Home > China Train

Ningbo to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3207:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
6H58M
07:45
Ningbo
14:43
Beijing South
 
6H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY595.5/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1881/US$277
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
7H40M
10:33
Ningbo
18:13
Beijing South
 
7H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY595.5/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1881/US$277
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
7H3M
11:55
Ningbo
18:58
Beijing South
 
7H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY595.5/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1881/US$277
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
6H51M
14:38
Ningbo
21:29
Beijing South
 
6H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1003/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY595.5/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1881/US$277
Ask a Question about Ningbo-Beijing
China Train Search