Home > China Train

Kaifeng to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
9H49M
00:20
Kaifeng
10:09
Xian
 
9H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Z253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai
16:3716:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0617:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3217:36Changzhou
18:5319:03Nanjing
20:4820:54Bengbu
22:2422:30Xuzhou
23:4723:49Shangqiu
00:5801:00Kaifeng
01:4201:50Zhengzhou
06:1306:15Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:0507:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:57-Xian
6H57M
01:00
Kaifeng
07:57
Xian
 
6H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Qingdao
13:0613:13Weifang
14:1714:23Zibo
15:4616:03Jinan
16:5616:59Taishan
17:2517:28Ciyao
18:2118:35Yanzhou
18:5018:53Zoucheng
19:1919:22Tengzhou
19:4419:47Zaozhuang West
20:4621:04Xuzhou
22:1422:19Dangshan [Anhui]
00:0200:07Shangqiu
00:4400:55Minquan
01:5201:55Kaifeng
02:4202:52Zhengzhou
04:2404:28Luoyang
06:4306:46Sanmenxia
07:3107:34Lingbao
08:31-Tongguan
08:4508:47Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:3609:38Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:35-Xian
9H1M
01:34
Kaifeng
10:35
Xian
 
9H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K2907
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wenzhou
08:5508:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2909:31Jinyun
10:0310:08Yongkang
10:2810:30Wuyi
10:5511:17Jinhua South
11:5411:57Yiwu
13:2813:42Hangzhou
14:4414:48Deqing West
15:4715:52Changxing South
17:2117:24Xuancheng
18:2818:34Wuhu
19:3419:38Chaohu
20:5321:08Hefei
23:5900:14Fuyang
03:0503:18Shangqiu
05:4006:03Zhengzhou
07:3207:34Yanshi [Henan]
08:0608:11Luoyang
09:5810:00Sanmenxia
12:43-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:39-Xian
9H36M
01:51
Kaifeng
11:27
Xian
 
9H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shanghai
15:2215:32Kunshan
15:5615:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:02Changzhou
17:4717:50Zhenjiang
19:0219:10Nanjing
20:2920:33Mingguang
21:1721:22Bengbu
23:2923:35Xuzhou
01:0801:11Shangqiu
03:1503:18Kaifeng
04:0404:20Zhengzhou
05:5005:53Luoyang
07:2807:30Sanmenxia
09:4409:46Tongguan
10:4410:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:3611:56Xian
14:28-Fuxian East
15:15-Yanan
8H18M
03:18
Kaifeng
11:36
Xian
 
8H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Nantong
17:3617:40Haian
18:1418:18Taizhou [Jiangsu]
18:5819:02Yangzhou
20:1320:23Chuzhou North
21:4722:03Bengbu
01:3201:47Fuyang
03:4203:48Shangqiu
05:2905:34Kaifeng
06:2006:49Zhengzhou
08:2508:28Luoyang
10:1010:13Sanmenxia
10:3510:38Sanmenxia West
13:00-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:53-Xian
8H19M
05:34
Kaifeng
13:53
Xian
 
8H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K2045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shenyang North
08:0708:17Shenyang
09:0209:05Liaoyang
09:2409:28Anshan
09:5509:58Haicheng
11:1911:27Panjin
11:5912:09Goubangzi
12:5212:59Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:3213:35Huludao
13:5113:53Xingcheng
14:2414:26Suizhong
15:1315:23Shanhaiguan
17:4817:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1919:27Tianjin
21:0121:04Bazhou
21:4121:44Renqiu
22:1122:14Suning
23:3223:40Hengshui
01:3101:37Liaocheng
03:0703:11Heze
04:2604:33Shangqiu
05:1005:12Minquan
06:0606:08Kaifeng
06:5407:19Zhengzhou
09:0809:12Luoyang
11:4311:47Lingbao
12:4412:47Tongguan
13:4613:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
14:44-Xian
8H36M
06:08
Kaifeng
14:44
Xian
 
