Home > China Train

Yichang to Wuhan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chongqing North
19:2819:36Guangan
20:0420:09Quxian
20:5421:11Dazhou
23:5800:23Wanzhou
02:4902:59Enshi
05:2305:33Yichang East
08:3609:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:0313:16Nanchang West
17:2317:26Sanming North
19:28-Fuzhou
3H3M
05:33
Yichang East
08:36
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
3H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D5808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Yichang East
06:2906:31Zhijiang North
06:5006:53Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:1807:20Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:3007:32Xiantao West
07:4607:49Tianmen South
08:0408:06Hanchuan
08:3108:43Wuhan [Hankou]
09:07-Wuhan
2H57M
06:10
Yichang East
09:07
Wuhan
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D5968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H16M
06:26
Yichang East
08:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D3034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Yichang East
06:5206:54Zhijiang North
07:1307:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4007:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5207:54Xiantao West
08:0808:10Tianmen South
08:2508:27Hanchuan
08:5209:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3809:40Macheng North
10:2510:27Luan
10:5111:04Hefei South
11:3911:46Quanjiao
12:0712:09Nanjing South
12:4712:57Danyang
13:1213:14Changzhou
13:2213:23Qishuyan
13:3013:42Huishan
13:5013:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
14:1714:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
06:33
Yichang East
08:52
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Yichang East
07:2907:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:5607:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:1908:21Tianmen South
08:5709:06Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3609:45Hongan West
09:5910:11Macheng North
10:4710:49Jinzhai
11:0611:08Luan
11:3211:41Hefei South
12:1612:19Quanjiao
12:4012:46Nanjing South
13:1413:25Zhenjiang
13:3813:40Danyang
13:5613:58Changzhou
14:1314:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4414:46Kunshan south
14:5515:00Anting North
15:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H2M
06:55
Yichang East
08:57
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
G1038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Yichang East
08:0708:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:3508:37Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:5709:00Tianmen South
09:1509:17Hanchuan
09:4309:53Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1310:19Wuhan
10:4310:50Xianning North
11:0411:07Chibi North
11:2811:35Yueyang East
12:0912:20Changsha South
12:4912:57Hengshan West
13:3813:40Chenzhou West
14:1114:13Shaoguan
15:1015:15Guangzhou South
15:3215:37Humen [Dongguan]
15:56-Shenzhen North
2H40M
07:33
Yichang East
10:13
Wuhan
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY346/US$51
D5758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Yichang East
07:5808:00Zhijiang North
08:1908:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:4608:48Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:0809:10Tianmen South
10:00-Wuhan [Wuchang]
2H21M
07:39
Yichang East
10:00
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
D5970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Yichang East
08:3408:36Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:1709:19Tianmen South
09:3409:36Hanchuan
10:00-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H0M
08:00
Yichang East
10:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
G556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Yichang East
08:3708:39Zhijiang North
08:5809:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:2509:27Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:4709:49Tianmen South
10:0410:06Hanchuan
10:3110:40Wuhan [Hankou]
11:3011:34Xinyang East
11:4711:50Minggang East
12:2012:25Luohe West
12:4112:43Xuchang East
13:0613:12Zhengzhou East
13:3213:34Xinxiang East
13:5013:52Hebi East
14:0714:09Anyang East
14:3714:39Xingtai East
15:0715:22Shijiazhuang
15:3715:40Zhengding Airport
16:46-Beijing West
2H13M
08:18
Yichang East
10:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY324/US$48
G1034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Yichang East
08:5608:58Zhijiang North
09:1709:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:4409:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0610:08Tianmen South
10:4610:54Wuhan [Hankou]
11:1711:26Wuhan
11:5011:59Xianning North
12:2912:35Yueyang East
13:0913:14Changsha South
13:5113:53Hengyang East
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5915:01Shaoguan
15:5816:09Guangzhou South
16:2616:28Humen [Dongguan]
16:45-Shenzhen North
2H40M
08:37
Yichang East
11:17
Wuhan
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY346/US$51
D2194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Yichang East
