Home > China Train

Dongguan to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:16Beijing West
00:1300:26Bazhou
01:0101:03Renqiu
02:2502:31Hengshui
03:2103:23Qinghecheng
04:1604:22Liaocheng
05:5205:55Heze
07:0507:16Shangqiu South
07:5708:01Bozhou
09:1809:26Fuyang
10:4410:47Hengchuan
12:0212:08Macheng
14:2414:28Jiujiang
15:5616:16Nanchang
18:3318:37Jian [Jiangxi]
20:4020:44Ganzhou
21:2821:32Xinfeng
22:1122:15Longnan
22:4022:43Dingnan
23:5800:01Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:0701:12Heyuan
02:0602:12Huizhou
03:1203:29Dongguan East
04:20-Shenzhen
51M
03:29
Dongguan East
04:20
Shenzhen
 
51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Z185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shenyang North
18:3518:37Liaoyang
18:5318:56Anshan
19:2019:22Haicheng
20:0820:10Panjin
20:3320:36Goubangzi
21:2021:28Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:5922:02Huludao
23:2723:38Shanhaiguan
23:5523:59Qinhuangdao
01:3001:34Tangshan [Hebei]
03:0303:12Tianjin
06:1006:16Hengshui
07:3607:42Liaocheng
08:5008:53Heze
09:2109:23Caoxian
09:5510:00Shangqiu South
11:2911:54Fuyang
12:5813:00Hengchuan
14:0414:08Macheng
16:0916:13Jiujiang
17:1717:35Nanchang
19:4619:50Jian [Jiangxi]
21:3521:39Ganzhou
01:2001:25Heyuan
02:2002:26Huizhou
03:2003:38Dongguan East
04:28-Shenzhen
50M
03:38
Dongguan East
04:28
Shenzhen
 
50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Z181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Linhe
15:5716:05Baotou
16:2016:24Baotou East
17:3717:45Hohhot
17:5718:05Hohhot East
19:1519:21Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
21:0021:12Datong
23:4823:54Zhangjiakou South
06:0406:09Hengshui
07:2907:35Liaocheng
08:4308:46Heze
09:4409:47Shangqiu South
10:2010:23Bozhou
11:2111:44Fuyang
12:4312:46Hengchuan
13:5013:56Macheng
15:5315:59Jiujiang
17:2417:41Nanchang
19:5519:59Jian [Jiangxi]
20:2020:24Taihe [Jiangxi]
21:5521:59Ganzhou
00:5000:53Longchuan [Guangdong]
02:4702:51Huizhou
03:3503:46Dongguan East
05:00-Shenzhen East
1H14M
03:46
Dongguan East
05:00
Shenzhen East
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
K445
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Xian
02:3802:40Shangnan
04:3905:14Nanyang
06:0906:12Tanghe [Henan]
08:1108:36Xinyang
09:2909:31Xixian [Henan]
10:0410:14Hengchuan
10:2910:34Guangshan
11:4011:50Macheng
12:3012:34Huangzhou
12:5813:12Xishui
16:1516:35Nanchang
19:0919:13Jian [Jiangxi]
19:3419:38Taihe [Jiangxi]
21:1721:21Ganzhou
00:5801:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:5802:01Heyuan
02:5502:59Huizhou
03:4403:54Dongguan East
04:37-Shenzhen
43M
03:54
Dongguan East
04:37
Shenzhen
 
43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:59Jiujiang
16:3216:53Nanchang
17:1417:19Xiangtang
18:0718:10Zhangshu East
18:3518:38Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:3319:37Jian [Jiangxi]
20:5021:01Xingguo
21:4922:05Ganzhou
22:4922:53Xinfeng
03:4103:45Huizhou
04:3004:38Dongguan East
05:26-Shenzhen
43M
04:37
Dongguan East
05:20
Shenzhen
 
43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
K1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xiangyang
07:5908:01Zaoyang
08:5108:53Suizhou
09:2909:31Anlu
09:4809:51Yunmeng
11:0911:20Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:2112:23Ezhou
12:4512:49Huangshi
13:1713:45Yangxin
16:0916:29Nanchang
19:1919:23Jian [Jiangxi]
21:2721:31Ganzhou
02:5502:58Heyuan
03:5704:00Huizhou
04:4504:51Dongguan East
05:32-Shenzhen East
41M
04:49
Dongguan East
05:30
Shenzhen East
 
