808:52Nancha
09:3509:37Haolianghe
09:5009:52Xianglan
10:0710:13Tangyuan
10:50-Jiamusi
5H59M
14:36
Qinhuangdao
20:35
Shenyang North
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
2H34M
15:19
Qinhuangdao
17:53
Shenyang
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2508:27Xiaogan North
08:4508:47Xinyang East
09:1209:14Zhumadian West
09:3209:34Luohe West
09:5109:57Xuchang East
10:2210:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:51Xinxiang East
11:2911:31Handan East
12:1012:12Shijiazhuang
12:4813:00Baoding East
13:1513:17Baiyangdian
13:2813:30Baigou
14:0514:08Tianjin West
14:4614:49Tangshan [Hebei]
15:2615:29Qinhuangdao
15:4315:45Shanhaiguan
16:2816:29Huludao North
18:0018:03Shenyang North
18:2218:23Tieling West
18:5318:55Siping East
19:2219:24Changchun West
19:4719:48Dehui West
20:0520:07Fuyu North
20:33-Harbin West
2H31M
15:29
Qinhuangdao
18:00
Shenyang North
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Ningbo
08:0708:09Shaoxing North
08:2808:31Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Huzhou
09:1109:13Yixing
09:2409:26Liyang
09:5309:55Nanjing South
10:1310:23Chuzhou
10:5210:54Bengbu South
11:3011:33Xuzhou East
11:5812:00Tengzhou East
12:3112:33Taian [Shandong]
12:5012:52Jinan West
13:1613:23Dezhou East
14:1414:18Tianjin West
14:5515:01Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1915:21Luanhe
15:4515:49Qinhuangdao
16:4416:45Huludao North
17:0217:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:2817:29Panjin North
18:24-Shenyang North
2H35M
15:49
Qinhuangdao
18:24
Shenyang North
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Kunshan south
09:4309:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:0210:04Changzhou North
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:2511:27Bengbu South
11:4911:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:1412:19Xuzhou East
13:2213:24Jinan West
14:3414:42Tianjin West
15:1915:22Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5916:04Qinhuangdao
16:1816:25Shanhaiguan
18:3518:39Shenyang North
19:1319:14Changtu West
19:3019:32Siping East
19:4719:49Gongzhuling South
20:05-Changchun West
2H31M
16:04
Qinhuangdao
18:35
Shenyang North
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G2629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Lianyungang
09:1609:18Ganyu
09:3609:39Lanshan West
09:5309:59Rizhao West
10:2010:24Dongjiakou
10:4210:46Qingdao West
11:2211:24Gaomi North
11:4311:45Weifang North
12:0112:03Qingzhoushi North
12:1312:15Linzi North
12:2612:28Zibo North
12:4312:45Zhangqiu North
12:5813:04Jinan East
13:3113:36Pingyuan East
13:4913:54Dezhou East
14:4915:07Tianjin West
15:3115:39Binhai West
15:5916:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:3616:38Beidaihe
16:4916:53Qinhuangdao
17:0717:20Shanhaiguan
18:0518:06Huludao North
18:2318:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5819:01Panjin
19:3119:33Anshan West
19:4519:47Liaoyang
20:10-Shenyang
3H17M
16:53
Qinhuangdao
20:10
Shenyang
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY573/US$82
G1201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:47Binhai West
16:0816:10Tangshan [Hebei]
16:4116:43Beidaihe
16:5416:58Qinhuangdao
18:0918:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
2H28M
16:59
Qinhuangdao
19:27
Shenyang North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H30M
17:04
Qinhuangdao
19:34
Shenyang North
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G4727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing South
15:4115:52Tianjin West
16:3016:34Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1117:14Qinhuangdao
17:2817:32Shanhaiguan
18:2018:27Huludao North
19:2119:23Taian [Liaoning]
20:0220:05Shenyang North
20:4920:51Siping East
21:1721:20Changchun West
22:17-Harbin West
2H48M
17:14
Qinhuangdao
20:02
Shenyang North
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3710:42Kunshan south
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3111:33Zhenjiang South
11:5211:54Nanjing South
12:3612:38Bengbu South
13:1713:24Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Taian [Shandong]
14:3414:40Jinan West
15:5015:58Tianjin West
16:3516:39Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1017:13Beidaihe
17:2417:31Qinhuangdao
17:4517:48Shanhaiguan
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:4620:47Changtu West
21:0221:03Siping East
21:30-Changchun West
2H38M
17:31
Qinhuangdao
20:09
Shenyang North
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G399
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Beijing South
15:5516:04Tianjin West
16:4116:46Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:10Luanhe
17:3417:39Qinhuangdao
17:5317:55Shanhaiguan
18:5919:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1820:21Shenyang North
20:4020:41Tieling West
21:1121:12Siping East
21:39-Changchun West
2H39M
17:39
Qinhuangdao
20:18
Shenyang North
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
D27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing
17:1817:20Beidaihe
17:3817:41Qinhuangdao
17:5918:01Shanhaiguan
18:5118:52Huludao North
20:2620:29Shenyang North
22:50-Harbin West
2H45M
17:41
Qinhuangdao
20:26
Shenyang North
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
G1233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:23-Changchun
2H53M
18:02
Qinhuangdao
20:55
Shenyang North
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G1217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Changsha South
08:0408:06Yueyang East
08:5709:05Wuhan
09:3509:40Xiaogan North
09:5810:00Xinyang East
10:2510:27Zhumadian West
10:4510:47Luohe West
11:0311:11Xuchang East
11:3411:44Zhengzhou East
12:0512:07Xinxiang East
12:2312:25Hebi East
12:3912:53Anyang East
13:4714:06Shijiazhuang
14:3014:37Dingzhou East
14:5414:58Baoding East
15:1315:21Baiyangdian
15:3215:37Baigou
16:0116:05Shengfang
16:2116:32Tianjin West
16:5817:03Binhai North
17:1917:22Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4017:42Luanhe
18:0618:11Qinhuangdao
18:2518:28Shanhaiguan
19:2819:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:0920:11Panjin
20:4020:42Anshan West
20:5420:55Liaoyang
21:18-Shenyang
3H7M
18:11
Qinhuangdao
21:18
Shenyang
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY573/US$82
K77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2016:25Yuyao
16:4916:52Shangyu
17:3017:33Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:17Songjiang
20:4521:16Shanghai South
22:4122:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1323:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:4423:47Changzhou
00:3200:36Zhenjiang
01:2101:28Nanjing
03:2603:41Bengbu
05:2405:40Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
15:4215:51Lutai
16:2016:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
5H28M
18:39
Qinhuangdao
00:07+1
Shenyang
 
