Home > China Train

Beijing to Chongqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:00Dazhou
06:4706:53Quxian
07:2307:29Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
26H23M
07:12
Beijing West
09:35+1
Chongqing West
 
26H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY611/US$90
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY397/US$58
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY217/US$32
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
12H3M
08:18
Beijing West
20:21
Chongqing North
 
12H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1267/US$186
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY792/US$116
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2457/US$361
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
11H12M
09:22
Beijing West
20:34
Chongqing West
 
11H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1479.5/US$218
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY924.5/US$136
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2855/US$420
K589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing West
12:0012:05Baoding
13:3113:37Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Yuanshi
14:4515:01Xingtai
15:1815:20Shaheshi
15:4515:49Handan
17:3617:58Xinxiang
18:4818:56Jiaozuo
19:1419:17Yueshan
20:0320:05Jiyuan
22:5322:56Ruzhou
23:3023:33Pingdingshan West
01:0201:05Nanyang
02:5203:12Xiangyang
05:1205:16Shiyan [Hubei]
07:3107:47Ankang
10:4810:50Xuanhan
11:3411:46Dazhou
12:4412:48Quxian
13:1813:21Guangan
13:3613:40Huaying
17:0717:07Chongqing
30H29M
10:30
Beijing West
16:59+1
Chongqing
 
30H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$99
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$35
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
18H28M
11:28
Beijing West
05:56+1
Chongqing North
 
18H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY434/US$64
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$34
T9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing West
17:4017:46Shijiazhuang
18:4018:42Xingtai
19:1819:21Handan
20:0220:41Anyang
21:3721:39Xinxiang
22:2922:55Zhengzhou
05:0305:17Xiangyang
07:0507:09Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2309:30Ankang
11:2111:24Wanyuan
13:0613:14Dazhou
14:0114:05Quxian
16:15-Chongqing North
25H10M
15:05
Beijing West
16:15+1
Chongqing West
 
25H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY640/US$94
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY416/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$34
Z3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Beijing West
20:1220:18Shijiazhuang
04:1104:34Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0306:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
06:5007:00Yichang East
08:5809:04Enshi
11:56-Chongqing North
18H8M
17:48
Beijing West
11:56+1
Chongqing North
 
18H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY416/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$34
Z95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Beijing West
20:3020:36Shijiazhuang
23:5900:06Zhengzhou
04:3004:50Wuhan [Hankou]
06:5807:07Yichang East
09:0509:11Enshi
11:1211:17Wanzhou
12:2312:26Liangping
14:0114:10Dazhou
15:2415:34Guangan
17:01-Chongqing North
23H4M
18:06
Beijing West
17:10+1
Chongqing West
 
23H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY699/US$103
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY243/US$36
K819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Beijing West
22:2322:25Gaobeidian
23:0323:07Baoding
00:3200:40Shijiazhuang
01:4301:53Xingtai
02:3102:35Handan
04:3304:39Xinxiang
05:4005:57Zhengzhou
06:5306:56Gongyi
07:1207:14Yanshi [Henan]
08:4708:50Ruzhou
12:3412:54Xiangyang
14:3314:38Wudangshan
14:5715:04Shiyan [Hubei]
15:5916:01Baihe [Shaanxi] East
16:4716:49Xunyang
17:3017:36Ankang
19:2719:29Wanyuan
21:0521:13Dazhou
23:41-Chongqing North
26H27M
21:23
Beijing West
23:50+1
Chongqing West
 
26H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY434/US$64
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$34
Ask a Question about Beijing-Chongqing
China Train Search