Home > China Train

Zhengzhou to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Yanan
14:0714:09Fuxian East
16:5317:14Xian
17:5417:56Weinan [Shaanxi]
19:0019:03Tongguan
20:0120:10Lingbao
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3622:41Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:3304:48Xuzhou
06:3106:47Bengbu
08:1108:34Chuzhou North
09:3809:45Nanjing
10:2510:43Zhenjiang
11:3411:43Changzhou
12:1012:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4212:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
9H11M
00:27
Zhengzhou
09:38
Nanjing
 
9H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0510:11Bengbu
12:0312:11Nanjing
13:57-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:5414:54Shanghai
6H30M
05:33
Zhengzhou
12:03
Nanjing
 
6H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY146/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
6H56M
06:09
Zhengzhou
13:05
Nanjing
 
6H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
6H51M
07:02
Zhengzhou
13:53
Nanjing
 
6H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Zhengzhou East
07:3107:33Kaifeng North
07:5707:59Minquan North
08:1508:17Shangqiu
08:4208:44Yongcheng North
09:1109:16Xuzhou East
09:3409:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:2810:35Chuzhou
10:5410:58Nanjing South
11:1511:18Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Yixing
11:5812:03Huzhou
12:1812:19Deqing
12:3212:40Hangzhou East
12:5913:02Shaoxing North
13:2013:22Yuyao North
13:42-Ningbo
3H43M
07:11
Zhengzhou East
10:54
Nanjing South
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Zhengzhou East
07:4607:48Kaifeng North
08:0408:06Lankao South
08:1908:21Minquan North
08:5008:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:1009:16Xiaoxian North
09:3509:39Xuzhou East
10:1510:17Bengbu South
10:5911:04Nanjing South
11:2311:25Zhenjiang South
12:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H33M
07:26
Zhengzhou East
10:59
Nanjing South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Zhengzhou East
07:5808:00Kaifeng North
08:1608:24Lankao South
08:4808:50Shangqiu
09:1309:15Yongcheng North
09:4209:44Xuzhou East
10:2010:22Bengbu South
10:5111:00Chuzhou
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:3611:43Lishui [Nanjing]
12:0512:07Yixing
12:2412:26Huzhou
12:4912:55Hangzhou East
13:2913:31Yiwu
13:4813:55Jinhua South
14:1414:15Yongkang South
14:3414:36Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:12-Wenzhou South
3H40M
07:38
Zhengzhou East
11:18
Nanjing South
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1892
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Zhengzhou East
08:1908:21Kaifeng North
08:3708:39Lankao South
09:1609:18Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:2809:30Yongcheng North
09:5609:58Xuzhou East
10:1710:22Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4510:50Bengbu South
11:0611:08Dingyuan
11:3811:43Nanjing South
12:0012:05Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2112:23Liyang
12:3412:40Yixing
12:5712:59Huzhou
13:26-Hangzhou
3H39M
07:59
Zhengzhou East
11:38
Nanjing South
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Xuchang East
08:1608:19Zhengzhou East
08:5809:01Minquan North
09:3009:32Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:4209:44Yongcheng North
10:1110:21Xuzhou East
11:0011:02Bengbu South
11:4311:46Nanjing South
12:0612:27Zhenjiang South
12:5913:04Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:1413:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2813:33Kunshan south
13:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
08:19
Zhengzhou East
11:43
Nanjing South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Luoyang Longmen
08:5909:02Zhengzhou East
09:5209:54Shangqiu
10:3910:46Xuzhou East
11:2411:26Bengbu South
12:0712:11Nanjing South
12:3012:32Zhenjiang South
12:4312:58Danyang North
13:1013:12Changzhou North
13:2813:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:4213:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H5M
09:02
Zhengzhou East
12:07
Nanjing South
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1900
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:19Nanjing South
13:3613:38Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0014:02Yixing
14:1814:20Huzhou
14:4114:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
3H23M
09:53
Zhengzhou East
13:16
Nanjing South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H21M
11:47
Zhengzhou East
15:08
Nanjing South
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xian North
11:0411:06Lingbao West
11:4711:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2812:38Zhengzhou East
12:5913:01Kaifeng North
13:1713:19Lankao South
13:4313:45Shangqiu
14:1614:18Xiaoxian North
14:3614:46Xuzhou East
15:0515:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0516:09Nanjing South
16:4116:43Changzhou North
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:1317:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H27M
12:38
Zhengzhou East
16:05
Nanjing South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Taiyuan South
09:3509:37Yangquan North
10:1610:40Shijiazhuang
11:1911:21Handan East
11:3811:41Anyang East
12:2712:49Zhengzhou East
13:0913:11Kaifeng North
13:2713:29Lankao South
13:5313:55Shangqiu
14:1814:20Yongcheng North
14:4714:50Xuzhou East
15:0915:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1316:15Nanjing South
16:3516:37Zhenjiang South
16:5416:56Changzhou North
17:1917:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
12:49
Zhengzhou East
16:13
Nanjing South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1828
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Zhengzhou East
14:3514:37Kaifeng North
15:1215:14Shangqiu
15:3215:34Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:0616:08Xuzhou East
16:2716:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:3417:37Nanjing South
17:5618:02Zhenjiang South
18:3118:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:5018:52Kunshan south
19:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H19M
14:15
Zhengzhou East
17:34
Nanjing South
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
K1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Urumqi
00:0100:10Turpan
01:3201:41Shanshan
04:2304:42Kumul
08:1608:22Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:07Jiayuguan
14:3314:41Zhangye
16:3516:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
17:5317:55Wuwei South
21:1121:29Lanzhou
22:4522:48Dingxi
23:4123:44Longxi
01:4801:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:16Xianyang
06:4006:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1412:19Luoyang
13:5414:18Zhengzhou
15:0415:09Kaifeng
15:3715:42Lankao
16:0516:09Minquan
16:2416:28Ninglingxian
16:5617:05Shangqiu
17:2517:30Yuchengxian
17:5618:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
21:2921:38Bengbu
22:5623:01Chuzhou North
23:45-Nanjing
9H21M
14:24
Zhengzhou
23:45
Nanjing
 