5H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
3H8M
18:56
Qinhuangdao
22:04
Shenyang
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY573/US$82
Z11
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Guangzhou East
21:0321:06Chenzhou
00:4000:47Changsha
02:0502:08Yueyang
04:1304:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:5809:17Zhengzhou
12:3512:41Shijiazhuang
15:5716:05Tianjin
17:1817:20Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3118:34Beidaihe
18:5218:56Qinhuangdao
19:2219:28Shanhaiguan
20:2020:22Huludao North
20:4220:44Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:1321:15Panjin North
22:37-Shenyang North
3H41M
18:56
Qinhuangdao
22:37
Shenyang North
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing
13:3513:42Huangcun
14:0614:14Langfang North
14:3614:46Yangcun
15:2315:29Tianjin
16:5316:56Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:46Luanxian
18:4418:47Beidaihe
19:0519:10Qinhuangdao
19:3819:44Shanhaiguan
00:5301:15Shenyang
03:3203:34Qingyuan [Liaoning]
04:4304:55Meihekuo
05:2205:26Chaoyangzhen
05:5505:59Panshi
06:2406:27Mingcheng
08:0308:11Jilin
09:4109:44Jiaohe
11:3011:38Dunhua
12:4412:49Antu
14:0614:16Yanji
15:06-Tumen
5H43M
19:10
Qinhuangdao
00:53+1
Shenyang
 
