Home > China Train

Tianjin to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:34Hailaer
22:3822:43Yakeshi
01:5501:57Zhalantun
04:0504:28Qiqihaer
05:3805:41Daqing West
06:4506:47Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
07:2007:22Harbin North
07:3507:50Harbin
09:3509:37Dehui
10:3510:45Changchun
11:2311:25Gongzhuling
12:0412:06Siping
12:5612:59Kaiyuan
14:1814:38Shenyang
16:2917:02Dahushan
17:3217:34Goubangzi
18:1718:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:5919:01Huludao
19:1719:20Xingcheng
20:4820:54Shanhaiguan
22:5222:55Tangshan [Hebei]
00:1900:27Tianjin
02:2802:39Renqiu
04:4705:02Hengshui
05:2305:36Zaoqiang
06:0806:33Qinghecheng
06:5607:21Linqing
07:5408:00Liaocheng
09:3209:39Heze
10:5411:00Shangqiu
11:3611:39Minquan
12:0112:04Lankao
12:4812:54Kaifeng
13:50-Zhengzhou
13H23M
00:27
Tianjin
13:50
Zhengzhou
 
13H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
K128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:42Changchun
14:2014:22Gongzhuling
15:0115:03Siping
16:1116:13Tieling
17:0317:11Shenyang North
19:0119:04Goubangzi
19:4819:53Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2620:36Huludao
21:2021:22Suizhong
22:1122:17Shanhaiguan
00:1600:21Tangshan [Hebei]
01:4701:53Tianjin
05:0805:10Hengshui
06:4907:07Liaocheng
07:4207:45Taiqian
08:1208:28Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:0309:06Heze
10:2010:28Shangqiu
11:5211:57Kaifeng
12:4513:20Zhengzhou
14:3314:36Yanshi [Henan]
15:0815:14Luoyang
15:5916:02Yima
17:0117:04Sanmenxia
19:3519:37Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:31-Xian
10H52M
01:53
Tianjin
12:45
Zhengzhou
 
10H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
K718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Dalian
14:0214:05Jinzhou [Dalian]
14:3814:41Pulandian
15:0215:05Wafangdian
15:5515:58Xiongqiucheng
16:1916:22Gaizhou
16:4816:53Dashiqiao
17:1717:20Xiliu
18:0218:05Panjin
18:3318:35Goubangzi
19:1919:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:5820:01Huludao
21:3421:44Shanhaiguan
22:0822:11Qinhuangdao
00:3200:34Tangshan [Hebei]
01:5902:06Tianjin
05:2005:24Hengshui
07:2307:49Liaocheng
08:4808:51Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:2609:29Heze
10:4510:51Shangqiu
11:28-Minquan
11:5311:56Lankao
12:2712:31Kaifeng
13:3013:30Zhengzhou
11H24M
02:06
Tianjin
13:30
Zhengzhou
 
11H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
K388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shenyang North
16:1316:22Shenyang
17:0617:09Liaoyang
17:2817:33Anshan
18:0018:03Haicheng
18:5719:00Panjin
19:3719:40Goubangzi
20:2320:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:56Suizhong
22:4322:51Shanhaiguan
23:1223:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5406:00Baoding
07:2507:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
14:2214:25Gongyi
15:0815:14Luoyang
15:3915:42Xinanxian
16:1216:15Mianchi
17:0517:08Sanmenxia
17:5017:53Lingbao
18:5819:00Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:5019:53Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5421:02Xian South
22:2222:25Zhenan
00:1700:37Ankang
04:0104:09Dazhou
05:4705:51Nanchong
06:3206:36Suining
08:11-Chengdu
9H57M
02:48
Tianjin
12:45
Zhengzhou
 