8H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yantai
16:1716:19Taocun
16:3416:36Xujiadian
17:0017:02Laiyang
18:0718:13Lancun
18:2918:32Jiaozhou
19:3619:39Weifang
21:1221:16Zibo
22:2422:38Jinan
01:1701:20Yanzhou
03:3604:01Xuzhou
04:5205:01Dangshan [Anhui]
05:3105:37Xiayixian
06:0706:11Shangqiu
06:4806:51Minquan
07:1307:16Lankao
07:4707:50Kaifeng
08:3608:48Zhengzhou
09:4409:47Gongyi
10:2410:33Luoyang
12:1612:19Sanmenxia
13:0113:04Lingbao
14:0114:03Tongguan
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:0715:10Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0016:52Xian
17:2117:23Xianyang
17:4017:43Xingping
18:0218:06Wugong
18:1618:19Yangling
18:4818:52Caijiapo
19:1119:16Guozhen
19:38-Baoji
8H10M
07:50
Kaifeng
16:00
Xian
 
8H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G2023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Shangqiu
08:4208:44Minquan North
08:5708:59Lankao South
09:1509:17Kaifeng North
09:3809:41Zhengzhou East
10:3110:33Mianchi South
10:5010:52Sanmenxia South
11:1911:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3911:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0012:14Xian North
12:5312:55Qishan
13:0913:12Baoji South
13:5613:58Tianshui South
14:1314:15Qinan
15:23-Lanzhou West
2H43M
09:17
Kaifeng North
12:00
Xian North
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G2205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Shangqiu
08:5208:54Minquan North
09:0709:09Lankao South
09:2509:27Kaifeng North
09:4909:52Zhengzhou East
10:0810:10Zhengzhou West
11:0111:04Sanmenxia South
11:3111:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1612:26Xian North
12:4312:46Huyi
13:1713:20Foping
13:5113:56Hanzhong
14:3914:46Guangyuan
15:3815:40Mianyang
16:0616:08Qingbaijiang East
16:24-Chengdu East
2H49M
09:27
Kaifeng North
12:16
Xian North
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Xuzhou East
08:2308:25Yongcheng North
08:3608:38Dangshan [Anhui] South
08:5508:57Shangqiu
09:1309:15Minquan North
09:2809:30Lankao South
09:4609:48Kaifeng North
10:0910:24Zhengzhou East
11:0011:02Luoyang Longmen
11:4311:45Lingbao West
12:1512:17Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:3912:47Xian North
13:4913:51Chenggu North
14:0314:07Hanzhong
14:3014:33Ningqiang South
14:5715:03Guangyuan
15:5515:57Mianyang
16:1416:16Deyang
16:2916:31Qingbaijiang East
16:4616:53Chengdu East
17:5818:00Bishan
18:17-Chongqing West
2H51M
09:48
Kaifeng North
12:39
Xian North
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G1879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Hefei South
07:3207:34Huainan East
07:5107:54Bengbu South
08:3108:35Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Xiaoxian North
09:1409:17Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:4509:47Minquan North
10:1210:14Kaifeng North
10:3410:39Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Luoyang Longmen
11:3611:38Mianchi South
12:1712:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:52-Xian North
2H38M
10:14
Kaifeng North
12:52
Xian North
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
K125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Changchun
14:2014:22Gongzhuling
15:0115:03Siping
16:1116:13Tieling
17:0317:11Shenyang North
19:0119:04Goubangzi
19:4819:53Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2620:36Huludao
21:2021:22Suizhong
22:1122:17Shanhaiguan
00:1600:21Tangshan [Hebei]
01:4701:53Tianjin
05:0805:10Hengshui
06:4907:07Liaocheng
07:4207:45Taiqian
08:1208:28Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:0309:06Heze
10:2010:28Shangqiu
11:5211:57Kaifeng
12:4513:20Zhengzhou
14:3314:36Yanshi [Henan]
15:0215:08Luoyang
15:5115:54Yima
16:5216:55Sanmenxia
19:2919:32Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:22-Xian
8H34M
11:57
Kaifeng
20:31
Xian
 
8H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2312:31Dongguan East
13:1413:20Huizhou
15:0615:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5416:57Longnan
17:3517:38Xinfeng
18:2018:26Ganzhou
20:2520:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:43Fuyang
09:0909:14Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:1811:22Minquan
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:36Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:3221:42Xian
22:0022:04Xianyang
22:4322:46Yangling
23:5500:03Baoji
01:4101:45Tianshui
02:2702:29Gangu
03:1803:20Longxi
04:16-Dingxi
05:4405:44Lanzhou
9H8M
12:24
Kaifeng
21:32
Xian
 