41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
K1619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Tianjin
03:2703:35Liaocheng
05:0505:11Heze
06:2306:27Shangqiu South
07:0807:13Bozhou
08:2408:49Fuyang
09:5009:55Huaibin
10:3310:38Hengchuan
10:5311:06Guangshan
11:3211:34Xinxian
12:1512:24Macheng
13:0413:07Huangzhou
13:3113:34Xishui
13:5514:07Qichun
14:5114:56Wuxue
16:5917:20Nanchang
20:1020:14Jian [Jiangxi]
22:0922:13Ganzhou
02:0402:18Longchuan [Guangdong]
04:0504:07Huizhou
04:5205:00Dongguan East
05:56-Shenzhen East
56M
05:00
Dongguan East
05:56
Shenzhen East
 
56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
K9059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Huaihua
13:5814:00Chenxi
14:3714:42Xupu
15:0315:05Dizhuang
15:4515:49Anhua
16:2316:28Xinhua [Hunan]
16:4616:49Lengshuijiang East
17:1317:16Lianyuan
17:5518:01Loudi
18:4118:44Xiangxiang
19:1519:20Xiangtan
20:0320:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:4621:52Hengyang
23:3923:45Chenzhou
01:2401:30Shaoguan East
03:5504:16Guangzhou
05:1005:13Dongguan
06:45-ShenZhen West
1H32M
05:13
Dongguan
06:45
ShenZhen West
 
1H32M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
K1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Jiujiang
17:0817:16Nanchang West
18:0418:08Fengcheng South
18:2218:26Zhangshu East
19:0219:35Xiaojiang
20:1920:23Jian [Jiangxi]
20:5020:53Taihe [Jiangxi]
21:4821:51Xingguo
22:3922:43Ganzhou
04:2604:30Huizhou
05:1605:22Dongguan East
06:05-Shenzhen East
1H4M
05:22
Dongguan East
06:26
Shenzhen East
 
1H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
T211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Shanghai South
12:2512:28Jiaxing
12:5212:55Haining
13:3913:45Hangzhou East
14:5314:56Yiwu
15:3215:38Jinhua
16:2416:27Quzhou
17:4317:48Shangrao
18:4918:58Yingtan
21:4721:51Jian [Jiangxi]
23:3823:59Ganzhou
02:5002:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:4603:50Heyuan
04:4504:49Huizhou
05:3205:38Dongguan East
06:15-Shenzhen
37M
05:38
Dongguan East
06:15
Shenzhen
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
K9125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:59Yongzhou
21:2221:25Qiyang
21:4421:47Qidong
22:4322:58Hengyang
02:2202:28Shaoguan East
04:5205:15Guangzhou
06:0706:10Dongguan
07:40-ShenZhen West
1H30M
06:10
Dongguan
07:40
ShenZhen West
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
K835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Chongqing West
21:0221:20Chongqing North
22:3022:36Fuling
00:4800:52Qianjiang [Chongqing]
05:1105:14Songtao
05:5406:00Tongren
08:0808:28Huaihua
11:1211:18Jingzhou [Hunan]
11:5611:59Tongdao
12:2912:32Yantunbao
13:0413:07Sanjiangxian
14:0914:15Rongan
14:3914:44Rongshui
16:1016:35Liuzhou
17:2517:31Laibin
19:0519:09Guigang
20:2120:31Yulin [Guangxi]
21:5622:00Hechun
22:4422:50Huazhou
23:2223:42Maoming West
23:5500:01Maoming
03:0103:07Zhaoqing
04:2504:31Foshan
05:0605:21Guangzhou
06:1606:19Dongguan
07:58-ShenZhen West
1H41M
06:19
Dongguan
08:00
ShenZhen West
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K9077
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Yiyang [Hunan]
20:1320:18Ningxiang
21:0521:25Changsha
22:0422:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:0223:06Hengshan
23:4423:49Hengyang
05:3005:55Guangzhou
06:4606:49Dongguan
08:30-ShenZhen West
1H41M
06:49
Dongguan
08:30
ShenZhen West
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
C7155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Guangzhou East
06:5306:55Dongguan
07:0507:07Changping [Dongguan]
07:1407:16Zhangmutou
07:43-Shenzhen
48M
06:55
Dongguan
07:43
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:21Guangzhou
06:3106:36Guangzhou East
07:0307:05Dongguan
07:1507:17Changping [Dongguan]
07:2507:27Zhangmutou
07:53-Shenzhen
48M
07:05
Dongguan
07:53
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Lanzhou
14:2814:31Dingxi
15:2415:27Longxi
15:5215:54Wushan
16:2616:28Gangu
17:4217:58Tianshui
21:0521:14Baoji
22:4823:00Xianyang
23:2423:39Xian
04:4404:47Luoyang
05:2705:30Gongyi
06:2806:48Zhengzhou
07:3407:44Kaifeng
08:1208:15Lankao
08:3708:40Minquan
09:2009:24Shangqiu
10:4310:47Bozhou
11:5612:07Fuyang
12:3712:40Funan
13:0013:11Huaibin
13:5313:56Hengchuan
14:1114:15Guangshan
14:4414:47Xinxian
15:2915:46Macheng
16:2616:31Huangzhou
16:5517:00Xishui
17:2017:25Qichun
17:5318:01Wuxue
18:4218:50Jiujiang
20:0720:29Nanchang
22:5723:01Jian [Jiangxi]
00:5601:02Ganzhou
04:1204:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:1406:18Huizhou
07:0207:07Dongguan East
09:15-ShenZhen West
2H8M
07:07
Dongguan East
09:15
ShenZhen West
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7043
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Guangzhou East
07:1507:17Dongguan
07:2707:29Changping [Dongguan]
07:3607:38Zhangmutou
08:05-Shenzhen
48M
07:17
Dongguan
08:05
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Zhanjiang
22:2822:31Suixi [Guangdong]
22:5222:55Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4423:53Huazhou
00:1500:38Maoming West
04:0504:10Zhaoqing
05:1905:25Foshan
06:0006:27Guangzhou
07:1907:22Dongguan
08:30-Shenzhen East
1H8M
07:22
Dongguan
08:30
Shenzhen East
 