5H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K2387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Nanning
01:4301:54Liuzhou
04:4405:00Guilin North
06:1306:18Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
07:0207:10Dongan East
07:3607:44Yongzhou
08:0708:11Qiyang
08:3008:34Qidong
09:4510:02Hengyang
11:2711:31Anren
11:4311:47Youxian South
12:0312:07Chaling South
12:3812:42Yanling
13:1313:17Longshi
13:5213:58Jinggangshan
15:0115:05Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0517:09Xiangtang
17:3117:49Nanchang
19:4119:47Jiujiang
21:0921:12Qichun
21:3221:35Xishui
21:5922:02Huangzhou
23:2323:33Macheng
00:3700:40Guangshan
00:5400:59Hengchuan
02:1802:42Fuyang
03:5004:01Bozhou
04:4405:12Shangqiu South
05:5105:54Caoxian
06:2506:28Heze
07:3508:05Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:0409:24Liaocheng
10:3210:34Qinghecheng
10:5410:56Dayingzhen
11:3711:43Hengshui
12:2012:22Raoyang
13:0313:05Renqiu
13:4113:43Bazhou
15:1515:23Tianjin
16:3516:59Lutai
17:2817:32Tangshan [Hebei]
18:2018:22Luanxian
18:4818:58Changli
19:3219:34Qinhuangdao
19:5720:03Shanhaiguan
21:2521:28Huludao
22:0722:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4800:56Shenyang North
03:1903:22Siping
05:04-Changchun
5H14M
19:34
Qinhuangdao
00:48+1
Shenyang North
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:22Sanhexian
15:3816:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:14Harbin East
09:3509:37Hulan
10:3810:44Suihua
11:3311:40Suileng
12:0412:12Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
4H56M
20:43
Qinhuangdao
01:39+1
Shenyang North
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Xian
22:5823:00Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:3803:41Luoyang
05:1405:46Zhengzhou
06:3206:35Kaifeng
07:0307:13Lankao
07:3507:39Minquan
08:2008:26Shangqiu
09:3209:35Heze
10:3310:36Taiqian
11:1211:19Liaocheng
13:0513:09Hengshui
14:2814:30Renqiu
15:0615:08Bazhou
16:4616:56Tianjin
18:1618:18Tangshan [Hebei]
19:0619:25Luanxian
20:5520:58Qinhuangdao
21:2221:28Shanhaiguan
22:5022:53Huludao
23:3223:36Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:3502:43Shenyang North
05:0705:09Siping
05:4205:58Gongzhuling
06:43-Changchun
5H37M
20:58
Qinhuangdao
02:35+1
Shenyang North
 
5H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K547
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Chengdu
09:1009:17Mianyang
09:5610:00Jiangyou
12:5413:06Guangyuan
14:3514:38Yangpingguan
16:0216:35Lueyang
17:4517:48Huixian
18:0718:09Liangdang
18:3718:39Fengxian
18:5819:00Fengzhou
19:5320:04Qinling
21:0721:20Baoji
23:1423:16Xianyang
23:4000:03Xian
03:1403:17Yanan
05:2905:59Suide
06:3106:33Wubu
07:0707:11Lvliang
08:0208:18Fenyang
08:3008:33Wenshui
08:4408:47Jiaocheng
09:2909:35Taiyuan South
09:4610:10Taiyuan
11:0811:10Yangquan North
12:1512:31Shijiazhuang North
13:2613:29Xinji
14:3214:34Raoyang
14:5014:52Suning
15:1715:21Renqiu
15:5716:05Bazhou
17:2917:59Tianjin
19:1919:21Tangshan [Hebei]
21:0321:19Qinhuangdao
21:4421:50Shanhaiguan
01:4901:57Shenyang North
03:4804:06Siping
05:4805:56Changchun
06:4306:45Dehui
07:2807:30Fuyu [Jilin]
08:46-Harbin
4H30M
21:19
Qinhuangdao
01:49+1
Shenyang North
 