09:2709:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0110:03Xiantao West
10:1710:19Tianmen South
10:5511:09Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1512:19Jinzhai
12:3612:42Luan
13:0613:13Hefei South
14:0514:10Nanjing South
14:2814:37Lishui [Nanjing]
15:0115:07Yixing
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:50-Hangzhou East
2H2M
08:53
Yichang East
10:55
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D3082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Yichang East
09:5609:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:2910:31Xiantao West
11:1711:26Wuhan [Hankou]
11:5311:55Hongan West
12:0712:09Macheng North
12:5412:56Luan
13:2013:29Hefei South
14:22-Nanjing South
1H57M
09:03
Yichang East
11:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
G1168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Yichang East
10:0210:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:2910:31Qianjiang [Hubei]
11:0211:08Hanchuan
11:3211:36Wuhan [Hankou]
11:5712:01Wuhan
12:2512:32Xianning North
13:0313:09Yueyang East
13:4313:47Changsha South
14:0214:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3114:33Hengyang East
15:0615:08Chenzhou West
16:0616:08Qingyuan [Guangdong]
16:38-Guangzhou South
2H41M
09:16
Yichang East
11:57
Wuhan
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY346/US$51
D5942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Yichang East
09:4309:45Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:00-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H0M
09:32
Yichang East
11:32
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
G1148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Yichang East
10:1910:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:0311:05Tianmen South
11:4311:52Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1212:25Wuhan
12:4912:51Xianning North
13:2113:23Yueyang East
13:5714:02Changsha South
14:1714:19Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4614:48Hengyang East
15:2115:23Chenzhou West
15:5415:56Shaoguan
16:53-Guangzhou South
2H27M
09:45
Yichang East
12:12
Wuhan
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$54
D5754
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H5M
09:55
Yichang East
12:00
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
D5952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Lichuan
08:0908:13Enshi
08:3508:41Jianshi
10:1310:18Yichang East
10:5210:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:3511:37Tianmen South
12:12-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H54M
10:18
Yichang East
12:12
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5948
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Yichang East
11:0111:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:4411:46Tianmen South
12:0112:03Hanchuan
12:29-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H58M
10:38
Yichang East
12:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
K530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:43Chengdu East
00:0800:11Suining
00:5300:56Nanchong
02:3402:45Dazhou
05:0805:22Wanzhou
07:3007:38Enshi
09:0009:20Badong
10:3310:43Yichang East
11:2411:27Dangyang
12:0412:08Jingmen
12:4612:53Zhongxiang
13:5314:00Jingshan
14:5414:59Yingcheng [Hubei]
16:2716:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:0018:03Ezhou
18:2518:29Huangshi
18:5719:01Yangxin
19:4519:48Ruichang
20:3520:41Jiujiang
00:4100:49Quzhou
02:3202:38Jinhua
03:14-Yiwu
05:04-Hangzhou
5H44M
10:43
Yichang East
16:27
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
D5992
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Yichang East
11:2111:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0412:06Tianmen South
12:4112:48Wuhan [Hankou]
13:0013:03Tianhe Airport
13:23-Xiaogan East
1H54M
10:47
Yichang East
12:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H4M
11:16
Yichang East
13:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:21Yichang East
11:4011:54Zhijiang North
12:1312:18Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4913:01Xiantao West
13:1413:16Tianmen South
13:54-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H33M
11:21
Yichang East
13:54
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Yichang East
12:5913:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:2813:30Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:5013:52Tianmen South
14:0814:10Hanchuan
14:3414:57Wuhan [Hankou]
15:23-Wuhan
2H58M
12:25
Yichang East
15:23
Wuhan
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G1318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Yichang East
15:1015:12Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:3715:39Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0216:04Tianmen South
16:3916:51Wuhan [Hankou]
17:1317:28Wuhan
17:5217:54Xianning North
18:2418:26Yueyang East
19:0119:04Changsha South
19:4119:43Hengyang East
20:1620:18Chenzhou West
20:4920:55Shaoguan
21:52-Guangzhou South
2H41M
14:32