1H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
T101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Shanghai South
14:0614:09Jiaxing
15:1115:17Hangzhou East
16:2916:32Yiwu
17:1317:19Jinhua
18:2218:25Jiangshan
19:2319:29Shangrao
20:3120:37Yingtan
23:3223:36Jian [Jiangxi]
01:3101:52Ganzhou
04:4504:48Longchuan [Guangdong]
05:4005:43Heyuan
06:3806:41Huizhou
07:2507:30Dongguan East
08:08-Shenzhen
38M
07:30
Dongguan East
08:08
Shenzhen
 
38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Guangzhou East
07:4107:43Dongguan
07:5307:55Changping [Dongguan]
08:0208:04Zhangmutou
08:1508:17Pinghu
08:34-Shenzhen
51M
07:43
Dongguan
08:34
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7073
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Guangzhou
21:3821:44Guangzhou East
22:1222:14Dongguan
22:2422:26Changping [Dongguan]
22:3422:36Zhangmutou
22:4722:49Pinghu
23:07-Shenzhen
47M
08:02
Dongguan
08:49
Shenzhen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:06Guangzhou East
20:3420:36Dongguan
20:4620:48Changping [Dongguan]
20:5620:58Zhangmutou
21:0921:11Pinghu
21:28-Shenzhen
48M
08:10
Dongguan
08:58
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Guangzhou East
08:1708:19Dongguan
08:2908:31Changping [Dongguan]
08:3808:40Zhangmutou
09:07-Shenzhen
48M
08:19
Dongguan
09:07
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9083
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Loudi
21:5722:27Shaoyang
22:4922:52Shaodong
00:2700:34Hengyang
02:1502:23Chenzhou
04:2604:32Shaoguan East
06:3206:35Guangzhou North
07:0307:25Guangzhou
08:1708:19Dongguan
10:15-ShenZhen West
1H56M
08:19
Dongguan
10:15
ShenZhen West
 