9H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G1883
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jinhua South
07:3607:38Yiwu
07:5207:54Zhuji
08:1808:25Hangzhou East
08:3808:44Deqing
08:5708:59Huzhou
09:0809:10Changxing
09:2309:32Yixing
09:5409:56Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0810:10Jiangning
10:2010:25Nanjing South
11:4311:48Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Yongcheng North
13:1313:16Kaifeng North
13:3613:39Zhengzhou East
14:1614:19Luoyang Longmen
14:3814:41Mianchi South
15:2215:25Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:55-Xian North
2H44M
13:12
Kaifeng North
15:56
Xian North
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G1895
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
2H59M
15:35
Kaifeng North
18:34
Xian North
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G1925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0312:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1512:20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3712:42Changzhou North
13:1413:17Nanjing South
13:5914:01Bengbu South
14:3914:41Xuzhou East
15:0115:03Xiaoxian North
15:3615:38Shangqiu
15:5315:55Minquan North
16:2016:22Kaifeng North
16:4216:45Zhengzhou East
17:1317:15Gongyi South
17:5517:57Sanmenxia South
18:2418:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:4518:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:06-Xian North
2H44M
16:22
Kaifeng North
19:06
Xian North
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
K175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Shangqiu
17:4717:57Ninglingxian
18:1118:18Minquan
18:4018:45Lankao
19:1619:22Kaifeng
20:0820:33Zhengzhou
21:3021:33Gongyi
21:4921:51Yanshi [Henan]
22:1722:25Luoyang
00:2400:41Sanmenxia
03:5704:07Xian
06:1706:24Baoji
08:0208:08Tianshui
08:5008:53Gangu
09:4209:47Longxi
10:4310:46Dingxi
12:2412:39Lanzhou
12:5112:53Lanzhou West
16:5216:58Wuwei
17:4117:47Jinchang
19:4019:46Zhangye
20:1020:14Linze
22:0122:05Jiuquan
00:3100:33Shulehe
06:0606:19Kumul
08:5008:56Shanshan
10:14-Turpan
12:07-Urumqi
8H35M
19:22
Kaifeng
03:57+1
Xian
 
8H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G1937
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3516:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5917:04Changzhou North
17:3617:41Nanjing South
18:5719:01Xuzhou East
19:1919:21Xiaoxian North
19:4119:43Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:2920:31Kaifeng North
20:5220:59Zhengzhou East
22:0122:03Sanmenxia South
22:54-Xian North
2H23M
20:31
Kaifeng North
22:54
Xian North
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
K245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Yangzhou
11:1011:16Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12:2312:27Dongtai
13:1013:15Yancheng [Jiangsu]
14:0514:08Funing [Jiangsu]
15:1315:17Huaian
16:0816:12Shuyang
17:1517:19Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3518:50Xuzhou
20:1820:22Shangqiu
20:5921:03Minquan
21:5922:03Kaifeng
23:0723:35Zhengzhou
01:1501:18Luoyang
03:0503:07Sanmenxia
06:4107:01Xian
07:5407:56Yangling
08:2508:42Caijiapo
09:1909:33Baoji
12:0312:09Fengxian
12:3712:39Liangdang
12:5713:01Huixian
14:0514:09Lueyang
16:0416:07Yangpingguan
18:0218:11Guangyuan
20:4720:51Jiangyou
21:2821:33Mianyang
22:1522:18Deyang
23:15-Chengdu
8H38M
22:03
Kaifeng
06:41+1
Xian
 
8H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
1147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Lianyungang East
16:4316:46Lianyungang
17:1217:16Donghaixian
17:4717:51Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:1718:30Pizhou
19:4019:52Xuzhou
20:2720:32Huangkou
20:5521:00Dangshan [Anhui]
21:3421:38Yuchengxian
21:5322:05Shangqiu
23:3523:38Kaifeng
00:2400:44Zhengzhou
02:1602:22Luoyang
06:2206:24Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:1407:16Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:0408:14Xian
08:3208:43Xianyang
09:2209:26Yangling
09:55-Caijiapo
10:36-Baoji
8H26M
23:38
Kaifeng
08:04+1
Xian
 