9H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Zhengzhou East
15:0015:02Lankao South
15:2615:34Shangqiu
16:2316:26Xuzhou East
17:1417:16Dingyuan
17:4617:50Nanjing South
18:2318:25Changzhou North
18:4718:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1319:21Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5019:52Jiaxing South
20:1020:16Yuhang
20:2620:49Hangzhou East
21:2321:25Yuyao North
21:45-Ningbo
3H17M
14:29
Zhengzhou East
17:46
Nanjing South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Xian North
16:3216:34Luoyang Longmen
17:1217:15Zhengzhou East
18:4718:54Xuzhou East
20:0820:12Nanjing South
20:4520:52Changzhou North
21:0921:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:2121:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H53M
17:15
Zhengzhou East
20:08
Nanjing South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
K362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:34Yinchuan
21:4121:45Qingtongxia
22:4722:49Zhongning
23:3123:46Zhongwei
01:0101:03Tongxin
03:0303:08Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:5405:00Pingliang
06:5406:58Longxian
09:0909:11Yangling
09:5710:00Xianyang
10:3410:54Xian
11:3311:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0116:07Luoyang
17:4517:57Zhengzhou
18:4318:48Kaifeng
20:2020:27Shangqiu
22:0522:13Xuzhou
01:1701:26Chuzhou North
02:1002:18Nanjing
02:5803:01Zhenjiang
03:4503:49Changzhou
04:16-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:4804:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:56-Shanghai
8H13M
17:57
Zhengzhou
02:10+1
Nanjing
 
8H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1888
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Chongqing West
10:5110:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
11:2011:28Chengdu East
11:5111:55Deyang
12:1212:15Mianyang
12:5813:02Jianmenguan
13:1613:22Guangyuan
13:3813:54Chaotian
14:2614:30Hanzhong
14:4114:43Chenggu North
15:0615:08Foping
15:5616:14Xian North
16:3116:33Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:05Lingbao West
17:4617:48Luoyang Longmen
18:0218:04Gongyi South
18:3318:37Zhengzhou East
19:0819:10Lankao South
19:3419:36Shangqiu
19:5920:02Yongcheng North
20:3020:33Xuzhou East
20:5120:53Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:1621:18Bengbu South
22:00-Nanjing South
3H23M
18:37
Zhengzhou East
22:00
Nanjing South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
K1148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Xinxiang
19:0119:28Zhengzhou
20:3020:40Kaifeng
21:4421:48Minquan
22:2822:36Shangqiu
00:1300:21Xuzhou
02:2602:50Bengbu
05:4505:58Nanjing
07:2007:24Changzhou
07:5107:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:59-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
9H56M
19:28
Zhengzhou
05:24+1
Nanjing
 