1H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
C7189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Guangzhou East
08:2708:29Dongguan
08:3908:41Changping [Dongguan]
08:4808:50Zhangmutou
09:18-Shenzhen
49M
08:29
Dongguan
09:18
Shenzhen
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Changsha
23:5600:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:2701:32Hengyang
03:1303:19Chenzhou
07:2907:42Guangzhou
08:3408:37Dongguan
09:45-Shenzhen
1H9M
08:36
Dongguan
09:45
Shenzhen
 
1H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7093
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou East
08:4808:50Dongguan
09:0009:02Changping [Dongguan]
09:0909:11Zhangmutou
09:2209:24Pinghu
09:41-Shenzhen
51M
08:50
Dongguan
09:41
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3923:00Changsha
23:4123:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:20Hengyang
03:0103:07Chenzhou
04:4604:52Shaoguan East
07:1607:36Guangzhou
08:4508:55Dongguan
10:50-ShenZhen West
2H16M
08:55
Dongguan
11:11
ShenZhen West
 
2H16M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
C7127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Guangzhou East
08:5909:01Dongguan
09:1109:13Changping [Dongguan]
09:2009:22Zhangmutou
09:3309:35Pinghu
09:52-Shenzhen
51M
09:01
Dongguan
09:52
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Guangzhou East
15:3215:34Dongguan
15:4415:46Changping [Dongguan]
15:5415:56Zhangmutou
16:0716:09Pinghu
16:25-Shenzhen
48M
09:12
Dongguan
10:00
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Yueyang
22:4522:48Miluo
23:3923:53Changsha
00:3200:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:0302:07Hengyang
03:4803:52Chenzhou
05:3105:37Shaoguan East
08:1408:31Guangzhou East
09:1309:16Dongguan
10:26-Shenzhen East
1H9M
09:17
Dongguan
10:26
Shenzhen East
 
1H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou East
09:3209:34Dongguan
09:4409:46Changping [Dongguan]
09:5309:55Zhangmutou
10:0610:08Pinghu
10:25-Shenzhen
51M
09:34
Dongguan
10:25
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Guangzhou East
15:4915:51Dongguan
16:0116:03Changping [Dongguan]
16:1116:13Zhangmutou
16:2416:26Pinghu
16:43-Shenzhen
52M
09:42
Dongguan
10:34
Shenzhen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Changde
22:0822:11Hanshou
22:4722:59Yiyang [Hunan]
00:0900:29Changsha
06:0306:09Shaoguan East
08:4208:54Guangzhou
09:4809:51Dongguan
11:00-Shenzhen
1H9M
09:51
Dongguan
11:00
Shenzhen
 