4H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:12Handan
10:3110:49Shaheshi
11:0511:09Xingtai
12:2012:26Shijiazhuang
13:1513:26Dingzhou
14:0314:13Baoding
14:4214:46Xushui
15:0215:04Baiyangdian
15:1815:20Baigou
15:3615:39Bazhou West
17:4718:12Tianjin
19:3219:35Tangshan [Hebei]
20:2320:33Luanxian
21:3121:34Qinhuangdao
21:5922:09Shanhaiguan
01:5802:06Shenyang North
04:1604:42Siping
05:5506:03Changchun
06:5206:54Dehui
07:2107:31Taolaizhao
07:5207:55Fuyu [Jilin]
08:1208:15Caijiagou
08:2708:29Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
08:4308:45Shuangchengbao
09:26-Harbin
4H24M
21:34
Qinhuangdao
01:58+1
Shenyang North
 
4H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing
17:1417:16Langfang North
18:0818:20Tianjin
19:1419:16Lutai
19:4519:53Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4320:53Luanxian
21:5021:52Qinhuangdao
22:1722:23Shanhaiguan
02:1002:18Shenyang North
05:0105:03Siping
06:1806:33Changchun
08:3808:42Songyuan
10:40-Baicheng
4H18M
21:52
Qinhuangdao
02:10+1
Shenyang North
 
4H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
T121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Guangzhou
21:2421:29Chenzhou
23:0923:14Hengyang
00:3500:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1701:25Changsha
02:4502:54Yueyang
05:1005:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:22Xiaogan
07:5307:56Xinyang
09:5810:01Xuchang
10:5411:31Zhengzhou
12:2212:24Xinxiang
12:5913:01Hebi
13:5614:02Handan
14:3014:33Xingtai
15:3615:42Shijiazhuang
16:2416:26Dingzhou
17:0117:07Baoding
17:3317:35Baiyangdian
19:2519:35Tianjin
20:5020:53Tangshan [Hebei]
22:2422:28Qinhuangdao
22:5323:03Shanhaiguan
03:2704:00Shenyang North
05:3705:41Siping
06:49-Changchun
4H59M
22:28
Qinhuangdao
03:27+1
Shenyang North
 
4H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:53Chengdu
15:0615:13Suining
15:5616:06Nanchong
16:4416:49Yingshan
17:5218:03Dazhou
19:3619:38Wanyuan
21:0321:28Ankang
01:0101:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
04:0804:11Sanmenxia
04:5905:02Mianchi
05:5606:06Luoyang
06:5807:05Gongyi
08:0808:37Zhengzhou
09:4009:50Xinxiang
10:0710:18Weihui
10:4411:01Hebi
11:1611:20Tangyin
11:3811:44Anyang
12:2112:25Handan
14:0414:10Shijiazhuang
14:5714:59Dingzhou
15:3615:47Baoding
18:1418:26Tianjin
18:5819:00Tanggu
20:0120:10Tangshan [Hebei]
21:0221:05Luanxian
22:3222:41Qinhuangdao
23:0623:14Shanhaiguan
00:3700:39Huludao
01:1801:24Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:5703:02Panjin
04:3404:37Anshan
04:5604:59Liaoyang
05:4905:58Shenyang
06:05-Shenyang North
7H8M
22:41
Qinhuangdao
05:49+1
Shenyang
 