9H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K1104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Anyang
16:3116:33Tangyin
16:4816:50Hebi
17:1517:54Weihui
18:1418:22Xinxiang
19:2319:34Zhengzhou
20:2020:23Kaifeng
20:5421:15Lankao
21:4921:53Ninglingxian
22:2222:28Shangqiu
00:0500:15Xuzhou
02:1402:22Bengbu
04:3004:36Nanjing
05:1605:45Zhenjiang
06:4206:46Changzhou
07:1307:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4507:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:13-Kunshan
08:59-Shanghai
8H52M
19:34
Zhengzhou
04:26+1
Nanjing
 
8H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Lhasa
15:1215:18Nakchu
01:2501:50Golmud
04:1704:19Delingha
08:5509:15Xining
12:1712:32Lanzhou
20:3420:44Xian
02:5002:58Zhengzhou
05:4305:56Xuzhou
07:1507:20Bengbu
08:5309:01Nanjing
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5310:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51-Shanghai
5H55M
02:58
Zhengzhou
08:53
Nanjing
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Urumqi
20:4320:46Turpan North
23:4023:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
5H54M
03:05
Zhengzhou
08:59
Nanjing
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Lanzhou
12:4112:44Dingxi
13:3613:39Longxi
15:3515:42Tianshui
18:1718:24Baoji
20:0320:15Xian
20:5420:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0303:13Zhengzhou
04:5905:03Shangqiu
06:2906:40Xuzhou
08:2308:32Bengbu
10:1410:25Nanjing
12:0112:05Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:30-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3013:30Shanghai
7H1M
03:13
Zhengzhou
10:14
Nanjing
 
7H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Xian
22:1322:15Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:4003:47Zhengzhou
05:2205:25Shangqiu
06:4206:50Xuzhou
08:1608:20Bengbu
09:5210:00Nanjing
11:0411:08Changzhou
11:2911:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:50-Shanghai
6H5M
03:47
Zhengzhou
09:52
Nanjing
 
6H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xining
09:2509:38Ledu
10:0910:16Haishiwan
11:4111:59Lanzhou
14:0914:12Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:0420:07Caijiapo
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:24Zhengzhou
07:4207:58Shangqiu
08:4108:45Dangshan [Anhui]
09:4009:54Xuzhou
11:3711:41Bengbu
13:3913:47Nanjing
15:0715:11Changzhou
15:3815:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:50Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
8H15M
05:24
Zhengzhou
13:39
Nanjing
 