1H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:09Guangzhou East
10:3510:37Dongguan
10:4710:49Changping [Dongguan]
10:5610:58Zhangmutou
11:27-Shenzhen
50M
10:37
Dongguan
11:27
Shenzhen
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Guangzhou East
10:5911:01Dongguan
11:1111:13Changping [Dongguan]
11:2011:22Zhangmutou
11:47-Shenzhen
46M
11:01
Dongguan
11:47
Shenzhen
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Guangzhou East
11:0711:09Dongguan
11:1911:21Changping [Dongguan]
11:2811:30Zhangmutou
11:57-Shenzhen
48M
11:09
Dongguan
11:57
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Guangzhou East
11:2311:25Dongguan
11:3511:37Changping [Dongguan]
11:4411:46Zhangmutou
12:13-Shenzhen
48M
11:25
Dongguan
12:13
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Zhangjiajie
17:3717:49Jishou
18:3818:49Mayang
19:4020:00Huaihua
21:1521:18Xupu
22:4722:51Xinhua [Hunan]
00:0600:12Loudi
02:1102:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5303:59Hengyang
05:4005:49Chenzhou
07:2807:48Shaoguan East
10:1310:26Guangzhou
11:24-Dongguan
12:09-Shenzhen East
42M
11:27
Dongguan
12:09
Shenzhen East
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Guangzhou East
11:3111:33Dongguan
11:4311:45Changping [Dongguan]
11:5211:54Zhangmutou
12:21-Shenzhen
48M
11:33
Dongguan
12:21
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Guangzhou East
11:3911:41Dongguan
11:5111:53Changping [Dongguan]
12:0012:02Zhangmutou
12:31-Shenzhen
50M
11:41
Dongguan
12:31
Shenzhen
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Guangzhou East
11:4711:49Dongguan
11:5912:01Changping [Dongguan]
12:0812:10Zhangmutou
12:2112:23Pinghu
12:40-Shenzhen
51M
11:49
Dongguan
12:40
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7095
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:37Guangzhou East
12:0312:05Dongguan
12:1512:17Changping [Dongguan]
12:2412:26Zhangmutou
12:52-Shenzhen
47M
12:05
Dongguan
12:52
Shenzhen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Guangzhou East
12:1112:13Dongguan
12:2312:25Changping [Dongguan]
12:3212:34Zhangmutou
13:00-Shenzhen
47M
12:13
Dongguan
13:00
Shenzhen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Guangzhou East
12:2712:29Dongguan
12:3912:41Changping [Dongguan]
12:4812:50Zhangmutou
13:0113:03Pinghu
13:19-Shenzhen
50M
12:29
Dongguan
13:19
Shenzhen
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Guangzhou East
12:3512:37Dongguan
12:4712:49Changping [Dongguan]
12:5612:58Zhangmutou
13:0913:11Pinghu
13:26-Shenzhen
49M
12:37
Dongguan
13:26
Shenzhen
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Jinan
12:0912:21Liaocheng
12:4812:54Yanggu
13:1713:29Liangshan
14:1614:22Heze
14:5715:01Caoxian
15:4015:44Shangqiu South
16:2516:28Bozhou
17:4417:57Fuyang
18:4818:51Huaibin
19:2919:33Hengchuan
20:1220:15Xinxian
20:5621:04Macheng
21:4421:50Huangzhou
22:3122:36Qichun
23:0723:10Wuxue
23:5123:54Jiujiang
01:1101:33Nanchang
03:5804:02Jian [Jiangxi]
06:0406:10Ganzhou
10:0310:07Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:3512:41Dongguan East
13:21-Shenzhen East
40M
12:41
Dongguan East
13:21
Shenzhen East
 
40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
C7005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Guangzhou East
12:5112:53Dongguan
13:0313:05Changping [Dongguan]
13:1213:14Zhangmutou
13:40-Shenzhen
47M
12:53
Dongguan
13:40
Shenzhen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
T8369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Meizhou
09:0309:06Xingning
09:2009:23Huacheng
10:0510:20Longchuan [Guangdong]
11:1311:16Heyuan
12:1112:14Huizhou
12:5813:01Dongguan East
13:45-Shenzhen
44M
13:01
Dongguan East
13:45
Shenzhen
 
44M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
D7553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Huaiji
11:4011:42Guangning
12:0112:03Zhaoqing East
12:2212:26Foshan West
12:4812:54Guangzhou
13:0413:10Guangzhou East
13:3613:38Dongguan
14:16-Shenzhen
38M
13:38
Dongguan
14:16
Shenzhen
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K91
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Taizhou [Jiangsu]
13:4013:44Jiangdu
14:0314:08Yangzhou
15:2515:28Chuzhou North
16:1116:26Mingguang
17:1017:39Bengbu
19:4220:22Hefei
21:1421:17Lujiang
21:5321:57Tongcheng
22:2322:27Anqing West
22:4522:53Tianzhushan
23:1423:18Taihu
00:3400:40Jiujiang
01:5702:17Nanchang
04:4104:45Jian [Jiangxi]
06:4306:47Ganzhou
07:3107:36Xinfeng
10:4910:55Longchuan [Guangdong]
11:5111:54Heyuan
12:4812:51Huizhou
13:3613:40Dongguan East
14:32-Shenzhen East
52M
13:40
Dongguan East
14:32
Shenzhen East
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7047
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Guangzhou East
14:0014:02Dongguan
14:1214:14Changping [Dongguan]
14:2114:23Zhangmutou
14:3414:36Pinghu
14:53-Shenzhen
51M
14:02
Dongguan
14:53
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
19:5820:02Luoshan
20:2320:26Xixian [Henan]
20:5521:04Hengchuan
21:1921:22Guangshan
21:4821:51Xinxian
22:3222:39Macheng
23:1923:22Huangzhou
23:4623:49Xishui
00:4000:44Wuxue
07:3907:43Ganzhou
08:2708:31Xinfeng
09:1109:14Longnan
09:4509:50Dingnan
11:0511:08Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:0612:09Heyuan
13:0313:06Huizhou
13:51-Dongguan East
15:26-Shenzhen East
1H23M
14:03
Dongguan East
15:26
Shenzhen East
 