7H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Zhengzhou
16:1016:14Kaifeng
16:4216:46Lankao
17:0817:12Minquan
17:2717:30Ninglingxian
17:5818:04Shangqiu
19:1619:21Heze
19:5420:04Yuncheng [Shandong]
21:0321:11Liaocheng
23:0923:15Hengshui
02:2102:32Tianjin
04:0404:12Tangshan [Hebei]
06:2306:26Qinhuangdao
06:5206:58Shanhaiguan
08:2508:45Huludao North
11:3711:43Shenyang North
12:2412:26Tieling
13:4113:43Siping
14:1614:25Gongzhuling
15:0915:17Changchun
16:0416:06Dehui
18:0118:16Harbin
19:3919:42Anda
20:0420:09Daqing
21:2622:05Qiqihaer
22:2722:29Angangxi
22:4422:46Fulaerji
02:14-Boketu
04:0504:09Yakeshi
05:18-Hailaer
5H11M
06:26
Qinhuangdao
11:37
Shenyang North
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Z177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Hangzhou
14:0414:09Haining
14:2514:30Jiaxing
15:5816:03Kunshan
16:2416:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:20Changzhou
17:4117:45Danyang
18:3618:44Nanjing
20:1620:20Bengbu
21:0621:09Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4922:08Xuzhou
23:3323:36Yanzhou
00:2600:29Taishan
02:0302:05Dezhou
02:5903:02Cangzhou
04:2404:34Tianjin
05:4705:50Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1707:19Qinhuangdao
07:4407:50Shanhaiguan
10:4810:54Shenyang North
13:1713:23Changchun
15:31-Harbin West
3H29M
07:19
Qinhuangdao
10:48
Shenyang North
 
3H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K957
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
5H31M
07:42
Qinhuangdao
13:13
Shenyang
 