9H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Tianjin West
08:4008:42Baiyangdian
09:1009:12Dingzhou East
09:3509:39Shijiazhuang
10:0610:15Xingtai East
10:5611:14Hebi East
11:4711:50Zhengzhou East
12:1212:24Xuchang East
12:4012:42Luohe West
13:2013:26Xinyang East
14:10-Wuhan
3H53M
07:54
Tianjin West
11:47
Zhengzhou East
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY966.5/US$138
G1709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Tianjin West
08:2208:24Shengfang
08:4008:43Bazhou West
08:5408:57Baigou
09:0809:12Baiyangdian
09:5710:22Shijiazhuang
11:0011:02Handan East
11:3211:34Hebi East
12:0812:12Zhengzhou East
12:4812:50Luoyang Longmen
14:1414:22Xian North
14:3914:41Huyi
15:3915:42Hanzhong
16:2416:28Guangyuan
17:2017:22Mianyang
17:3917:41Deyang
18:0518:13Chengdu East
18:5418:56Neijiang North
19:39-Chongqing West
4H3M
08:05
Tianjin West
12:08
Zhengzhou East
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY966.5/US$138
T122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Changchun
22:3222:34Siping
00:1200:19Shenyang North
04:0004:06Shanhaiguan
04:3004:33Qinhuangdao
05:2706:00Luanxian
06:4606:48Tangshan [Hebei]
08:0008:24Tianjin
09:5010:04Bazhou
10:4710:49Xushui
11:0511:11Baoding
12:3012:36Shijiazhuang
14:0414:08Handan
15:5015:52Xinxiang
16:4217:04Zhengzhou
18:5518:59Zhumadian
19:5420:13Xinyang
21:4621:49Xiaogan
22:5623:23Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Yueyang
02:4902:55Changsha
04:5004:56Hengyang
06:3506:41Chenzhou
10:48-Guangzhou
8H18M
08:24
Tianjin
16:42
Zhengzhou
 
8H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qinhuangdao
07:5307:55Beidaihe
08:2608:28Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0009:02Tianjin
09:1009:13Tianjin West
09:3009:32Shengfang
10:1310:20Baoding East
10:5611:00Shijiazhuang
11:1511:21Gaoyi West
11:3911:41Xingtai East
11:5711:59Handan East
12:1612:18Anyang East
12:4412:46Xinxiang East
13:0913:12Zhengzhou East
13:2813:30Zhengzhou West
13:5513:57Luoyang Longmen
15:1915:25Xian North
16:0816:11Foping
16:4216:46Hanzhong
17:2917:35Guangyuan
18:1418:17Jiangyou
18:4718:49Deyang
19:14-Chengdu East
4H7M
09:02
Tianjin
13:09
Zhengzhou East
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY509/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY995.5/US$142
G1713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Tianjin West
10:1110:13Baigou
10:2410:27Baiyangdian
10:4210:48Baoding East
11:2311:41Shijiazhuang
12:1012:13Xingtai East
12:2912:31Handan East
12:4812:57Anyang East
13:1213:19Hebi East
13:3513:37Xinxiang East
13:5914:09Zhengzhou East
14:4514:47Luoyang Longmen
15:4015:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:24Xian North
16:5217:03Yangling South
17:2617:30Baoji South
18:1518:17Tianshui South
18:4618:48tongwei
19:40-Lanzhou West
4H24M
09:35
Tianjin West
13:59
Zhengzhou East
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY966.5/US$138
G305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin West
11:4211:44Baiyangdian
12:2912:32Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Handan East
14:0814:11Zhengzhou East
15:5616:00Wuhan
16:5016:52Yueyang East
17:2617:30Changsha South
18:0718:09Hengyang East
20:0020:04Guangzhou South
20:3520:38Shenzhen North
20:4620:48Shenzhen [Futian]
21:02-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H10M
10:58
Tianjin West
14:08
Zhengzhou East
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY966.5/US$138
G292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin
11:0611:08Tianjin West
11:2411:26Shengfang
11:5011:52Baigou
12:0212:04Baiyangdian
12:1912:21Baoding East
12:5713:04Shijiazhuang
13:5513:57Anyang East
14:1214:14Hebi East
14:4614:52Zhengzhou East
15:4215:51Zhumadian West
16:1616:18Xinyang East
17:0217:09Wuhan
17:3317:35Xianning North
18:0518:16Yueyang East
18:50-Changsha South
3H48M
10:58
Tianjin
14:46
Zhengzhou East
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY509/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY995.5/US$142
G1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenyang North
08:2308:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4208:43Huludao North
09:0509:06Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:52Qinhuangdao
10:3010:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
11:5812:00Bazhou West
12:1812:20Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:17Zhengzhou East
15:5515:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:0917:11Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
18:5218:56Hanzhong
19:2719:30Chaotian
19:4519:52Guangyuan
20:3120:44Jiangyou
21:0121:03Mianyang
21:2021:22Deyang
21:4721:52Chengdu East
23:09-Chongqing West
3H51M
11:22
Tianjin West
15:13
Zhengzhou East
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY582.5/US$83
T252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Tianjin
13:5614:01Bazhou
14:2114:24Baigou
14:3614:39Baiyangdian
14:5314:55Xushui
15:1215:25Baoding
16:0016:02Dingzhou
16:5517:15Shijiazhuang
17:4117:44Gaoyi
18:2818:32Xingtai
19:2920:04Handan
20:4720:49Anyang
21:4421:46Xinxiang
22:3822:46Zhengzhou
00:0400:07Luohe
03:5504:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2006:23Yueyang
07:4507:51Changsha
08:2708:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5410:03Hengyang
11:4211:46Chenzhou
13:2313:29Shaoguan East
15:51-Guangzhou
10H5M
12:33
Tianjin
22:38
Zhengzhou
 
