Home > China Train

Beijing to Xinxiang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:14Zhengzhou
15:0915:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
7H37M
05:14
Beijing West
12:51
Xinxiang
 
7H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing West
08:3008:36Baoding
10:0210:08Shijiazhuang
11:1111:13Xingtai
11:5111:53Handan
12:3912:41Anyang
13:1013:12Hebi
13:5114:09Xinxiang
15:0515:08Jiaozuo
16:1416:20Jiyuan
17:3717:39Luoyang East
17:47-Luoyang
6H51M
07:00
Beijing West
13:51
Xinxiang
 
6H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Beijing West
08:0108:03Gaobeidian
08:4108:45Baoding
09:2209:24Dingzhou
10:1610:20Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Handan
12:5112:53Anyang
13:2213:24Hebi
14:0314:21Xinxiang
14:4314:46Huojia
15:1715:20Jiaozuo
16:2516:31Jincheng
17:1617:21Gaoping
18:1518:20Changzhi
18:40-Changzhi North
6H57M
07:06
Beijing West
14:03
Xinxiang
 
6H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Beijing West
08:2408:26Baoding East
09:0209:19Shijiazhuang
09:3409:36Gaoyi West
09:5309:55Xingtai East
10:4610:55Xinxiang East
11:1811:21Zhengzhou East
11:4811:50Gongyi South
12:1812:20Mianchi South
12:4712:49Lingbao West
13:0613:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2713:30Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:48-Xian North
3H3M
07:43
Beijing West
10:46
Xinxiang East
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
8H11M
08:01
Beijing West
16:12
Xinxiang
 
8H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
8H8M
08:18
Beijing West
16:26
Xinxiang
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
7H59M
08:37
Beijing
16:36
Xinxiang
 
7H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
7H23M
08:42
Beijing West
16:05
Xinxiang
 
7H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Beijing West
10:2110:23Dingzhou East
10:4610:50Shijiazhuang
11:1811:20Xingtai East
11:3611:45Handan East
12:0212:04Anyang East
12:3012:32Xinxiang East
12:5312:56Zhengzhou East
13:2913:31Luohe West
14:55-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H3M
09:27
Beijing West
12:30
Xinxiang East
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
8H11M
09:52
Beijing West
18:03
Xinxiang
 
8H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing West
12:0012:05Baoding
13:3113:37Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Yuanshi
14:4515:01Xingtai
15:1815:20Shaheshi
15:4515:49Handan
17:3617:58Xinxiang
18:4818:56Jiaozuo
19:1419:17Yueshan
20:0320:05Jiyuan
22:5322:56Ruzhou
23:3023:33Pingdingshan West
01:0201:05Nanyang
02:5203:12Xiangyang
05:1205:16Shiyan [Hubei]
07:3107:47Ankang
10:4810:50Xuanhan
11:3411:46Dazhou
12:4412:48Quxian
13:1813:21Guangan
13:3613:40Huaying
17:0717:07Chongqing
7H6M
10:30
Beijing West
17:36
Xinxiang
 
7H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing West
12:0112:03Dingzhou East
12:2612:28Shijiazhuang
12:4312:45Gaoyi West
13:2613:29Anyang East
13:4413:46Hebi East
14:0214:04Xinxiang East
14:2514:31Zhengzhou East
15:0515:07Luohe West
15:2515:34Zhumadian West
15:5116:15Minggang East
16:2816:45Xinyang East
17:0317:15Xiaogan North
17:46-Wuhan
2H50M
11:07
Beijing West
13:57
Xinxiang East
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing West
11:4511:47Zhuozhou East
12:0812:10Baoding East
12:4612:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
3H5M
11:19
Beijing West
14:24
Xinxiang East
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
8H1M
11:36
Beijing West
19:37
Xinxiang
 
8H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
2H52M
11:43
Beijing West
14:35
Xinxiang East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G4565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing West
12:2912:32Baoding East
13:0813:14Shijiazhuang
13:5313:55Handan East
14:2514:27Hebi East
14:4314:45Xinxiang East
15:07-Zhengzhou East
2H55M
11:48
Beijing West
14:43
Xinxiang East
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Beijing West
12:2312:25Gaobeidian East
12:4112:43Baoding East
13:0113:03Dingzhou East
13:2613:28Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Xingtai East
14:2614:28Anyang East
14:5414:56Xinxiang East
15:1915:24Zhengzhou East
15:4015:42Zhengzhou West
16:3316:35Sanmenxia South
17:0217:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:35-Xian North
3H1M
11:53
Beijing West
14:54
Xinxiang East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
3H12M
12:13
Beijing West
15:25
Xinxiang East
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Beijing West
13:1413:16Baoding East
13:5213:55Shijiazhuang
14:2314:36Xingtai East
14:5214:54Handan East
15:3215:43Xinxiang East
16:0516:11Zhengzhou East
17:1917:21Xinyang East
18:0518:10Wuhan
18:4718:50Huangshi North
19:3619:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:5619:58Gongqingcheng
20:27-Nanchang West
2H59M
12:33
Beijing West
15:32
Xinxiang East
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
5H15M
12:34
Beijing West
17:49
Xinxiang
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Beijing
14:4614:54Baoding
15:3515:50Dingzhou
16:4316:58Shijiazhuang
17:3517:46Lincheng
18:1718:20Xingtai
18:3818:40Shaheshi
19:0519:09Handan
21:1521:18Anyang
21:3521:38Tangyin
21:5322:04Hebi
22:2922:31Weihui
22:4823:21Xinxiang
00:1900:35Zhengzhou
03:5603:59Pingdingshan West
05:43-Nanyang
9H32M
13:16
Beijing
22:48
Xinxiang
 