Yichang East
17:13
Wuhan
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$54
D5946
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Yichang East
15:4215:44Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0916:11Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:03-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H55M
15:08
Yichang East
17:03
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Yichang East
12:4212:44Zhijiang North
13:0313:06Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3313:35Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:5513:57Tianmen South
14:1214:14Hanchuan
14:4014:59Wuhan [Hankou]
15:25-Wuhan
2H54M
16:05
Yichang East
18:59
Wuhan
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D5884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Lichuan
15:0715:13Enshi
16:0416:06Badong
17:0217:11Yichang East
17:3017:32Zhijiang North
17:5117:53Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:1818:20Qianjiang [Hubei]
18:5318:55Hanchuan
19:1919:23Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4919:53Wuhan
20:1820:20Huanggang West
20:2520:27Huanggang
20:35-Huanggang East
2H38M
17:11
Yichang East
19:49
Wuhan
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Chengdu East
12:1012:12Tongnan
12:3712:40Hechuan
13:0513:13Chongqing North
13:5113:53Fuling North
14:1214:14Fengdu
15:3515:40Enshi
17:2417:39Yichang East
18:1318:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:4018:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
19:0219:04Tianmen South
19:4020:05Wuhan [Hankou]
20:28-Wuhan
2H49M
17:39
Yichang East
20:28
Wuhan
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H7M
17:45
Yichang East
19:52
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
18:09
Yichang East
20:11
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Yichang East
18:5919:01Zhijiang North
19:2019:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:0520:07Tianmen South
20:53-Wuhan [Wuchang]
2H13M
18:40
Yichang East
20:53
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
D628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Chongqing North
15:2015:22Fengdu
15:4215:44Shizhuxian
16:2116:23Lichuan
16:5617:01Enshi
18:4418:52Yichang East
19:2619:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:55-Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:50-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H58M
18:52
Yichang East
20:50
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H28M
19:10
Yichang East
21:38
Wuhan
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D5954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Yichang East
17:4017:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0918:12Qianjiang [Hubei]
18:3218:34Tianmen South
19:1019:16Wuhan [Hankou]
19:3919:43Wuhan
20:0020:02Gedian South
20:1320:15Ezhou
20:2620:28Huangshi North
20:36-Daye North
2H3M
19:20
Yichang East
21:23
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
D2252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Chongqing North
15:5515:57Changshou North
16:2416:26Fengdu
16:4616:48Shizhuxian
17:2517:27Lichuan
17:5918:03Enshi
19:4819:54Yichang East
20:1320:15Zhijiang North
20:3320:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:0321:05Qianjiang [Hubei]
21:56-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H56M
19:54
Yichang East
21:50
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5762
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Yichang East
20:4220:44Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:0921:11Qianjiang [Hubei]
22:15-Wuhan [Wuchang]
2H7M
20:08
Yichang East
22:15
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
D5828
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H29M
20:17
Yichang East
22:46
Wuhan
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY273/US$40
D634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:33Chengdu
14:3414:36Suining
15:0415:06Tongnan
15:3015:32Hechuan
15:5716:03Chongqing North
16:4216:44Fuling North
17:0317:05Fengdu
17:2417:26Shizhuxian
18:3218:36Enshi
20:2320:35Yichang East
21:0921:12Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:2622:41Wuhan [Hankou]
23:06-Wuhan
2H31M
20:35
Yichang East
23:06
Wuhan
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D5804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Yichang East
19:5419:57Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:2220:24Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:5520:57Hanchuan
21:2321:33Wuhan [Hankou]
21:57-Wuhan
2H37M
20:40
Yichang East
23:17
Wuhan
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
D630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:29Chongqing North
17:2217:24Fengdu
17:4417:46Shizhuxian
18:2318:25Lichuan
18:5719:01Enshi
20:4420:48Yichang East
21:2221:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:40-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H52M
20:48
Yichang East
22:40
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
Z96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Chongqing North