10H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Changchun
08:5708:59Changchun West
09:2509:26Siping East
09:5709:58Tieling West
10:1610:19Shenyang North
10:5811:00Taian [Liaoning]
11:2011:21Panjin North
11:5912:00Huludao North
12:4112:44Shanhaiguan
12:5913:01Qinhuangdao
13:3913:46Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0714:09Binhai West
14:2814:32Tianjin West
15:0915:12Baigou
15:3415:51Baoding East
16:0816:10Dingzhou East
16:3316:38Shijiazhuang
17:3917:41Hebi East
17:5717:59Xinxiang East
18:2018:23Zhengzhou East
18:5618:58Luohe West
19:1619:18Zhumadian West
19:4419:46Xinyang East
20:2920:35Wuhan
20:5921:01Xianning North
21:3221:34Yueyang East
22:08-Changsha South
4H11M
14:09
Binhai West
18:20
Zhengzhou East
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY527/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY620/US$89
G1296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Dalian North
10:4310:45Wafangdian West
11:1811:20Yingkou East
11:4611:49Panjin
12:2712:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:4512:46Huludao North
13:2713:30Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Qinhuangdao
14:2414:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5815:01Tianjin
15:0915:15Tianjin West
16:1516:18Baoding East
16:5416:58Shijiazhuang
17:2617:28Xingtai East
17:4417:46Handan East
18:1318:16Hebi East
18:5018:54Zhengzhou East
19:3019:32Luoyang Longmen
20:0320:05Sanmenxia South
20:3220:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:12-Xian North
3H49M
15:01
Tianjin
18:50
Zhengzhou East
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY509/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY995.5/US$142
G1276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Harbin West
09:2309:25Fuyu North
09:4209:44Dehui West
10:0710:09Changchun West
10:3610:38Siping East
11:0911:11Tieling West
11:2911:32Shenyang North
12:4812:49Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0613:07Huludao North
13:4913:51Shanhaiguan
14:0514:07Qinhuangdao
14:4514:47Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0815:10Binhai West
15:2915:34Tianjin West
16:1816:20Baiyangdian
16:4116:43Baoding East
17:0117:07Dingzhou East
17:3017:40Shijiazhuang
18:1918:29Handan East
19:0819:10Xinxiang East
19:3219:35Zhengzhou East
19:5719:59Xuchang East
20:1520:17Luohe West
20:3520:37Zhumadian West
21:0221:04Xinyang East
21:49-Wuhan
4H22M
15:10
Binhai West
19:32
Zhengzhou East
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY527/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1029/US$147
G1711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Tianjin West
16:2216:26Shengfang
16:4216:45Bazhou West
17:0517:07Baiyangdian
17:2817:30Baoding East
18:0618:09Shijiazhuang
18:3718:39Xingtai East
18:5518:57Handan East
19:1419:16Anyang East
19:4219:44Xinxiang East
20:0720:13Zhengzhou East
20:4220:44Gongyi South
21:2421:26Sanmenxia South
21:5321:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:25-Xian North
4H2M
16:05
Tianjin West
20:07
Zhengzhou East
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY966.5/US$138
K257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Tianjin
17:0317:05Jinghai
17:3117:33Qingxian
17:5317:56Cangzhou
18:2018:22Botou
19:1719:40Dezhou
20:2820:31Hengshui
21:0421:06Xinji
22:0722:12Shijiazhuang North
00:1300:38Handan
01:3701:47Tangyin
02:0202:27Hebi
03:0603:12Xinxiang
04:1304:44Zhengzhou
08:1708:20Baofeng
09:5309:57Nanyang
11:4812:07Xiangyang
16:0016:02Xunyang
16:4116:48Ankang
19:2419:27Xixiang
21:0321:05Hanzhong
22:5823:11Yangpingguan
00:4800:58Guangyuan
03:3503:45Jiangyou
04:2204:30Mianyang
05:58-Chengdu
11H50M
16:23
Tianjin
04:13+1
Zhengzhou
 