9H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G4567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Beijing West
14:0614:09Zhuozhou East
14:3014:42Baoding East
15:1815:21Shijiazhuang
16:0016:03Handan East
16:3016:32Hebi East
17:04-Zhengzhou East
3H11M
13:41
Beijing West
16:52
Xinxiang East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing West
14:3514:37Gaobeidian East
15:2415:31Shijiazhuang
16:1016:12Handan East
16:2916:31Anyang East
16:5716:59Xinxiang East
17:2017:23Zhengzhou East
17:4517:47Xuchang East
18:1618:18Zhumadian West
18:4318:46Xinyang East
19:30-Wuhan
2H52M
14:05
Beijing West
16:57
Xinxiang East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:32Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
6H17M
14:16
Beijing West
20:33
Xinxiang
 
6H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
3H16M
14:28
Beijing West
17:44
Xinxiang East
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
3H3M
14:48
Beijing West
17:51
Xinxiang East
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
T9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing West
17:4017:46Shijiazhuang
18:4018:42Xingtai
19:1819:21Handan
20:0220:41Anyang
21:3721:39Xinxiang
22:2922:55Zhengzhou
05:0305:17Xiangyang
07:0507:09Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2309:30Ankang
11:2111:24Wanyuan
13:0613:14Dazhou
14:0114:05Quxian
16:15-Chongqing North
6H31M
15:05
Beijing West
21:36
Xinxiang
 
6H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Beijing West
17:4617:58Shijiazhuang
18:5219:35Xingtai
20:1320:19Handan
21:0521:07Anyang
22:0322:05Xinxiang
22:5523:16Zhengzhou
00:4701:12Luohe
02:2202:26Pingdingshan
04:2404:27Nanyang
06:1006:28Xiangyang
07:4707:56Jingmen
08:3208:35Dangyang
09:15-Yichang East
6H52M
15:11
Beijing West
22:03
Xinxiang
 
6H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
6H40M
15:50
Beijing West
22:30
Xinxiang
 
6H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing West
16:2516:27Zhuozhou East
16:4816:50Baoding East
17:2617:33Shijiazhuang
18:1218:14Handan East
18:5518:57Xinxiang East
19:2019:28Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Gongyi South
20:1120:13Luoyang Longmen
20:4420:46Sanmenxia South
21:2521:27Weinan [Shaanxi] North
21:46-Xian North
2H55M
16:00
Beijing West
18:55
Xinxiang East
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Pingdingshan West
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
8H1M
16:16
Beijing
00:17+1
Xinxiang
 
8H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Beijing West
16:5917:03Baoding East
17:3917:47Shijiazhuang
19:0019:03Xinxiang East
19:2419:29Zhengzhou East
20:1520:17Zhumadian West
20:4220:44Xinyang East
21:2821:32Wuhan
22:05-Huanggang East
2H42M
16:18
Beijing West
19:00
Xinxiang East
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
3H10M
16:23
Beijing West
19:33
Xinxiang East
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Beijing West
17:1117:14Baoding East
17:5017:53Shijiazhuang
18:2118:23Xingtai East
18:5118:53Anyang East
19:1919:21Xinxiang East
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:2120:25Luohe West
20:4320:46Zhumadian West
21:1121:14Xinyang East
21:59-Wuhan
2H49M
16:30
Beijing West
19:19
Xinxiang East
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:3417:36Baoding East
18:1218:15Shijiazhuang
18:4518:47Xingtai East
19:0419:06Handan East
19:2319:25Anyang East
19:5119:53Xinxiang East
20:14-Zhengzhou East
2H58M
16:53
Beijing West
19:51
Xinxiang East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Beijing West
19:0919:11Baoding East
19:4719:53Shijiazhuang
20:0820:21Gaoyi West
20:5020:53Handan East
21:3421:36Xinxiang East
21:57-Zhengzhou East
3H6M
18:28
Beijing West
21:34
Xinxiang East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Beijing West
20:1020:12Dingzhou East
20:3520:38Shijiazhuang
21:0621:08Xingtai East
21:2421:26Handan East
21:5322:00Hebi East
22:1622:18Xinxiang East
22:39-Zhengzhou East
3H0M
19:16
Beijing West
22:16
Xinxiang East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
K819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Beijing West
22:2322:25Gaobeidian
23:0323:07Baoding
00:3200:40Shijiazhuang
01:4301:53Xingtai
02:3102:35Handan
04:3304:39Xinxiang
05:4005:57Zhengzhou
06:5306:56Gongyi
07:1207:14Yanshi [Henan]
08:4708:50Ruzhou
12:3412:54Xiangyang
14:3314:38Wudangshan
14:5715:04Shiyan [Hubei]
15:5916:01Baihe [Shaanxi] East
16:4716:49Xunyang
17:3017:36Ankang
19:2719:29Wanyuan
21:0521:13Dazhou
23:41-Chongqing North
7H10M
21:23
Beijing West
04:33+1
Xinxiang
 
7H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
6H36M
22:06
Beijing West
04:42+1
Xinxiang
 
6H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Beijing West
23:5023:54Baoding
01:2001:26Shijiazhuang
04:0504:08Anyang
04:2504:28Tangyin
04:4304:47Hebi
05:1205:16Weihui
05:3305:48Xinxiang
06:45-Zhengzhou
7H15M
22:20
Beijing West
05:35+1
Xinxiang
 
7H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
3H1M
09:22
Beijing West
12:23
Xinxiang East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
3H0M
09:38
Beijing West
12:38
Xinxiang East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
2H55M
10:45
Beijing West
13:40
Xinxiang East
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
Ask a Question about Beijing-Xinxiang
China Train Search