13:1113:15Guangan
14:1214:22Dazhou
15:4415:48Liangping
16:5116:57Wanzhou
18:4118:47Enshi
20:5821:05Yichang East
23:1423:42Wuhan [Hankou]
04:1004:16Zhengzhou
05:4905:52Anyang
06:5006:54Xingtai
07:5808:04Shijiazhuang
09:1409:20Baoding
10:51-Beijing West
2H9M
21:04
Yichang East
23:13
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K1094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Chengdu East
13:0913:13Nanchong
13:4213:46Pengan
13:5814:06Yingshan
15:0915:20Dazhou
16:4316:46Kaijiang
17:1217:19Liangping
18:2518:33Wanzhou
20:2020:26Enshi
22:5123:23Yichang East
00:0400:06Dangyang
00:4300:46Jingmen
04:4905:24Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2506:27Ezhou
06:4906:52Huangshi
07:2007:23Yangxin
08:0508:08Ruichang
09:3209:53Nanchang
11:0411:07Zhangshu East
12:2112:25Jian [Jiangxi]
14:3414:38Ganzhou
17:5317:58Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:00Heyuan
19:5420:01Huizhou
20:46-Dongguan East
21:2721:27Shenzhen East
5H26M
23:23
Yichang East
04:49+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K358
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:30Chongqing North
00:4700:53Guangan
02:0302:10Dazhou
04:4604:56Wanzhou
06:1506:17Lichuan
07:0307:09Enshi
08:2008:22Badong
09:5110:01Yichang East
10:4110:44Dangyang
11:1811:21Jingmen
12:1012:13Zhongxiang
13:1113:16Jingshan
13:3713:40Tianmen
14:0114:04Yingcheng [Hubei]
15:3515:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:4516:48Xianning
17:2117:25Chibi
18:3618:40Yueyang
20:0720:14Changsha
20:5621:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:3322:42Hengyang
00:2300:29Chenzhou
05:12-Guangzhou
5H37M
09:58
Yichang East
15:35
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
D2378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:59Chongqing North
07:0807:10Shizhuxian
08:1508:19Enshi
10:0210:09Yichang East
10:4310:45Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:3911:41Hanchuan
12:0612:19Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:47Wuhan
13:0913:11Ezhou
13:2313:25Huangshi North
13:4313:45Yangxin
14:1514:17Lushan [Jiangxi]
14:5915:07Nanchang West
15:4615:48Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
16:0816:10Nancheng
16:3916:43Jianningxian North
16:5616:58Taining
17:3117:38Sanming North
17:5617:59Youxi
18:3318:35Yongtai
18:5819:05Putian
19:3019:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:0320:06Xiamen North
20:31-Xiamen
2H34M
10:09
Yichang East
12:43
Wuhan
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Yichang East
14:0614:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4014:43Xiantao West
15:3315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H2M
10:54
Yichang East
12:56
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Chongqing North
07:2507:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
1H59M
11:07
Yichang East
13:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY185/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY308/US$45
D2266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Chongqing North
07:4607:48Fuling North
08:2308:25Shizhuxian
09:2909:33Enshi
09:5509:57Jianshi
11:2111:26Yichang East
12:0012:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4412:46Tianmen South
13:25-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H59M
11:26
Yichang East
13:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Chongqing North
07:5207:54Fuling North
08:1308:15Fengdu
09:0809:10Lichuan
09:4109:45Enshi
11:2711:32Yichang East
12:0612:08Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4012:42Xiantao West
13:0913:24Hanchuan
13:4713:56Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2514:27Hongan West
15:0815:10Jinzhai
15:2715:29Luan
15:5416:01Hefei South
16:3616:38Quanjiao
16:5917:03Nanjing South
17:3117:33Zhenjiang
17:4617:51Danyang
18:0718:09Changzhou
18:2418:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:59-Kunshan south
19:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H15M
11:32
Yichang East
13:47
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Chongqing North
08:0408:06Fuling North
08:4108:43Shizhuxian
09:4809:52Enshi
11:3511:42Yichang East
12:0212:04Zhijiang North
12:2212:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3713:42Wuhan [Hankou]
14:1114:18Hongan West
14:3114:54Macheng North
15:3215:35Jinzhai
16:1216:33Hefei South
17:2517:31Nanjing South
17:4817:50Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5918:01Wawushan
18:2018:23Yixing
18:4018:46Huzhou
19:1019:19Hangzhou East
19:3919:43Shaoxing North
19:5620:04Shaoxing East
20:1520:17Yuyao North
20:39-Ningbo
1H55M
11:42
Yichang East
13:37
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Chongqing North
08:1008:12Fuling North
08:3108:33Fengdu
09:5409:58Enshi
10:1810:20Jianshi
11:4811:53Yichang East
12:2712:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:0113:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:2313:25Tianmen South
13:4113:43Hanchuan
14:0614:36Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0515:07Hongan West
