Home > China Train

Qingdao to Yantai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Yancheng [Jiangsu] North
12:1512:17Sheyang
12:2612:28Funing [Jiangsu] East
12:4212:44Binhaigang
12:5512:57Xiangshuixian
13:3013:34Lianyungang
13:5013:52Ganyu
14:1414:16Lanshan West
14:3014:36Rizhao West
14:5714:59Dongjiakou
15:1715:19Qingdao West
16:0016:02Jimo North
16:2916:31Laiyang
16:4516:47Haiyangbei
16:5817:00Taocunbei
17:1617:18Yantai South
17:46-Weihai
1H57M
15:19
Qingdao West
17:16
Yantai South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
C6555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Qingdao North
07:3907:43Laiyang
08:1608:19Yantai South
08:4608:48Weihai
09:09-Rongcheng
1H16M
07:00
Qingdao North
08:16
Yantai South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
C6553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Qingdao North
07:3207:34Xiagezhuang
07:5307:55Laiyang
08:2808:30Yantai South
08:57-Weihai
1H20M
07:08
Qingdao North
08:28
Yantai South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
C6559
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Qingdao North
07:5107:53Jimo North
08:2008:23Laiyang
08:4308:51Taocunbei
09:20-Yantai
1H45M
07:35
Qingdao North
09:20
Yantai
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
D6044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Qingdao
08:0308:05Qingdao North
08:2908:31Xiagezhuang
08:5008:53Laiyang
09:0609:08Haiyangbei
09:4310:05Yantai
10:2410:26Yantai West
10:5510:57Penglaishi
11:25-Longkoushi
1H58M
07:45
Qingdao
09:43
Yantai
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66/US$9
C6502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Qingdao
08:2108:24Qingdao North
09:0309:05Laiyang
09:3809:40Yantai South
10:0310:06Weihai North
10:31-Rongcheng
1H35M
08:03
Qingdao
09:38
Yantai South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
C6581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Qingdao North
09:4809:51Taocunbei
10:0810:11Yantai South
10:38-Weihai
1H15M
08:53
Qingdao North
10:08
Yantai South
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173/US$25
C6561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Qingdao North
09:1709:18Jimo North
09:4509:47Laiyang
10:0010:02Haiyangbei
10:2610:28Yantai South
10:3910:41Muping
10:5710:59Weihai North
11:07-Weihai
1H26M
09:00
Qingdao North
10:26
Yantai South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173/US$25
D8144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H10M
09:30
Qingdao West
11:40
Yantai
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
C6563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Qingdao North
09:5609:58Jimo North
10:1010:11Xiagezhuang
10:4010:41Haiyangbei
11:0511:07Yantai South
11:1911:20Muping
11:4011:45Weihai
11:5912:01Wendeng East
12:13-Rongcheng
1H25M
09:40
Qingdao North
11:05
Yantai South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
C6565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Qingdao North
11:2211:28Laiyang
12:12-Yantai
1H30M
10:42
Qingdao North
12:12
Yantai
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
C6567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Qingdao North
12:0112:03Jimo North
12:3012:32Laiyang
12:4512:47Haiyangbei
12:5813:00Taocunbei
13:17-Yantai South
1H33M
11:45
Qingdao North
13:18
Yantai South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY74/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6593
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:06Qingdao North
12:5412:56Haiyangbei
13:0713:09Taocunbei
13:2613:28Yantai South
13:55-Weihai
1H20M
12:06
Qingdao North
13:26
Yantai South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173/US$25
C6506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Qingdao
13:2413:26Qingdao North
14:0514:07Laiyang
14:4014:42Yantai South
15:0915:11Weihai
15:32-Rongcheng
1H34M
13:06
Qingdao
14:40
Yantai South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
C6571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Qingdao North
14:2214:32Laixi North
14:52-Haiyangbei
15:30-Yantai
1H39M
13:51
Qingdao North
15:30
Yantai
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
C6591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Qingdao North
15:0415:06Laiyang
15:2615:28Taocunbei
15:4515:47Yantai South
16:1416:16Weihai
16:37-Rongcheng
1H20M
14:25
Qingdao North
15:45
Yantai South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173/US$25
C6573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Qingdao North
15:1715:20Laixi North
16:0016:02Yantai South
16:2516:27Weihai North
16:3516:37Weihai
16:50-Wendeng East
17:04-Rongcheng
1H26M
14:52
Qingdao North
16:18
Yantai South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
C6575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Qingdao North
15:3815:44Jimo North
16:1116:13Laiyang
16:5116:54Yantai South
17:0517:07Muping
17:27-Weihai
1H29M
15:22
Qingdao North
16:51
Yantai South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
C6526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Qingdao
17:4017:51Qingdao North
18:0718:09Jimo North
18:2118:23Xiagezhuang
18:4218:44Laiyang
19:1719:19Yantai South
19:4219:44Weihai North
19:52-Weihai
1H55M
17:22
Qingdao
19:17
Yantai South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
C6510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Qingdao
18:1818:24Qingdao North
18:4018:42Jimo North
19:0219:04Laixi North
19:1519:17Laiyang
19:5019:52Yantai South
20:1920:21Weihai
20:42-Rongcheng
1H50M
18:00
Qingdao
19:50
Yantai South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY100/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
C6522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:51Qingdao
19:0919:11Qingdao North
19:3519:37Xiagezhuang
19:5619:58Laiyang
20:1820:20Taocunbei
20:48-Yantai
1H57M
18:51
Qingdao
20:48
Yantai
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66/US$9
Ask a Question about Qingdao-Yantai
China Train Search