8H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY258/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY180/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K2187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:17Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:59Chuzhou North
17:4317:49Bengbu
18:2018:31Guzhen [Anhui]
19:0319:08Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:50-Ledu
21:24-Xining
8H43M
00:14
Kaifeng
08:57
Xian
 
8H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Z273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Qingdao
14:0214:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:31-Xining
6H47M
00:30
Kaifeng
07:17
Xian
 
6H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0613:10Xuancheng
14:0514:11Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:5007:56Liuyuan
11:3911:56Kumul
14:3114:37Shanshan
15:5516:01Turpan
19:1019:12Malan
19:4719:49Heshuo
20:2320:25Yanqi
21:1321:28Korla
00:2700:30Luntai
02:2102:23Kuqa
02:5702:58Xinhe
06:30-Aksu
8H42M
01:45
Kaifeng
10:27
Xian
 
8H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:18Dongtai
18:0718:13Yancheng [Jiangsu]
18:5619:02Funing [Jiangsu]
19:4519:48Huaian
20:3620:40Shuyang
21:1821:23Xinyi [Jiangsu]
23:0923:26Xuzhou
00:1900:32Dangshan [Anhui]
01:5001:55Shangqiu
04:1604:35Zhengzhou
06:2806:30Luoyang
11:1711:20Weinan [Shaanxi]
12:1912:28Xian
12:4512:48Xianyang
14:2714:34Baoji
16:1416:19Tianshui
17:0117:05Gangu
17:5417:58Longxi
18:5418:57Dingxi
20:27-Lanzhou
8H54M
03:25
Kaifeng
12:19
Xian
 
8H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G1843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Rongcheng
10:1210:14Wendeng East
10:2610:28Weihai
10:4810:49Muping
11:0011:02Yantai South
11:3511:38Laiyang
12:5412:58Weifang
13:3313:39Zibo
14:2614:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:1917:28Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Luoyang Longmen
19:2519:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
2H52M
18:04
Kaifeng North
20:56
Xian North
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY417/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
K377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3509:38Kunshan
10:0210:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2616:35Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:45Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:43-Ledu
16:50-Xining
7H31M
21:11
Kaifeng
04:42+1
Xian
 
7H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:31Changzhou
12:1512:18Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:1915:26Bengbu
16:4216:52Suzhou [Anhui]
17:4517:53Xuzhou
18:4718:57Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:03Shangqiu
20:3020:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
06:5307:01Xianyang
09:5109:56Longxian
11:4111:51Pingliang
13:2313:35Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:0815:10Tongxin
16:4417:00Zhongwei
17:3517:37Zhongning
18:2018:24Qingtongxia
19:31-Yinchuan
8H19M
21:56
Kaifeng
06:15+1
Xian
 
8H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2517:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
6H57M
22:12
Kaifeng
05:09+1
Xian
 
6H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:2909:32Shihezi
09:5409:56Shawanxian
10:2810:34Kuitun
11:5912:05Jinghe South
14:18-Yining
6H51M
22:32
Kaifeng
05:23+1
Xian
 
6H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Lianyungang East
16:3116:36Lianyungang
17:0117:05Donghaixian
17:3617:40Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:0518:10Pizhou
19:0419:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
06:5507:08Xian
07:3907:41Xingping
08:0008:18Wugong
09:2709:33Baoji
11:1611:22Tianshui
12:5612:59Longxi
15:2215:40Lanzhou
19:0619:12Wuwei
19:5520:01Jinchang
21:5422:00Zhangye
00:2400:27Jiuquan
00:4600:54Jiayuguan
02:1602:20Yumen
07:5608:07Kumul
10:3810:44Shanshan
12:0212:08Turpan
13:59-Urumqi
8H20M
23:17
Kaifeng
07:37+1
Xian
 
8H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Qingdao
11:1311:16Lancun
11:3211:35Jiaozhou
12:4312:48Weifang
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2006:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:3707:47Xian
09:4209:48Baoji
11:2711:32Tianshui
12:1412:26Gangu
13:1513:19Longxi
14:1514:18Dingxi
15:48-Lanzhou
8H23M
23:27
Kaifeng
07:50+1
Xian
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Kaifeng-Xian
China Train Search