Home > China Train

Huaihua to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Huaihua
09:4509:48Mayang
10:3810:44Jishou
12:2512:37Zhangjiajie
13:3713:41Cili
14:2114:29Shimenxian North
15:0615:12Lixian
17:2217:25Jingmen
19:1019:30Xiangyang
21:1621:19Nanyang
22:5122:54Baofeng
00:2600:29Guanlin
02:1102:36Zhengzhou
03:3904:08Xinxiang
07:2107:24Xingtai
08:3508:47Shijiazhuang
10:0710:11Baoding
10:2810:30Xushui
12:00-Beijing West
26H52M
09:08
Huaihua
12:00+1
Beijing West
 
26H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY617/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY388/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY213/US$30
Z162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Kunming
22:2722:32Qujing
23:2023:27Xuanwei
00:5201:00Liupanshui
03:5604:09Guiyang
10:1210:18Huaihua
13:1313:15Lengshuijiang East
14:1514:21Loudi
15:2915:32Xiangtan
16:2816:34Changsha
17:5217:55Yueyang
20:0120:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5200:58Zhengzhou
04:1804:22Shijiazhuang
06:52-Beijing West
20H34M
10:18
Huaihua
06:52+1
Beijing West
 
20H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$94
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY416/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$33
G406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Kunming South
11:3311:35Qujing North
11:5912:01Panzhou
12:4712:49Anshun West
13:1913:25Guiyang North
13:4513:47Guiding North
14:3014:32Sansui
15:1215:15Huaihua South
15:4715:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:2016:22Loudi South
16:5717:02Changsha South
17:3617:42Yueyang East
18:3218:36Wuhan
20:2420:30Zhengzhou East
22:0122:06Shijiazhuang
23:18-Beijing West
8H3M
15:15
Huaihua South
23:18
Beijing West
 
8H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1295/US$185
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY801.5/US$115
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2531/US$362
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3409:37Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:10-Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:3020:48Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
29H20M
16:43
Huaihua
22:03+1
Beijing West
 
29H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$94
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY416/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$33
Z54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming
09:2109:26Qujing
10:1410:19Xuanwei
11:3211:38Liupanshui
14:3614:50Guiyang
20:4920:55Huaihua
00:4700:52Loudi
02:5202:58Changsha
06:1906:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0811:17Zhengzhou
12:0212:06Xinxiang
12:5713:00Anyang
14:5615:02Shijiazhuang
17:32-Beijing West
20H37M
20:55
Huaihua
17:32+1
Beijing West
 
20H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$94
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY416/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$33
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
20H59M
00:39
Huaihua
21:38
Beijing West
 
20H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$94
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY416/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$33
G82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Guiyang North
10:0910:12Huaihua South
11:3211:38Changsha South
12:5512:58Wuhan
14:4414:48Zhengzhou East
16:1116:14Shijiazhuang
17:21-Beijing West
7H9M
10:12
Huaihua South
17:21
Beijing West
 
7H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1295/US$185
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY801.5/US$115
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2531/US$362
Z78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guiyang
11:4011:44Kaili
13:5213:55Yuping
15:2915:35Huaihua
19:2819:34Loudi
21:3421:42Changsha
01:0301:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0306:09Zhengzhou
09:2909:35Shijiazhuang
12:12-Beijing West
20H37M
15:35
Huaihua
12:12+1
Beijing West
 
20H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY640/US$91
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY416/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$33
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Beijing
China Train Search