Home > China Train

Yingde to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hengyang East
07:2707:30Chenzhou West
08:0108:04Shaoguan
08:2408:26Yingde West
08:4308:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:5708:59Guangzhou North
09:2209:29Guangzhou South
09:4209:44Qingsheng
10:05-Shenzhen North
31M
08:26
Yingde West
08:57
Guangzhou North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY134.5/US$20
G6101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Changsha South
07:2607:28Zhuzhou [hunan] West
08:4008:42Lechang East
08:5608:58Shaoguan
09:2909:31Qingyuan [Guangdong]
10:02-Guangzhou South
42M
09:25
Yingde West
10:07
Guangzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
K225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Lanzhou
22:5222:55Dingxi
23:4823:51Longxi
00:1600:19Wushan
00:5100:53Gangu
02:0702:11Tianshui
04:4904:55Baoji
05:2505:28Caijiapo
06:3206:35Xianyang
07:1207:20Xian
07:5908:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:1110:14Lingbao
10:5610:59Sanmenxia
11:5111:53Mianchi
12:2312:26Xinanxian
12:5012:55Luoyang
13:3213:35Gongyi
14:3514:50Zhengzhou
15:5315:55Changge
16:1216:15Xuchang
16:3416:36Linying
17:0217:18Luohe
17:3517:41Xiping
18:0818:12Zhumadian
18:2818:31Queshan
19:1819:23Xinyang
21:1021:13Xiaogan
22:3823:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Yueyang
03:3103:40Changsha
05:4105:47Hengyang
07:2807:34Chenzhou
09:1309:19Shaoguan East
10:1310:22Yingde
12:04-Guangzhou
1H42M
10:22
Yingde
12:04
Guangzhou
 
1H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Ningbo
15:5315:56Yuyao
16:2516:29Shangyu
16:5316:56Shaoxing
18:1018:33Hangzhou
19:4419:47Zhuji
20:1320:16Yiwu
21:0721:13Jinhua
22:0622:10Quzhou
22:3422:38Jiangshan
23:2623:35Yushan
23:5700:01Shangrao
01:1001:32Yingtan
04:3504:39Jian [Jiangxi]
06:3706:58Ganzhou
09:1109:15Dayu
09:5109:56Nanxiong
10:1710:22Shixing
11:2511:32Shaoguan East
12:2612:29Yingde
13:1213:15Yuantan
13:4613:49Guangzhou North
14:30-Guangzhou
2H1M
12:29
Yingde
14:30
Guangzhou
 
2H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
G649
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Hefei South
09:3209:34Luan
09:5109:53Jinzhai
10:2510:28Macheng North
11:0611:12Wuhan
11:3611:38Xianning North
12:0812:10Yueyang East
12:3012:32Miluo East
12:5112:57Changsha South
13:2613:28Hengshan West
13:4113:45Hengyang East
14:1714:19Chenzhou West
15:0515:07Yingde West
15:49-Guangzhou South
42M
15:00
Yingde West
15:42
Guangzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
K769
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Hanzhong
14:2014:22Chenggu
15:1615:18Xixiang
16:4116:45Hanyin
17:3417:50Ankang
18:3018:32Xunyang
19:4920:00Baihexian [Shaanxi]
21:0421:07Shiyan [Hubei]
23:1123:25Xiangyang East
03:2303:41Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:0507:11Yueyang
08:3808:51Changsha
09:3109:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1411:19Hengyang
12:04-Leiyang
14:1014:13Lechang
14:4914:56Shaoguan East
17:50-Guangzhou
1H51M
15:59
Yingde
17:50
Guangzhou
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Nanchang
09:4609:49Xiangtang
10:2610:30Fengcheng South
11:0411:07Xingan [Jiangxi]
12:0212:06Jian [Jiangxi]
12:2712:31Taihe [Jiangxi]
14:0814:27Ganzhou
15:3615:43Dayu
16:5016:54Nanxiong
17:1517:19Shixing
18:2518:33Shaoguan East
19:2719:30Yingde
20:3920:54Guangzhou North
21:56-Guangzhou East
1H9M
19:30
Yingde
20:39
Guangzhou North
 
1H9M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY109.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
42M
21:39
Yingde West
22:21
Guangzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
G1003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2808:30Chibi North
09:2009:23Changsha South
10:1210:14Leiyang West
11:1711:19Yingde West
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:1812:20Qingsheng
12:41-Shenzhen North
42M
11:19
Yingde West
12:01
Guangzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
G1005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Wuhan
08:3608:38Xianning North
09:0809:10Yueyang East
09:4409:47Changsha South
10:1610:18Hengshan West
11:4011:42Yingde West
12:2412:31Guangzhou South
13:00-Shenzhen North
42M
11:42
Yingde West
12:24
Guangzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
G1109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Wuhan
10:2310:29Changsha South
11:0711:09Hengyang East
11:4211:44Chenzhou West
12:3012:32Yingde West
13:14-Guangzhou South
42M
12:32
Yingde West
13:14
Guangzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
G6075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Yongzhou
11:0411:06Qiyang
11:2011:22Qidong
11:5112:09Hengyang East
12:4212:44Chenzhou West
13:3013:32Yingde West
13:5613:58Guangzhou North
14:2014:25Guangzhou South
14:54-Shenzhen North
24M
13:32
Yingde West
13:56
Guangzhou North
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
G551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Luohe West
08:1808:20Zhumadian West
08:3708:39Minggang East
08:5208:54Xinyang East
09:1209:14Xiaogan North
09:4409:51Wuhan
10:2410:30Chibi North
11:0611:08Miluo East
11:2811:32Changsha South
11:4711:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
12:1612:19Hengyang East
12:5112:53Chenzhou West
13:4013:42Yingde West
14:2514:30Guangzhou South
15:00-Shenzhen North
43M
13:42
Yingde West
14:25
Guangzhou South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
G1165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Yichang East
10:0210:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:2910:31Qianjiang [Hubei]
11:0211:08Hanchuan
11:3211:36Wuhan [Hankou]
11:5712:01Wuhan
12:2512:32Xianning North
13:0313:09Yueyang East
13:4313:47Changsha South
14:0214:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3114:33Hengyang East
15:0615:08Chenzhou West
16:0616:08Qingyuan [Guangdong]
16:38-Guangzhou South
42M
15:56
Yingde West
16:38
Guangzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
G6031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Changsha South
16:3216:34Hengyang East
17:0717:09Chenzhou West
17:5517:57Yingde West
18:3918:43Guangzhou South
19:0019:02Humen [Dongguan]
19:19-Shenzhen North
42M
17:57
Yingde West
18:39
Guangzhou South
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
G1127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Wuhan
16:4116:44Changsha South
16:5917:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4017:42Leiyang West
18:2918:31Shaoguan
19:0319:05Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:34-Guangzhou South
41M
18:59
Yingde West
19:40
Guangzhou South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Ask a Question about Yingde-Guangzhou
China Train Search