5H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Beijing
08:4908:51Qinhuangdao
09:1409:15dongdaihe
09:5409:55Huludao North
10:1210:14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:4010:42Panjin North
11:4611:49Shenyang North
12:4112:43Siping East
13:1313:15Changchun West
13:4113:57Dehui West
14:4214:47Harbin West
14:5714:59Harbin
15:2115:23Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:4315:44Anda
15:5315:55Daqing East
16:32-Qiqihaer South
2H55M
08:51
Qinhuangdao
11:46
Shenyang North
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Z173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:56Changzhou
22:0522:13Nanjing
23:5323:57Bengbu
01:1601:26Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:05Beidaihe
10:2310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
3H28M
10:36
Qinhuangdao
14:04
Shenyang North
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Jinan
07:5808:08Jinan West
08:3208:34Dezhou East
09:0009:02Cangzhou West
09:3109:34Tianjin West
10:1110:13Tangshan [Hebei]
10:4410:46Beidaihe
10:5711:00Qinhuangdao
11:1411:17Shanhaiguan
11:4111:43Suizhong North
13:3313:36Shenyang North
13:5513:56Tieling West
14:2614:27Siping East
14:54-Changchun West
2H33M
11:00
Qinhuangdao
13:33
Shenyang North
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:02Qingdao North
06:5706:59Weifang
07:2007:22Qingzhoushi
07:4007:42Zibo
08:2908:31Jinan
08:4708:52Jinan West
09:1609:22Dezhou East
09:4809:54Cangzhou West
10:2310:30Tianjin West
10:5310:55Binhai West
11:4811:53Qinhuangdao
12:0712:10Shanhaiguan
12:5312:55Huludao North
13:1213:13Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:2914:32Shenyang North
15:0015:02Kaiyuan West
15:2315:25Siping East
15:52-Changchun West
2H36M
11:53
Qinhuangdao
14:29
Shenyang North
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Qingdao North
06:4206:44Gaomi
07:1107:14Weifang
07:4907:51Zibo
08:3808:40Jinan
08:5609:02Jinan West
09:2609:29Dezhou East
09:5510:03Cangzhou West
10:3210:37Tianjin West
11:0011:04Binhai West
11:2411:28Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0512:07Qinhuangdao
12:4312:45Suizhong North
13:2013:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3614:39Shenyang North
14:5814:59Tieling West
15:1915:21Changtu West
15:5816:00Changchun West
16:56-Harbin West
2H29M
12:07
Qinhuangdao
14:36
Shenyang North
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shijiazhuang
09:2709:30Baoding East
09:4409:46Baiyangdian
10:0410:07Bazhou West
10:3510:46Tianjin West
11:0711:12Binhai West
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1312:22Qinhuangdao
12:3612:40Shanhaiguan
13:2513:26Huludao North
14:0414:05Panjin North
14:3514:37Liaozhong
15:0715:11Shenyang North
15:2915:31Tieling West
16:0216:04Siping East
16:3016:33Changchun West
17:0817:09Fuyu North
17:3617:40Harbin West
17:5017:53Harbin
18:2218:24Binzhou
19:0119:03Fangzheng
20:03-Jiamusi
2H45M
12:22
Qinhuangdao
15:07
Shenyang North
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G1245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Qingdao North
08:4408:46Gaomi
09:1309:18Weifang
09:5309:59Zibo
10:4610:48Jinan
11:0411:12Jinan West
11:5711:59Cangzhou West
12:2912:32Tianjin West
13:0913:12Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4913:51Qinhuangdao
14:0514:15Shanhaiguan
14:3914:40Suizhong North
15:0215:03Huludao North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:3716:40Shenyang North
17:0917:11Kaiyuan West
17:3217:34Siping East
18:0118:03Changchun West
18:2618:28Dehui West
18:4518:57Fuyu North
19:2419:38Harbin West
20:0520:07Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:2720:29Anda
20:3920:41Daqing East
21:0121:03Dorbet
21:24-Qiqihaer South
2H46M
13:51
Qinhuangdao
16:37
Shenyang North
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
D49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Beijing
15:5215:54Qinhuangdao
16:5216:53Huludao North
17:1017:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:2618:28Anshan West
18:3918:41Liaoyang
19:0619:10Shenyang
20:32-Tongliao
3H12M
15:54
Qinhuangdao
19:06
Shenyang
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY230/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
G1271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Wuhan
08:0608:08Xinyang East
08:3308:36Zhumadian West
08:5408:57Luohe West
09:3909:42Zhengzhou East
10:0210:04Kaifeng North
10:3910:42Shangqiu
11:0011:02Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:3612:11Xuzhou East
12:2912:36Zaozhuang
13:1413:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4013:52Jinan West
14:1614:23Dezhou East
15:1415:17Tianjin West
15:5415:56Tangshan [Hebei]
16:3316:36Qinhuangdao
17:4417:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:08-Shenyang North
2H30M
16:36
Qinhuangdao
19:06
Shenyang
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY211.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY396.5/US$57
G2651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H46M
17:09
Qinhuangdao
19:55
Shenyang North
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
K553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5815:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5320:12Hangzhou
21:2821:33Changxing South
22:4822:52Xuancheng
23:5023:56Wuhu
00:3600:39Maanshan
02:0302:14Nanjing
04:2304:27Bengbu
06:1006:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1814:20Jinghai
14:4414:47Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4209:44Pingshan
10:2110:24Shangzhi
10:3910:41Yimianpo
11:0611:08Weihe
11:2511:27Yabuli
12:1412:16Hengdaohezi
12:4412:46Shanshi
13:1613:18Hailin
13:45-Mudanjiang
6H6M
19:24
Qinhuangdao
01:30+1
Shenyang North
 
6H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beijing
18:2418:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:5218:53Luanxian
19:4019:42Qinhuangdao
20:0420:08Shanhaiguan
20:5020:51Huludao North
21:1121:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:5221:54Panjin
22:1822:20Haicheng West
22:3222:34Anshan West
22:4622:48Liaoyang
23:17-Shenyang North
3H35M
19:42
Qinhuangdao
23:17
Shenyang North
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY232.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Ask a Question about Qinhuangdao-Shenyang
China Train Search