11H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Qiqihaer South
09:5609:58Daqing West
10:1310:15Anda
10:3510:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:5811:02Harbin
11:1211:16Harbin West
11:3211:34Shuangcheng North
12:0112:02Dehui West
12:2612:28Changchun West
13:2013:22Tieling West
13:4013:43Shenyang North
14:3914:40Panjin North
15:0515:06Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:0316:05Shanhaiguan
16:1916:22Qinhuangdao
16:4716:49Luanhe
17:0717:10Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3017:39Binhai West
17:5918:06Tianjin West
18:2318:25Shengfang
18:5518:58Baiyangdian
19:1919:21Baoding East
19:5720:16Shijiazhuang
20:4320:45Xingtai East
21:0121:03Handan East
21:4121:48Xinxiang East
22:10-Zhengzhou East
4H31M
17:39
Binhai West
22:10
Zhengzhou East
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY527/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY328/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1029/US$147
K2048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shenyang North
08:0708:17Shenyang
09:0209:05Liaoyang
09:2409:28Anshan
09:5509:58Haicheng
11:1911:27Panjin
11:5912:09Goubangzi
12:5212:59Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:3213:35Huludao
13:5113:53Xingcheng
14:2414:26Suizhong
15:1315:23Shanhaiguan
17:4817:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1919:27Tianjin
21:0121:04Bazhou
21:4121:44Renqiu
22:1122:14Suning
23:3223:40Hengshui
01:3101:37Liaocheng
03:0703:11Heze
04:2604:33Shangqiu
05:1005:12Minquan
06:0606:08Kaifeng
06:5407:19Zhengzhou
09:0809:12Luoyang
11:4311:47Lingbao
12:4412:47Tongguan
13:4613:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
14:44-Xian
11H27M
19:27
Tianjin
06:54+1
Zhengzhou
 
11H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
K332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:52Tianjin
21:1521:18Bazhou
21:5421:56Renqiu
22:2322:26Suning
23:2423:30Hengshui
01:1001:24Liaocheng
02:5402:57Heze
04:1104:20Shangqiu
06:2906:57Zhengzhou
07:5507:57Gongyi
08:1308:15Yanshi [Henan]
08:39-Luoyang
10H37M
19:52
Tianjin
06:29+1
Zhengzhou
 
10H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
T368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Dalian
15:5716:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:3416:37Pulandian
16:5617:00Wafangdian
17:4717:50Xiongqiucheng
18:3118:37Dashiqiao
19:3819:51Panjin
20:2020:23Goubangzi
21:1021:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:4921:51Huludao
22:3122:33Suizhong
23:1823:24Shanhaiguan
01:2401:27Tangshan [Hebei]
02:5203:01Tianjin
05:3005:36Baoding
06:1106:14Dingzhou
07:0107:09Shijiazhuang
08:0308:06Xingtai
08:4108:47Handan
09:2809:32Anyang
10:2810:31Xinxiang
11:2311:44Zhengzhou
13:0213:05Luohe
13:4113:44Zhumadian
14:3914:42Xinyang
15:3115:34Guangshui
16:2116:24Xiaogan
17:1917:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:1518:18Xianning
18:4218:45Chibi
19:4619:49Yueyang
21:1221:19Changsha
21:5521:59Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:2023:24Hengyang
01:0301:09Chenzhou
02:4602:52Shaoguan East
05:24-Guangzhou
8H22M
03:01
Tianjin
11:23
Zhengzhou
 
8H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Harbin West
15:1015:15Shuangchengbao
15:4915:51Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2816:30Dehui
17:2717:37Changchun
18:2218:24Gongzhuling
19:0919:12Siping
19:4920:04Changtu
20:2420:26Kaiyuan
20:4820:50Tieling
21:3921:47Shenyang North
00:2600:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:3403:46Qinhuangdao
05:4505:52Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1906:23Lutai
06:5106:53Tanggu
07:4307:52Tianjin
09:5310:16Renqiu
10:4310:46Suning
11:0211:05Raoyang
11:2411:27Shenzhou [Hebei]
11:5712:05Hengshui
12:2612:28Zaoqiang
13:0613:11Qinghecheng
13:3413:39Linqing
14:1214:18Liaocheng
14:5314:56Taiqian
15:2315:33Yuncheng [Shandong]
16:0816:11Heze
16:4616:49Caoxian
17:3217:38Shangqiu
18:2018:25Minquan
18:4718:53Lankao
19:2419:29Kaifeng
20:1820:40Zhengzhou
21:3521:37Xuchang
22:1522:21Luohe
23:0323:07Zhumadian
00:1000:14Xinyang
02:3002:33Xiaogan
04:3705:02Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0006:02Yunmeng
06:1906:21Anlu
06:57-Suizhou
08:57-Xiangyang
12H26M
07:52
Tianjin
20:18
Zhengzhou
 