1H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7077
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Guangzhou East
14:1914:21Dongguan
14:3114:33Changping [Dongguan]
14:4014:42Zhangmutou
15:09-Shenzhen
48M
14:21
Dongguan
15:09
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Z8005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Heyuan
13:3513:39Huizhou
14:2314:27Dongguan East
15:05-Shenzhen
38M
14:27
Dongguan East
15:05
Shenzhen
 
38M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
C7177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Guangzhou
13:5714:02Guangzhou East
14:2814:30Dongguan
14:4014:42Changping [Dongguan]
14:4914:51Zhangmutou
15:17-Shenzhen
47M
14:30
Dongguan
15:17
Shenzhen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Guangzhou East
14:4814:50Dongguan
15:0015:02Changping [Dongguan]
15:0915:11Zhangmutou
15:2215:24Pinghu
15:41-Shenzhen
51M
14:46
Dongguan
15:37
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Guangzhou East
14:5514:57Dongguan
15:0715:09Changping [Dongguan]
15:1615:18Zhangmutou
15:2915:31Pinghu
15:48-Shenzhen
51M
14:57
Dongguan
15:48
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Guangzhou
14:4014:48Guangzhou East
15:1415:16Dongguan
15:2615:28Changping [Dongguan]
15:3515:37Zhangmutou
16:04-Shenzhen
48M
15:16
Dongguan
16:04
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Guangzhou East
15:2215:24Dongguan
15:3415:36Changping [Dongguan]
15:4315:45Zhangmutou
16:12-Shenzhen
48M
15:24
Dongguan
16:12
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7097
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Guangzhou East
15:3015:32Dongguan
15:4215:44Changping [Dongguan]
15:5115:53Zhangmutou
16:0416:06Pinghu
16:23-Shenzhen
50M
15:32
Dongguan
16:22
Shenzhen
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Guangzhou East
15:3915:41Dongguan
15:5115:53Changping [Dongguan]
16:0016:02Zhangmutou
16:29-Shenzhen
48M
15:41
Dongguan
16:29
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:18Guangzhou
15:2815:30Guangzhou East
15:5615:58Dongguan
16:0816:10Changping [Dongguan]
16:1716:19Zhangmutou
16:3116:32Pinghu
16:49-Shenzhen
51M
15:58
Dongguan
16:49
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Guangzhou East
16:3216:34Dongguan
16:4416:46Changping [Dongguan]
16:5416:56Zhangmutou
17:0717:09Pinghu
17:26-Shenzhen
51M
16:06
Dongguan
16:57
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Guangzhou East
16:3816:40Dongguan
16:5016:52Changping [Dongguan]
16:5917:01Zhangmutou
17:1217:14Pinghu
17:31-Shenzhen
51M
16:40
Dongguan
17:31
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7049
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Guangzhou East
17:2217:24Dongguan
17:3417:36Changping [Dongguan]
17:4317:45Zhangmutou
18:12-Shenzhen
48M
17:24
Dongguan
18:12
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7079
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Guangzhou East
17:4117:43Dongguan
17:5317:55Changping [Dongguan]
18:0218:04Zhangmutou
18:31-Shenzhen
48M
17:43
Dongguan
18:31
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Luoyang
18:2518:28Ruzhou
19:0219:07Baofeng
19:2719:32Lushan [Henan]
20:5020:54Nanyang
21:4121:45Dengzhou
22:4823:28Xiangyang
00:4700:54Jingmen
03:3803:50Shimenxian North
04:4104:47Changde
05:5005:56Yiyang [Hunan]
07:3707:57Changsha
08:3608:55Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:1910:25Hengyang
12:0612:12Chenzhou
14:0114:07Shaoguan East
16:3616:49Guangzhou
17:4217:46Dongguan
18:44-Shenzhen
58M
17:46
Dongguan
18:44
Shenzhen
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
51M
17:51
Dongguan
18:42
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Guangzhou East
18:0118:03Dongguan
18:1318:15Changping [Dongguan]
18:2218:24Zhangmutou
18:51-Shenzhen
48M
18:03
Dongguan
18:51
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Guangzhou East
18:0918:11Dongguan
18:2118:23Changping [Dongguan]
18:3018:32Zhangmutou
18:4318:45Pinghu
19:02-Shenzhen
51M
18:11
Dongguan
19:02
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7069
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Guangzhou
17:4617:52Guangzhou East
18:1818:20Dongguan
18:3018:32Changping [Dongguan]
18:3918:41Zhangmutou
18:5218:54Pinghu
19:11-Shenzhen
51M
18:20
Dongguan
19:11
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Guangzhou East
18:3718:39Dongguan
18:4918:51Changping [Dongguan]
18:5819:00Zhangmutou
19:27-Shenzhen
48M
18:39
Dongguan
19:27
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:33-Hengyang
14:5615:02Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:46Dongguan
19:5819:58Shenzhen
1H12M
18:46
Dongguan
19:58
Shenzhen
 
