Home > China Train

Wuxi [Jiangsu] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5406:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1307:15Changzhou North
07:4607:48Nanjing South
08:0608:08Chuzhou
08:3708:39Bengbu South
09:0209:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:2609:29Xuzhou East
10:3410:39Jinan West
11:5912:08Langfang
12:29-Beijing South
5H33M
06:56
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:29
Beijing South
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:3907:41Zhenjiang South
07:5908:02Nanjing South
08:4408:53Bengbu South
09:3109:37Xuzhou East
10:4110:47Jinan West
11:3211:41Cangzhou West
12:33-Beijing South
5H24M
07:09
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:33
Beijing South
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
5H23M
08:00
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:23
Beijing South
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1908:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4108:43Changzhou North
09:1809:21Nanjing South
10:3710:40Xuzhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:4912:58Tianjin South
13:33-Beijing South
5H9M
08:24
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:33
Beijing South
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
5H20M
08:53
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:13
Beijing South
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Hangzhou East
09:4109:43Tongxiang
09:5409:56Jiaxing South
10:2410:26Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5410:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2611:28Zhenjiang South
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:4912:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:1313:15Xuzhou East
14:2614:28Jinan West
15:3115:34Tianjin South
16:08-Beijing South
5H12M
10:56
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:08
Beijing South
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
5H25M
11:18
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:43
Beijing South
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
5H32M
11:57
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:29
Beijing South
 
5H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
5H55M
12:58
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:53
Beijing South
 
5H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1713:19Kunshan south
13:3513:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:2114:24Nanjing South
15:0615:11Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:2118:23Tianjin South
18:58-Beijing South
5H11M
13:37
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:48
Beijing South
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
20H52M
13:58
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:50+1
Beijing
 
20H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY463.5/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY305.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
G144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1015:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:2915:34Changzhou North
16:0516:07Nanjing South
16:4916:51Bengbu South
17:2717:30Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Zaozhuang
18:4018:43Jinan West
19:0719:09Dezhou East
20:0620:08Langfang
20:29-Beijing South
5H17M
15:12
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:29
Beijing South
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
4H55M
16:23
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:18
Beijing South
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
5H25M
16:35
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:00
Beijing South
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4117:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3918:41Nanjing South
18:5919:01Chuzhou
20:3420:46Qufu East
21:1721:19Jinan West
22:2222:24Tianjin South
22:58-Beijing South
5H3M
17:55
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:58
Beijing South
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
5H8M
18:00
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:08
Beijing South
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1518:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3418:42Changzhou North
19:1419:17Nanjing South
20:3220:37Xuzhou East
20:5520:57Zaozhuang
21:0921:11Tengzhou East
21:4221:55Taian [Shandong]
22:1222:16Jinan West
23:48-Beijing South
5H31M
18:17
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:48
Beijing South
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
G18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Shanghai
18:2518:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:0619:08Nanjing South
21:0721:09Jinan West
22:36-Beijing South
4H9M
18:27
Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:36
Beijing South
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY863.5/US$127
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY513.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1618.5/US$238
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
14H47M
19:21
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:08+1
Beijing
 
14H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY851.5/US$125
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
13H26M
20:56
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:22+1
Beijing
 
13H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
D706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:18Shanghai
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5123:57Nanjing
08:0808:10Tianjin West
09:24-Beijing
10H58M
22:26
Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:24+1
Beijing
 
10H58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY268/US$39
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY594/US$87
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY447/US$66
Ask a Question about Wuxi-Beijing
China Train Search