Home > China Train

Nanjing to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Hangzhou
06:5006:52Deqing
07:0507:07Huzhou
07:2407:26Yixing
07:3807:40Liyang
07:5607:58Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1408:19Nanjing South
08:3708:42Chuzhou
09:4609:50Xuzhou East
10:1510:25Tengzhou East
10:5510:57Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:23Jinan
12:0512:07Zibo
12:4212:45Weifang
14:01-Qingdao
5H42M
08:19
Nanjing South
14:01
Qingdao
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY664/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1243.5/US$188
G222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shanghai
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2308:25Nanjing South
09:4209:46Xuzhou East
10:5510:57Jinan
11:4011:42Zibo
12:1712:19Weifang
12:4612:48Gaomi
13:22-Qingdao North
4H57M
08:25
Nanjing South
13:22
Qingdao North
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY657/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY395.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1231.5/US$187
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
5H42M
15:43
Nanjing South
21:25
Qingdao
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY664/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1243.5/US$188
G282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Hangzhou
14:3014:32Huzhou
14:4114:43Changxing
14:5614:58Yixing
15:0915:11Liyang
15:2715:29Lishui [Nanjing]
15:4515:48Nanjing South
16:3016:40Bengbu South
17:1917:22Xuzhou East
17:4017:43Zaozhuang
18:2118:32Taian [Shandong]
18:5518:59Jinan
19:4119:43Zibo
20:0120:03Qingzhoushi
20:2420:28Weifang
21:42-Qingdao
5H54M
15:48
Nanjing South
21:42
Qingdao
 
5H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY664/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1243.5/US$188
G234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:4517:47Nanjing South
19:0119:03Xuzhou East
19:2119:30Zaozhuang
20:2120:23Jinan West
20:4720:53Jinan East
21:0921:11Zouping
21:2221:24Zibo North
21:5121:53Weifang North
22:4022:42Qingdao North
23:03-Qingdao
5H16M
17:47
Nanjing South
23:03
Qingdao
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY754/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY456/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1414/US$214
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Qingdao
China Train Search