Home > China Train

Shanghai to Linhai [Zhejiang] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Tongxiang
06:5206:54Hangzhou East
07:1307:16Shaoxing North
07:5007:56Ningbo
08:1308:15Fenghua
08:4108:43Sanmenxian
08:5408:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:10-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
2H54M
06:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:54
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$83
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:4010:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
3H13M
08:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:33
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:28Nanjing South
09:4709:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:17-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
2H48M
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:58
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$83
G7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:0312:05Jiaxing South
12:3012:34Hangzhou East
12:5312:55Shaoxing North
13:1413:17Yuyao North
13:3713:44Ningbo
14:3014:32Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0415:06Yandangshan
15:2815:30Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:4015:43Wenzhou South
16:00-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
3H1M
11:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:30
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$83
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
3H11M
12:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:26
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:24Songjiang South
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4315:45Shaoxing East
16:1116:14Ningbo
17:0017:08Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:2017:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:3317:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:15-Cangnan
3H7M
13:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:00
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$83
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
3H29M
14:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:14
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
3H35M
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:43
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
D3103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Songjiang South
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5817:00Hangzhou East
17:1917:21Shaoxing North
17:3317:35Shaoxing East
17:4617:48Yuyao North
18:0918:13Ningbo
18:5919:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:1319:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Yueqing
20:0420:08Wenzhou South
20:2620:28Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:5020:52Fuding
21:2921:31Ningde
21:5221:54Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:13-Fuzhou South
3H2M
15:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:59
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:15Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4317:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:5820:00Sanmenxian
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
2H56M
17:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:11
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
3H0M
17:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:58
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579/US$83
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
3H14M
06:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:54
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Linhai
China Train Search