8H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Zhengzhou
07:4807:52Zhengzhou East
08:4208:44Shangqiu
09:3009:34Xuzhou East
10:4910:53Nanjing South
12:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H16M
07:33
Zhengzhou
10:49
Nanjing South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY531/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323.5/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1022.5/US$150
G1914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Xian North
06:4306:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
07:0407:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
07:3207:34Sanmenxia South
08:3808:43Zhengzhou East
09:0309:05Kaifeng North
09:2109:23Lankao South
10:2910:34Xuzhou East
10:5310:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5912:01Nanjing South
12:3312:38Changzhou North
13:0113:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2013:23Kunshan south
13:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H16M
08:43
Zhengzhou East
11:59
Nanjing South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1816
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Anyang East
09:1909:21Hebi East
09:3809:40Xinxiang East
10:0310:23Zhengzhou East
11:0411:06Minquan North
11:2211:33Shangqiu
12:0412:06Xiaoxian North
12:2512:27Xuzhou East
13:1613:18Dingyuan
13:4913:51Nanjing South
14:1014:12Zhenjiang South
14:4214:44Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:5514:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H26M
10:23
Zhengzhou East
13:49
Nanjing South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Xian North
10:3910:43Zhengzhou East
12:1312:20Xuzhou East
13:3413:37Nanjing South
14:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H51M
10:43
Zhengzhou East
13:34
Nanjing South
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G2814
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Shijiazhuang
09:0509:07Xingtai East
09:2309:25Handan East
09:4309:45Anyang East
10:3110:51Zhengzhou East
11:2211:24Lankao South
11:4811:50Shangqiu
12:1312:15Yongcheng North
12:4212:48Xuzhou East
13:0613:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5514:09Chuzhou
14:2614:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
10:51
Zhengzhou East
14:21
Nanjing South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:56Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Kaifeng North
11:5311:55Shangqiu
12:1312:15Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:4712:52Xuzhou East
13:1013:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1314:15Nanjing South
14:2814:33Jurong West
14:4214:50Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1215:14Yixing
15:3015:32Huzhou
15:4515:47Deqing
16:08-Hangzhou
3H17M
10:56
Zhengzhou East
14:13
Nanjing South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1896
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
3H20M
11:23
Zhengzhou East
14:43
Nanjing South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Zhengzhou East
13:4513:47Kaifeng North
14:2214:24Shangqiu
14:4714:49Yongcheng North
15:1615:18Xuzhou East
15:3615:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2816:30Chuzhou
16:4716:49Nanjing South
17:2117:23Changzhou North
17:4517:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H22M
13:25
Zhengzhou East
16:47
Nanjing South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Jiaozuo
13:2413:28Zhengzhou
13:4413:47Zhengzhou East
14:0714:09Kaifeng North
14:3414:36Minquan North
14:5114:53Shangqiu
15:1215:14Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:4715:56Xuzhou East
16:3316:35Bengbu South
17:1717:19Nanjing South
17:3817:43Zhenjiang South
18:0118:03Changzhou North
18:2018:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H49M
13:28
Zhengzhou
17:17
Nanjing South
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY531/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323.5/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1022.5/US$150
G1926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:24Xian North
12:5512:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Sanmenxia South
13:5713:59Luoyang Longmen
14:2414:31Zhengzhou West
14:4914:52Zhengzhou East
15:2315:25Lankao South
16:2916:31Xuzhou East
16:4916:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1717:19Bengbu South
18:0018:04Nanjing South
18:2318:25Zhenjiang South
18:4218:59Changzhou North
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H8M
14:52
Zhengzhou East
18:00
Nanjing South
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
3H10M
15:54
Zhengzhou East
19:04
Nanjing South
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Lanzhou West
11:0811:10Dingxi North
12:0012:04Tianshui South
12:4812:51Baoji South
13:0313:05Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:4914:04Xian North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:00-Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H32M
16:22
Zhengzhou East
19:54
Nanjing South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Yuncheng North
10:5911:01Linfen West
11:4111:43Jiexiu East
12:1912:26Taiyuan South
13:4814:16Shijiazhuang
14:4314:45Xingtai East
15:0115:10Handan East
15:4815:50Xinxiang East
16:1316:33Zhengzhou East
16:5416:56Kaifeng North
17:3017:32Shangqiu
17:5017:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
18:0318:05Yongcheng North
18:3118:33Xuzhou East
19:4619:48Nanjing South
20:0820:10Zhenjiang South
20:3920:41Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:5220:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:1721:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0322:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
22:14-Jiaxing South
3H13M
16:33
Zhengzhou East
19:46
Nanjing South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H35M
17:20
Zhengzhou East
20:55
Nanjing South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Xining
22:1522:19Haishiwan
00:1900:37Lanzhou
02:4302:45Longxi
03:3903:41Gangu
04:5504:58Tianshui
07:3707:40Baoji
08:3408:36Yangling
09:1609:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3701:45Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Kunshan
05:29-Shanghai
8H5M
17:32
Zhengzhou
01:37+1
Nanjing
 