15:2015:22Macheng North
15:5416:02Jinzhai
16:1916:21Luan
16:4516:59Hefei South
18:2618:29Yangzhou
19:01-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
19:2819:32Haian
20:05-Nantong
2H13M
11:53
Yichang East
14:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Chongqing North
10:0810:12Enshi
11:5411:59Yichang East
13:4213:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:2815:40Hefei South
16:3216:35Nanjing South
17:3517:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5217:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:25-Shanghai
1H43M
11:59
Yichang East
13:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Chongqing North
08:2108:24Fuling North
10:0110:05Enshi
10:2710:34Jianshi
11:5912:06Yichang East
12:4112:45Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1013:12Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:3213:34Tianmen South
13:5013:52Hanchuan
14:1614:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:1115:18Wuhan
16:0116:11baishapu
16:2016:22Yangxin
16:5216:54Lushan [Jiangxi]
17:3617:41Nanchang West
18:1818:20Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Nanfeng
19:1119:13Jianningxian North
19:2619:29Taining
20:0120:05Sanming North
21:1221:14Putian
21:40-Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:13-Xiamen North
3H5M
12:06
Yichang East
15:11
Wuhan
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G1314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:46Xianning North
16:3116:33Miluo East
16:5216:55Changsha South
17:1017:12Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:3917:41Hengyang East
18:1418:16Chenzhou West
18:4718:49Shaoguan
19:4519:49Guangzhou South
20:0620:08Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
2H49M
12:15
Yichang East
15:04
Wuhan
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$54
D2272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Chongqing North
08:5809:00Changshou North
09:2709:29Fengdu
10:2210:24Lichuan
10:5611:00Enshi
12:4512:50Yichang East
13:2413:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5513:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:1714:19Tianmen South
14:3514:37Hanchuan
15:0115:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:49Macheng North
16:3416:36Luan
17:0017:09Hefei South
18:01-Nanjing South
2H11M
12:50
Yichang East
15:01
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Chongqing North
09:0809:10Changshou North
09:3709:39Fengdu
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5112:56Yichang East
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:3613:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0414:06Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2614:29Tianmen South
15:0815:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4315:45Hongan West
16:2616:28Jinzhai
16:4516:47Luan
17:1117:19Hefei South
17:5417:56Quanjiao
18:1918:22Nanjing South
18:5919:01Danyang
19:1619:18Changzhou
19:3319:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0420:09Kunshan south
20:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H12M
12:56
Yichang East
15:08
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Chongqing North
09:1909:21Changshou North
10:0410:06Shizhuxian
10:4310:45Lichuan
11:1711:21Enshi
13:0513:10Yichang East
13:4413:49Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2114:23Xiantao West
15:1415:25Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0316:05Macheng North
16:5016:52Luan
17:1617:30Hefei South
18:2418:28Nanjing South
18:3618:42Jiangning
18:5518:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1419:16Liyang
19:41-Huzhou
20:07-Hangzhou East
2H4M
13:10
Yichang East
15:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:58Chongqing North
09:3609:38Fuling North
09:5709:59Fengdu
10:1910:21Shizhuxian
11:2611:30Enshi
13:1513:20Yichang East
13:5413:56Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2114:23Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:1915:27Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5015:54Wuhan
16:1716:19Ezhou
16:3516:37Daye North
16:4616:48baishapu
16:5716:59Yangxin
17:2617:28Lushan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:48Gongqingcheng
18:1618:22Nanchang West
18:5919:01Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
19:3019:32Nanfeng
20:0020:02Taining
20:2020:22Jiangle
20:4120:46Sanming North
21:3421:41Yongtai
22:08-Fuzhou
2H31M
13:19
Yichang East
15:50
Wuhan
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Nanchong North
08:1308:21Chongqing North
09:1409:16Fengdu
10:1110:13Lichuan
10:4510:50Enshi
11:4312:18Badong
13:1513:26Yichang East
14:0014:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
13:26
Yichang East
15:23
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Chengdu East
08:1608:18Tongnan
09:0209:13Chongqing North
09:5309:55Fuling North
11:3111:35Enshi
13:1913:32Yichang East
14:0714:11Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2815:32Wuhan [Hankou]
15:55-Wuhan
2H23M
13:32
Yichang East
15:55
Wuhan
