Home > China Train

Taizhou [Zhejiang] to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:49Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Sanmenxian
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:17Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:47Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1612:18Changzhou
12:3412:40Danyang
12:5212:54Zhenjiang
13:2113:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
3H57M
07:45
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY235.5/US$35
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:33Changzhou
19:4919:51Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
4H23M
14:23
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4017:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5617:58Songjiang South
18:1218:31Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4818:51Kunshan south
19:0219:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1419:16Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:3319:45Changzhou North
20:0320:05Zhenjiang South
20:2520:31Nanjing South
20:4920:51Chuzhou
21:1921:21Bengbu South
21:4421:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:06-Xuzhou East
4H6M
14:52
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY384.5/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY721.5/US$108
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
3H33M
17:03
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY384.5/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$35
G7582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Cangnan
15:5916:01Ruian
16:1416:18Wenzhou South
16:3816:40Shenfang
17:0617:08Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1917:21Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:5517:57Fenghua
18:1618:19Ningbo
18:2818:30Zhuangqiao
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0419:06Shaoxing North
19:2519:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:45-Nanjing South
4H9M
17:08
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY235.5/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY726/US$109
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Shenzhen North
09:4509:48Huizhou South
10:2310:25Shanwei
11:2511:30Chaoshan
11:5312:01Zhaoan
12:2512:27Zhangpu
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:26Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5421:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1222:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2922:31Changzhou
23:14-Nanjing
4H12M
17:41
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183/US$28
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
3H45M
08:55
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY235.5/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY726/US$109
Ask a Question about Taizhou-Suzhou
China Train Search