Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Ganzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Haikou
20:5721:03Xuwen
22:3622:46Zhanjiang West
00:0400:14Maoming
03:4903:57Zhaoqing
06:0506:13Foshan
07:1107:36Guangzhou
09:5209:58Shaoguan East
12:4313:02Ganzhou
14:5314:57Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0117:13Nanchang West
18:1918:23Jiujiang
22:1822:43Fuyang
00:5801:00Heze
05:5706:03Tianjin
07:1807:20Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0609:13Shanhaiguan
11:0611:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:3013:38Shenyang North
16:03-Changchun
18:0118:01Harbin West
5H7M
07:36
Guangzhou
12:43
Ganzhou
 
5H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY222.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Guangzhou East
08:4408:50Dongguan East
09:3309:39Huizhou
10:3210:37Heyuan
11:3411:37Longchuan [Guangdong]
14:4914:55Ganzhou
15:4315:47Xingguo
17:0217:06Jian [Jiangxi]
18:0018:04Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:1419:42Xiangtang
20:0420:19Nanchang
21:3621:42Jiujiang
00:1000:13Chizhou
00:5400:58Tongling
02:3602:42Wuhu
04:0804:23Hefei
07:1707:24Bengbu
08:2008:25Suzhou [Anhui]
09:16-Xuzhou
7H5M
07:44
Guangzhou East
14:49
Ganzhou
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY309/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY217/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY100/US$14
T219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Guangzhou East
12:4212:48Huizhou
14:3414:37Longchuan [Guangdong]
17:1217:16Xinfeng
17:5818:04Ganzhou
18:5018:53Xingguo
20:0520:09Jian [Jiangxi]
22:2222:45Xiangtang
23:0723:17Nanchang
00:3400:40Jiujiang
03:1803:22Anqing West
03:5904:03Tongcheng
05:35-Hefei
7H5M
10:53
Guangzhou East
17:58
Ganzhou
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY309/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY217/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY521/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY100/US$14
K729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou East
15:5015:57Dongguan East
16:4016:44Huizhou
17:3717:41Heyuan
18:3818:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
21:0221:05Xinfeng
21:4921:55Ganzhou
04:2404:30Jiujiang
06:5306:59Macheng
07:4007:43Xinxian
08:0808:10Guangshan
09:4410:06Fuyang
11:1411:19Bozhou
12:0912:14Shangqiu South
13:1413:17Dingtao
13:3413:37Heze
14:1014:14Yuncheng [Shandong]
15:1315:20Liaocheng
16:0016:12Linqing
16:2916:32Qinghecheng
17:0217:22Zaoqiang
17:5018:13Hengshui
18:5618:58Xinji
19:1519:17Jinzhou [Hebei]
19:3319:35Gaocheng
20:1220:45Shijiazhuang North
23:2423:47Taiyuan
00:5601:00Xinzhou [Shanxi]
01:3201:38Yuanping
03:0103:05Ningwu
03:3503:41Shuozhou
04:4104:44Huairen
05:29-Datong
6H59M
14:50
Guangzhou East
21:49
Ganzhou
 
6H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou
17:1117:17Shaoguan East
17:4417:48Danxiashan
18:4018:44Nanxiong
19:1419:17Dayu
20:0420:25Ganzhou
01:0501:11Yingtan
04:3004:36Jinhua
05:1105:16Yiwu
05:4005:43Zhuji
07:0807:14Hangzhou East
07:4707:51Haining
08:0908:12Jiaxing
09:13-Shanghai South
5H9M
14:55
Guangzhou
20:04
Ganzhou
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY222.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
T155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Guangzhou East
16:3516:41Dongguan East
17:2317:28Huizhou
18:1918:22Heyuan
19:1719:21Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:0722:13Ganzhou
04:1404:20Jiujiang
05:2905:32Qichun
05:5206:01Xishui
06:2106:24Huangzhou
06:59-Macheng
09:21-Wuhan [Hankou]
6H22M
15:45
Guangzhou East
22:07
Ganzhou
 
6H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY309/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY217/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY100/US$14
K85
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Guangzhou
19:5620:02Dongguan East
20:4520:50Huizhou
21:4321:46Heyuan
01:2701:32Ganzhou
03:3703:40Jian [Jiangxi]
05:5306:06Nanchang West
07:4407:53Lushan [Jiangxi]
08:0808:29Jiujiang
09:0809:11Duchang
09:42-Poyang
10:0910:09Jingdezhen North
6H52M
18:35
Guangzhou
01:27+1
Ganzhou
 
6H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY276/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY186/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY100/US$14
K1666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:12Guangzhou East
01:4001:57Shaoguan East
06:4506:52Dayu
07:5508:17Ganzhou
09:0509:09Xingguo
10:0410:08Taihe [Jiangxi]
10:3110:37Jian [Jiangxi]
11:3111:35Xingan [Jiangxi]
12:00-Zhangshu East
13:1913:19Nanchang
8H43M
23:12
Guangzhou East
07:55+1
Ganzhou
 
8H43M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Guangzhou
23:0423:10Shaoguan East
01:4902:11Ganzhou
04:1204:16Jian [Jiangxi]
07:2407:44Yingtan
08:0008:04Guixi
08:3408:37Hengfeng
09:0509:09Shangrao
09:3009:34Yushan
10:2610:30Quzhou
11:2711:33Jinhua
12:0712:11Yiwu
12:3712:42Zhuji
13:4214:00Hangzhou
14:5514:59Shaoxing
15:2015:23Shangyu
15:5215:55Yuyao
16:45-Ningbo
5H4M
20:45
Guangzhou
01:49+1
Ganzhou
 
5H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY222.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Ganzhou
China Train Search