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D5766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:37Enshi
11:5812:00Jianshi
12:3312:35Badong
13:3013:39Yichang East
14:1314:17Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4214:44Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:51-Wuhan [Wuchang]
2H12M
13:39
Yichang East
15:51
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
D2244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Chengdu East
07:4007:42Suining
08:5209:02Chongqing North
09:3209:34Changshou North
09:4709:49Fuling North
10:5811:06Lichuan
11:3911:46Enshi
12:0812:10Jianshi
13:3613:44Yichang East
14:0314:05Zhijiang North
14:2414:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:29Hanchuan
15:5616:08Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3416:41Wuhan
17:0417:06Ezhou
17:1817:21Huangshi North
17:2917:32Daye North
17:4617:48Yangxin
18:2718:29Dean
18:5919:04Nanchang West
19:4119:44Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
20:2820:30Jianningxian North
20:4320:46Taining
21:1921:24Sanming North
21:4221:44Youxi
22:1822:20Yongtai
22:45-Fuzhou
2H50M
13:44
Yichang East
16:34
Wuhan
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:27-Shanghai
1H43M
14:06
Yichang East
15:49
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H43M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY425/US$63
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY255/US$38
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
08:0308:05Suining
08:5409:03Hechuan
09:2809:37Chongqing North
10:0710:09Changshou North
10:2110:23Fuling North
10:4210:44Fengdu
12:0512:12Enshi
12:3512:41Jianshi
14:0714:14Yichang East
14:4814:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:19Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5115:53Hanchuan
16:1716:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H3M
14:14
Yichang East
16:17
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5708:59Tongnan
09:2409:26Hechuan
09:5109:58Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4515:47Tianmen South
16:2316:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:08Nanjing South
20:2520:27Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4320:45Liyang
20:5720:59Yixing
21:1221:14Changxing
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:38-Deqing
21:5421:54Hangzhou East
2H1M
14:22
Yichang East
16:23
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY324/US$48
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:53Hechuan
10:1810:23Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1613:18Jianshi
14:4214:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
14:47
Yichang East
16:45
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:3509:38Tongnan
10:2310:32Chongqing North
11:0211:04Changshou North
11:3111:33Fengdu
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
20:4620:48Zhenjiang
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0322:05Kunshan south
22:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H1M
14:55
Yichang East
16:56
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Chengdu East
10:5110:55Chongqing North
11:3311:35Fuling North
13:1213:18Enshi
14:5715:01Yichang East
15:3515:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:51-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H50M
15:01
Yichang East
16:51
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Chengdu East
09:2309:29Suining
10:1810:20Hechuan
10:4511:02Chongqing North
11:4011:42Fuling North
12:1712:19Shizhuxian
13:2513:33Enshi
14:2414:26Badong
15:2215:33Yichang East
16:0716:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4116:43Xiantao West
16:5716:59Tianmen South
17:3617:47Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1618:18Hongan West
18:3118:33Macheng North
19:0519:07Jinzhai
19:2419:26Luan
19:5019:58Hefei South
20:3320:40Quanjiao
21:0121:16Nanjing South
21:3321:35Lishui [Nanjing]
21:5121:53Liyang
22:06-Yixing
2H3M
15:33
Yichang East
17:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chengdu East
11:0011:13Chongqing North
12:0612:16Fengdu
13:3813:44Enshi
14:0614:08Jianshi
15:3315:38Yichang East
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1816:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4516:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:2017:22Hanchuan
17:4618:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2918:31Hongan West
18:4418:46Macheng North
19:3119:33Luan
19:5720:04Hefei South
20:5620:59Nanjing South
21:36-Yixing
21:5621:58Huzhou
22:21-Hangzhou East
2H8M
15:38
Yichang East
17:46
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D2238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:11Chengdu East
11:0811:20Chongqing North
11:5812:00Fuling North
12:1912:21Fengdu
12:4112:43Shizhuxian
13:4813:53Enshi
14:1614:18Jianshi
15:4515:53Yichang East
16:2716:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:5516:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1717:19Tianmen South
17:3417:36Hanchuan
18:0018:10Wuhan [Hankou]
18:3418:40Wuhan
19:0219:04Ezhou
