Home > China Train

Huangshan to Zhuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Nanjing
17:4417:51Maanshan
18:3618:42Wuhu
19:3619:40Xuancheng
22:0022:07Jixixian
23:0823:13Huangshan
01:4501:51Jingdezhen
03:5404:13Yingtan
06:3406:37Xinyu
07:1207:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:5908:02Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:2708:30Liling
09:0609:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:4809:53Xiangtan
11:0011:06Loudi
12:2312:27Xinhua [Hunan]
15:1515:30Huaihua
17:2717:33Yuping
19:3519:41Kaili
22:1722:50Guiyang
00:4100:47Liuzhi
02:2302:44Liupanshui
04:1804:24Xuanwei
05:2305:29Qujing
07:03-Kunming
9H53M
23:13
Huangshan
09:06+1
Zhuzhou [hunan]
 
9H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
T151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Taizhou [Jiangsu]
16:1616:22Yangzhou
17:4317:57Nanjing
19:0419:12Maanshan
19:4919:55Wuhu
20:4920:52Xuancheng
22:4522:51Jixixian
23:4023:44Huangshan
02:2702:33Jingdezhen
04:4705:07Yingtan
07:1007:13Xinyu
08:2108:25Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2209:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0511:09Hengyang
12:4712:51Chenzhou
14:2814:33Shaoguan East
17:00-Guangzhou
9H38M
23:44
Huangshan
09:22+1
Zhuzhou [hunan]
 
9H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Zhuzhou
China Train Search