1H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7099
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:19Guangzhou East
18:4518:47Dongguan
18:5718:59Changping [Dongguan]
19:0619:08Zhangmutou
19:35-Shenzhen
48M
18:47
Dongguan
19:35
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Guangzhou
18:2018:28Guangzhou East
18:5418:56Dongguan
19:0619:08Changping [Dongguan]
19:1519:17Zhangmutou
19:44-Shenzhen
48M
18:56
Dongguan
19:44
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Guangzhou East
19:0319:05Dongguan
19:1519:17Changping [Dongguan]
19:2419:26Zhangmutou
19:3719:39Pinghu
19:56-Shenzhen
51M
19:05
Dongguan
19:56
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
56M
19:12
Dongguan
20:08
Shenzhen East
 
56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY98.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Guangzhou East
19:2719:29Dongguan
19:3919:41Changping [Dongguan]
19:4819:50Zhangmutou
20:17-Shenzhen
48M
19:29
Dongguan
20:17
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Guangzhou
19:0519:09Guangzhou East
19:3519:37Dongguan
19:4719:49Changping [Dongguan]
19:5619:58Zhangmutou
20:25-Shenzhen
48M
19:37
Dongguan
20:25
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Guangzhou East
19:5119:53Dongguan
20:0320:05Changping [Dongguan]
20:1220:14Zhangmutou
20:2520:27Pinghu
20:44-Shenzhen
51M
19:53
Dongguan
20:44
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
T397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Qingdao
18:2218:25Gaomi
19:0419:07Weifang
19:5519:58Zibo
21:0421:23Jinan
22:0922:17Taishan
23:1623:40Yanzhou
00:0300:08Jining [Shandong]
01:1901:30Heze
02:3702:40Shangqiu South
04:1304:28Fuyang
05:3405:37Hengchuan
06:4606:52Macheng
07:2507:28Huangzhou
09:0209:06Jiujiang
10:1910:43Nanchang
12:5713:01Jian [Jiangxi]
14:4814:52Ganzhou
17:2817:31Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:2518:28Heyuan
19:2319:27Huizhou
20:1120:16Dongguan East
20:58-Shenzhen
42M
20:16
Dongguan East
20:58
Shenzhen
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:06Guangzhou East
20:3220:34Dongguan
20:4420:46Changping [Dongguan]
20:5320:55Zhangmutou
21:0621:08Pinghu
21:25-Shenzhen
51M
20:34
Dongguan
21:25
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1091
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Chengdu East
13:0913:13Nanchong
13:4213:46Pengan
13:5814:06Yingshan
15:0915:20Dazhou
16:4316:46Kaijiang
17:1217:19Liangping
18:2518:33Wanzhou
20:2020:26Enshi
22:5123:23Yichang East
00:0400:06Dangyang
00:4300:46Jingmen
04:4905:24Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2506:27Ezhou
06:4906:52Huangshi
07:2007:23Yangxin
08:0508:08Ruichang
09:3209:53Nanchang
11:0411:07Zhangshu East
12:2112:25Jian [Jiangxi]
14:3414:38Ganzhou
17:5317:58Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:00Heyuan
19:5420:01Huizhou
20:46-Dongguan East
21:2721:27Shenzhen East
36M
20:51
Dongguan East
21:27
Shenzhen East
 