19:1619:18Huangshi North
19:2619:28Daye North
19:4219:44Yangxin
20:1020:12Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:2820:30Dean
20:4420:46Yongxiu
21:08-Nanchang
2H41M
15:53
Yichang East
18:34
Wuhan
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D2374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Chengdu East
10:2510:27Suining
10:5510:58Tongnan
11:2211:25Hechuan
11:5112:00Chongqing North
12:5412:57Fengdu
14:1514:19Enshi
14:4014:42Jianshi
16:0816:15Yichang East
16:4916:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:2217:24Xiantao West
17:3817:40Tianmen South
17:5517:57Hanchuan
18:2318:31Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0119:03Hongan West
19:1719:19Macheng North
19:5019:52Jinzhai
20:1020:12Luan
20:3621:02Hefei South
21:54-Nanjing South
2H8M
16:15
Yichang East
18:23
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D5816
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Lichuan
14:2714:31Enshi
14:5114:53Jianshi
15:2615:28Badong
16:2516:31Yichang East
16:5016:52Zhijiang North
17:1117:13Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:4417:46Xiantao West
18:0018:02Tianmen South
18:3918:53Wuhan [Hankou]
19:17-Wuhan
2H46M
16:31
Yichang East
19:17
Wuhan
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D5820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Enshi
15:0315:05Jianshi
15:3815:40Badong
16:3716:42Yichang East
17:1617:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:4417:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
18:0918:11Tianmen South
18:2618:28Hanchuan
18:5519:04Wuhan [Hankou]
19:25-Wuhan
2H43M
16:42
Yichang East
19:25
Wuhan
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D2260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Chengdu East
11:3711:39Tongnan
12:2412:33Chongqing North
13:0313:05Changshou North
13:4813:50Shizhuxian
14:5414:59Enshi
15:2115:23Jianshi
16:4816:53Yichang East
17:2717:29Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:5417:56Qianjiang [Hubei]
18:0618:08Xiantao West
18:2218:24Tianmen South
19:01-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H8M
16:53
Yichang East
19:01
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
G2032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Enshi
15:4315:45Jianshi
16:1816:20Badong
17:1717:24Yichang East
17:5818:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:4618:48Tianmen South
19:2519:31Wuhan [Hankou]
20:2120:23Xinyang East
20:4820:50Zhumadian West
21:0821:10Luohe West
21:44-Zhengzhou East
2H1M
17:24
Yichang East
19:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY324/US$48
D2278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Chongqing North
13:5213:54Changshou North
14:0614:08Fuling North
14:4314:45Shizhuxian
15:5015:55Enshi
16:4716:49Badong
17:4517:51Yichang East
18:2518:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:5919:01Xiantao West
19:47-Wuhan [Hankou]
20:42-Wuhan
2H51M
17:51
Yichang East
20:42
Wuhan
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D5962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H59M
18:58
Yichang East
20:57
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
Z258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Chongqing North
17:2117:27Enshi
19:2619:35Yichang East
22:4623:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2206:28Jinhua
06:5506:58Yiwu
07:5908:05Hangzhou East
08:5208:55Jiaxing
09:59-Shanghai South
3H11M
19:35
Yichang East
22:46
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
3H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Z50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Chengdu
13:0013:03Suining
14:0314:05Hechuan
14:3614:44Chongqing North
17:3117:37Enshi
19:3419:41Yichang East
22:5923:28Wuhan [Hankou]
03:5203:58Zhengzhou
07:1707:23Shijiazhuang
08:3308:39Baoding
10:02-Beijing West
3H18M
19:41
Yichang East
22:59
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
3H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Chongqing North
18:1518:21Enshi
20:3620:53Yichang East
21:3621:38Jingzhou [Hubei]
23:0823:35Wuhan [Hankou]
07:2507:30Shijiazhuang
08:4008:45Baoding
10:10-Beijing West
2H15M
20:53
Yichang East
23:08
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K1258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Chengdu East
12:5312:56Nanchong
14:3514:43Dazhou
15:4015:44Kaijiang
16:1116:14Liangping
17:2117:31Wanzhou
18:3718:39Lichuan
19:2519:31Enshi
21:5422:15Yichang East
23:2923:43Jingmen
04:1404:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0606:10Ezhou
06:3506:40Huangshi
07:3407:37Yangxin
08:5208:56Lushan [Jiangxi]
10:5111:04Nanchang
12:2412:32Xiangtang
12:5913:03Jinxian
13:2813:34Dongxiang
14:0114:08Yingtan
15:1415:20Shangrao
15:4115:45Yushan
17:0017:03Quzhou
17:5918:13Jinhua
19:0319:05Wuyi
19:2519:27Yongkang
19:5820:00Jinyun
20:5220:54Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:0322:05Qingtian
23:17-Wenzhou
5H59M
22:15
Yichang East
04:14+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Yichang-Wuhan
China Train Search