Home > China Train

Taizhou [Zhejiang] to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:49Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Sanmenxian
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:17Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:47Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1612:18Changzhou
12:3412:40Danyang
12:5212:54Zhenjiang
13:2113:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
3H57M
07:45
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY235.5/US$35
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:3008:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:4308:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2312:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
3H51M
08:32
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:23
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY235.5/US$35
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:16Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4112:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5813:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:16Changzhou
13:3213:34Danyang
13:4613:48Zhenjiang
14:1514:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
3H46M
08:55
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:41
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY235.5/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY726/US$107
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1308:18Longyan
08:5108:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:3713:39Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:45Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0418:06Kunshan south
18:1618:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:33Changzhou
19:4919:51Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
4H23M
14:23
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY311/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:22Shanghai Hongqiao
20:4520:47Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:5720:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:4321:47Nanjing South
22:45-Hefei South
3H33M
17:03
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY384.5/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY721.5/US$106
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Shenzhen North
09:4509:48Huizhou South
10:2310:25Shanwei
11:2511:30Chaoshan
11:4811:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:26Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5421:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1222:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2922:31Changzhou
23:14-Nanjing
4H13M
17:41
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183/US$27
Ask a Question about Taizhou-Suzhou
China Train Search