Home > China Train

Huaihua to Zhenyuan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Yantai
19:0019:04Xujiadian
19:2819:31Laiyang
20:3620:42Lancun
20:5821:04Jiaozhou
21:2821:30Gaomi
22:1322:16Weifang
22:4822:51Qingzhoushi
23:1723:25Zibo
00:2900:46Daminghu
02:3602:53Liaocheng
04:2304:29Heze
05:3805:42Shangqiu South
06:2306:27Bozhou
07:3707:45Fuyang
08:2408:30Funan
09:2209:25Hengchuan
10:4010:46Macheng
11:3911:42Huangzhou
12:2312:26Qichun
12:5412:57Wuxue
13:3813:42Jiujiang
15:0915:29Nanchang
16:1416:18Fengcheng
16:3516:39Zhangshu
17:2517:30Xinyu
18:0418:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0019:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:3219:36Liling
20:1520:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:5320:58Xiangtan
22:0522:21Loudi
02:2402:38Huaihua
06:3406:40Zhenyuan
07:5208:08Kaili
09:4109:47Guiding
11:2311:49Guiyang
13:0213:10Anshun
13:5114:00Liuzhi
15:3615:54Liupanshui
17:3617:42Xuanwei
18:4118:45Qujing
20:34-Kunming
3H56M
02:38
Huaihua
06:34
Zhenyuan
 
3H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Jiujiang
17:5118:08Nanchang
18:2919:00Xiangtang
19:2719:31Fengcheng
19:4819:52Zhangshu
20:3820:42Xinyu
21:0221:06Fenyi
21:2321:28Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:1022:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:1423:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2705:52Huaihua
07:3707:41Yuping
08:3408:40Zhenyuan
09:1409:20Shibing
10:0110:09Kaili
11:2911:33Guiding
12:4413:14Guiyang
14:2714:32Anshun
15:1315:21Liuzhi
16:5717:16Liupanshui
19:1319:20Xuanwei
20:1920:24Qujing
22:03-Kunming
2H42M
05:52
Huaihua
08:34
Zhenyuan
 
2H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K845
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Ningbo
11:5111:54Yuyao
12:2012:23Shangyu
12:4712:50Shaoxing
13:5914:08Zhuji
14:3414:37Yiwu
15:1815:24Jinhua
16:1816:21Quzhou
17:5517:59Shangrao
19:0819:14Yingtan
21:5622:00Xinyu
22:3622:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:2423:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:4301:04Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:4406:56Huaihua
09:0809:12Yuping
10:0510:09Zhenyuan
11:2111:27Kaili
12:1612:20Fuquan
12:5613:02Guiding
14:20-Guiyang
3H9M
06:56
Huaihua
10:05
Zhenyuan
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:32Songjiang
15:5615:59Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1216:15Jiaxing
16:3716:40Haining
17:2317:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
19:2419:40Jinhua
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:35Shangrao
23:4900:01Yingtan
04:5705:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:4405:52Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:2911:41Huaihua
12:5513:01Xinhuang
13:3113:35Yuping
14:2814:33Zhenyuan
15:4515:53Kaili
18:30-Guiyang
2H47M
11:41
Huaihua
14:28
Zhenyuan
 
2H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shanghai South
19:4919:52Jiaxing
20:1220:21Haining
21:0821:14Hangzhou East
22:2822:32Yiwu
23:1323:19Jinhua
05:4805:52Xinyu
06:3206:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2007:24Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:4907:53Liling
08:5809:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5310:59Loudi
15:0815:20Huaihua
17:1717:23Yuping
18:1618:30Zhenyuan
19:0419:08Shibing
19:4919:55Kaili
20:4420:50Fuquan
22:37-Guiyang
2H56M
15:20
Huaihua
18:16
Zhenyuan
 
2H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Xiamen North
21:0821:13Longyan
23:5600:27Ganzhou
02:3902:43Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1006:30Xiangtang
06:5707:02Fengcheng
07:1907:24Zhangshu
08:1008:16Xinyu
09:3309:37Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:0210:06Liling
11:0611:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4611:50Xiangtan
12:5713:03Loudi
14:1514:19Lengshuijiang East
18:4819:07Huaihua
21:4021:43Yuping
22:4722:56Zhenyuan
03:5504:39Guiyang
07:1207:19Tongzi North
08:42-Chongqing West
3H40M
19:07
Huaihua
22:47
Zhenyuan
 
3H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Baofeng
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
2H50M
20:43
Huaihua
23:33
Zhenyuan
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Jinan
11:5211:55Taishan
12:5313:02Yanzhou
13:4013:42Tengzhou
14:0414:07Zaozhuang West
15:0715:23Xuzhou
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:1217:16Bengbu
19:0019:28Hefei
21:0721:11Anqing West
21:2921:33Tianzhushan
21:5421:59Taihu
22:2322:28Susong
23:3623:42Jiujiang
00:5901:20Nanchang
05:4305:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:2206:26Xiangtan
06:5406:57Xiangxiang
07:3907:49Loudi
09:0009:03Xinhua [Hunan]
09:3709:40Anhua
10:3610:40Xupu
12:0512:20Huaihua
14:1114:17Yuping
15:1015:14Zhenyuan
16:2616:33Kaili
19:0119:27Guiyang
20:4020:48Anshun
21:2921:40Liuzhi
23:1623:26Liupanshui
01:2701:35Xuanwei
02:3402:42Qujing
04:16-Kunming
2H50M
12:20
Huaihua
15:10
Zhenyuan
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Zhenyuan
China Train Search