12H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
Z238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:39Harbin West
01:5902:05Shenyang North
06:3606:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:58Tianjin
10:0110:04Xushui
10:1910:25Baoding
11:4011:46Shijiazhuang
13:5313:57Anyang
14:4814:53Xinxiang
15:3915:58Zhengzhou
17:0917:12Luohe
18:3118:34Xinyang
20:4720:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:1500:21Changsha
00:5701:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:2102:25Hengyang
04:0304:08Chenzhou
05:4505:51Shaoguan East
08:30-Guangzhou East
7H41M
07:58
Tianjin
15:39
Zhengzhou
 
7H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Harbin West
15:4815:50Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
16:1116:13Fuyu [Jilin]
17:5318:02Changchun
18:5118:53Gongzhuling
19:3619:39Siping
20:5720:59Tieling
21:4821:59Shenyang North
22:0622:18Shenyang
01:0501:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:2906:54Tangshan [Hebei]
08:1908:37Tianjin
10:4610:52Renqiu
12:1412:18Hengshui
12:5312:55Dayingzhen
13:2013:25Qinghecheng
14:2414:31Liaocheng
16:0116:04Heze
17:2117:27Shangqiu
18:2318:27Lankao
18:5819:04Kaifeng
19:5020:13Zhengzhou
22:3922:42Ruzhou
23:1323:16Baofeng
00:4600:49Nanyang
02:4003:00Xiangyang
07:1707:23Ankang
08:0608:08Ziyang [Shaanxi]
10:1510:18Xuanhan
11:1311:29Dazhou
12:2812:34Quxian
13:04-Guangan
16:41-Chongqing
11H13M
08:37
Tianjin
19:50
Zhengzhou
 
11H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
G1273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shenyang South
07:2307:28Shenyang
08:3008:31Panjin North
08:5609:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:5609:57dongdaihe
10:0510:07Shanhaiguan
10:2110:28Qinhuangdao
10:5310:55Luanhe
11:1311:17Tangshan [Hebei]
11:5211:56Tianjin West
12:2712:30Cangzhou West
12:5612:59Dezhou East
13:2313:38Jinan West
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:4815:05Xuzhou East
15:3115:33Yongcheng North
15:4415:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:0316:05Shangqiu
16:4016:42Kaifeng North
17:0317:07Zhengzhou East
17:2917:31Xuchang East
17:4717:49Luohe West
18:0718:09Zhumadian West
18:3418:36Xinyang East
19:20-Wuhan
5H7M
11:56
Tianjin West
17:03
Zhengzhou East
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY711.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY431/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1360.5/US$194
G2625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Dalian North
08:5408:55Bayuquan
09:1309:22Yingkou East
09:4909:51Panjin
10:2610:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:2311:26Shanhaiguan
11:4011:45Qinhuangdao
12:2312:25Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0013:04Tianjin West
13:3413:36Bazhou West
13:5313:58Baiyangdian
14:1314:15Baoding East
14:5114:54Shijiazhuang
15:0915:15Gaoyi West
15:4415:48Handan East
16:1516:17Hebi East
16:3316:35Xinxiang East
16:5617:00Zhengzhou East
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:0018:02Zhumadian West
18:2718:29Xinyang East
19:14-Wuhan
3H52M
13:04
Tianjin West
16:56
Zhengzhou East
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY966.5/US$138
G1215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Shenyang
09:3609:38Liaoyang
09:4909:51Anshan West
10:2110:24Panjin
10:5810:59Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:5311:56Shanhaiguan
12:1012:12Qinhuangdao
12:5013:01Tangshan [Hebei]
13:1713:19Binhai North
13:4313:53Tianjin West
14:2714:34Bazhou West
15:0915:11Baoding East
15:4715:50Shijiazhuang
16:1816:21Xingtai East
17:0217:04Hebi East
17:3617:50Zhengzhou East
18:1218:14Xuchang East
18:3018:32Luohe West
18:5018:52Zhumadian West
19:1719:19Xinyang East
19:3719:47Xiaogan North
20:1920:30Wuhan
21:0321:05Chibi North
21:2621:28Yueyang East
22:02-Changsha South
3H43M
13:53
Tianjin West
17:36
Zhengzhou East
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY966.5/US$138
Z12
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shenyang North
07:4507:47Panjin North
08:1608:40Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0309:23Huludao North
09:5110:41Suizhong North
11:1011:19Shanhaiguan
13:0313:08Tangshan [Hebei]
14:3014:43Tianjin
18:1418:20Shijiazhuang
21:4322:06Zhengzhou
02:4502:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0706:13Changsha
09:4309:46Chenzhou
13:50-Guangzhou East
7H0M
14:43
Tianjin
21:43
Zhengzhou
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Ask a Question about Tianjin-Zhengzhou
China Train Search