8H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Lanzhou West
12:3312:35Dingxi North
13:1413:16Qinan
13:3113:34Tianshui South
14:1514:19Baoji South
14:4314:45Yangling South
15:1415:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:36Nanjing South
22:0322:05Liyang
22:1722:19Yixing
22:35-Huzhou
22:58-Hangzhou East
3H36M
17:43
Zhengzhou East
21:19
Nanjing South
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
K292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Chengdu
23:0423:21Suining
00:0400:14Nanchong
00:5201:19Yingshan
02:4202:50Dazhou
05:5006:19Ankang
07:0307:05Xunyang North
09:0109:07Xian South
13:0713:10Sanmenxia
14:1014:12Yima
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:3515:37Yanshi [Henan]
15:5716:16Gongyi
17:2817:50Zhengzhou
19:0119:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4621:57Xuzhou
23:4023:45Bengbu
01:4301:51Nanjing
03:1203:17Changzhou
03:4403:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2604:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:35-Shanghai
7H53M
17:50
Zhengzhou
01:43+1
Nanjing
 
7H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Xian North
16:0716:09Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:1617:18Luoyang Longmen
17:4317:45Zhengzhou West
18:0318:08Zhengzhou East
18:2818:30Kaifeng North
18:5418:56Minquan North
19:1219:14Shangqiu
19:3219:34Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:0720:16Xuzhou East
20:3420:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2021:22Dingyuan
21:5221:55Nanjing South
22:2722:29Changzhou North
22:4522:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H44M
18:08
Zhengzhou East
21:52
Nanjing South
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002/US$147
K154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Zhengzhou
18:5919:08Kaifeng
19:3619:39Lankao
20:0220:05Minquan
20:4520:50Shangqiu
21:3621:39Dangshan [Anhui]
02:4202:50Nanjing
04:1304:17Changzhou
04:4404:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:15-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:42-Shanghai
8H29M
18:13
Zhengzhou
02:42+1
Nanjing
 
8H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Chengdu
19:4619:50Mianyang
20:2720:31Jiangyou
23:1823:29Guangyuan
02:4602:48Hanzhong
06:0506:12Ankang
09:0209:04Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2209:27Wudangshan
11:1811:38Xiangyang
13:2113:24Nanyang
14:0814:22Nanzhao
14:5714:59Lushan [Henan]
15:1915:21Pingdingshan West
15:5816:01Ruzhou
18:5819:20Zhengzhou
20:1020:13Kaifeng
20:4220:46Lankao
21:4521:50Shangqiu
22:3322:37Dangshan [Anhui]
23:3323:40Xuzhou
01:2301:27Bengbu
03:4403:52Nanjing
05:3805:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:06-Shanghai
8H24M
19:20
Zhengzhou
03:44+1
Nanjing
 
8H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K4918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Korla
22:1122:23Turpan
02:0702:13Shanshan
09:2409:36Liuyuan
14:4015:00Jiayuguan
15:1915:25Jiuquan
16:4016:50Gaotai
17:4217:48Zhangye
20:0520:12Jinchang
21:1421:22Wuwei
01:1001:28Lanzhou
04:0104:06Dingxi
05:0805:13Longxi
05:3805:41Wushan
06:1306:16Gangu
07:3007:38Tianshui
10:1810:24Baoji
13:3313:58Xian
18:3118:39Sanmenxia West
20:4121:07Luoyang
23:4000:05Pingdingshan West
00:4401:06Pingdingshan
03:1203:22Luohe
06:2106:34Xinyang
07:1907:24Guangshui
08:1508:20Xiaogan
09:33-Wuhan [Hankou]
10H14M
19:44
Zhengzhou
05:58+1
Nanjing
 
10H14M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K736
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:34Luoyang
19:4219:46Luoyang East
20:0620:08Yanshi [Henan]
20:2720:32Gongyi
21:3321:55Zhengzhou
22:4122:44Kaifeng
23:1223:15Lankao
00:1400:19Shangqiu
02:2702:41Xuzhou
04:3704:41Bengbu
05:5906:22Chuzhou North
07:2507:41Nanjing
08:2108:30Zhenjiang
09:1809:22Changzhou
09:4909:53Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3010:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:35-Shanghai
9H30M
21:55
Zhengzhou
07:25+1
Nanjing
 
9H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:3322:38Zhengzhou East
00:2100:39Xuzhou
03:2503:31Nanjing
04:3504:37Changzhou
04:5805:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
4H42M
22:45
Zhengzhou East
03:27+1
Nanjing
 
4H42M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY485/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY209/US$31
Ask a Question about Zhengzhou-Nanjing
China Train Search