Home > China Train

Beijing to Fuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
10H47M
08:10
Beijing South
18:57
Fuzhou
 
10H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1323/US$195
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY795.5/US$117
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2480/US$365
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:3716:39Wufushan
17:0217:04Wuyishan East
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
9H31M
08:40
Beijing South
18:11
Fuzhou
 
9H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1368.5/US$201
G27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Beijing South
10:5911:05Dezhou East
11:2911:33Jinan West
13:5313:58Hefei South
14:4614:48Jingxian
15:1815:21Huangshan North
16:0116:03Shangrao
16:3216:34Wuyishan East
17:33-Fuzhou
7H48M
09:45
Beijing South
17:33
Fuzhou
 
7H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2270/US$334
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:16Tongling North
16:2816:30Nanling
16:5516:57Jixi North
17:1217:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
9H23M
10:30
Beijing South
19:53
Fuzhou
 
9H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2270/US$334
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
35H18M
10:38
Beijing
21:56+1
Fuzhou
 
35H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY718/US$106
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY471/US$69
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY251/US$37
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
8H51M
12:05
Beijing South
20:56
Fuzhou
 
8H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2270/US$334
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
9H14M
12:30
Beijing South
21:44
Fuzhou
 
9H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1210.5/US$178
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY719/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2270/US$334
Z59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing
16:4616:49Hengshui
21:3021:36Fuyang
04:1104:15Yingtan
06:2406:27Wuyishan
08:3308:35Nanping South
10:57-Fuzhou
20H41M
14:16
Beijing
10:57+1
Fuzhou
 
20H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY718/US$106
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY471/US$69
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY251/US$37
Ask a Question about Beijing-Fuzhou
China Train Search