36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY11/US$2
C7181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Guangzhou East
20:5620:58Dongguan
21:0821:10Changping [Dongguan]
21:1721:19Zhangmutou
21:45-Shenzhen
47M
20:58
Dongguan
21:45
Shenzhen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guangzhou East
21:1721:19Dongguan
21:2921:31Changping [Dongguan]
21:3821:40Zhangmutou
21:5121:53Pinghu
22:09-Shenzhen
50M
21:19
Dongguan
22:09
Shenzhen
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Guangzhou
20:5621:01Guangzhou East
21:2721:29Dongguan
21:3921:41Changping [Dongguan]
21:4821:50Zhangmutou
22:0122:03Pinghu
22:21-Shenzhen
52M
21:29
Dongguan
22:21
Shenzhen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Hengyang
14:4514:55Leiyang
15:5416:00Chenzhou
17:3917:44Shaoguan East
19:1719:27Yuantan
20:3020:40Guangzhou
21:3321:35Dongguan
22:25-Shenzhen
44M
21:35
Dongguan
22:19
Shenzhen East
 
44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:16Guangzhou East
21:4221:44Dongguan
21:5421:56Changping [Dongguan]
22:0322:05Zhangmutou
22:1622:18Pinghu
22:35-Shenzhen
51M
21:44
Dongguan
22:35
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:3018:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0119:05Changzhou
20:4521:01Nanjing
22:1222:15Maanshan
22:5723:03Wuhu
00:0100:09Xuancheng
02:1202:18Jixixian
03:2103:30Huangshan
06:4906:55Jingdezhen
07:3407:38Lepingshi
08:0608:10Wannian
09:2309:42Yingtan
10:0710:11Dongxiang
13:1113:15Jian [Jiangxi]
13:3613:39Taihe [Jiangxi]
15:3215:38Ganzhou
17:3917:42Dingnan
18:1118:14Heping
19:0319:06Longchuan [Guangdong]
20:0220:05Heyuan
20:5921:02Huizhou
21:4621:50Dongguan East
22:33-Shenzhen
43M
21:50
Dongguan East
22:33
Shenzhen
 
43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY93.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
C7107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Guangzhou East
21:4621:48Dongguan
21:5822:00Changping [Dongguan]
22:0722:09Zhangmutou
22:2022:22Pinghu
22:39-Shenzhen
52M
22:16
Dongguan
23:08
Shenzhen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Guangzhou East
22:4122:43Dongguan
22:5322:55Changping [Dongguan]
23:0223:04Zhangmutou
23:1523:17Pinghu
23:32-Shenzhen
49M
22:43
Dongguan
23:32
Shenzhen
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:22Guangzhou
22:3222:34Guangzhou East
23:0023:02Dongguan
23:1223:14Changping [Dongguan]
23:2123:23Zhangmutou
23:3423:36Pinghu
23:50-Shenzhen
48M
23:02
Dongguan
23:50
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guangzhou East
21:1821:20Dongguan
21:3021:32Changping [Dongguan]
21:4021:42Zhangmutou
22:09-Shenzhen
51M
06:36
Dongguan
07:27
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Guangzhou East
07:3107:33Dongguan
07:4307:45Changping [Dongguan]
07:5207:54Zhangmutou
08:0508:07Pinghu
08:24-Shenzhen
51M
07:33
Dongguan
08:24
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Guangzhou East
09:1909:21Dongguan
09:3109:33Changping [Dongguan]
09:4009:42Zhangmutou
10:09-Shenzhen
48M
09:21
Dongguan
10:09
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Guangzhou East
10:0210:04Dongguan
10:1410:16Changping [Dongguan]
10:2310:25Zhangmutou
10:51-Shenzhen
47M
10:04
Dongguan
10:51
Shenzhen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7033
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Guangzhou East
10:1810:20Dongguan
10:3010:32Changping [Dongguan]
10:3910:41Zhangmutou
10:5210:54Pinghu
11:11-Shenzhen
51M
10:20
Dongguan
11:11
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:41Guangzhou
06:5106:55Guangzhou East
07:2307:25Dongguan
07:3507:37Changping [Dongguan]
07:4507:47Zhangmutou
08:13-Shenzhen
48M
11:17
Dongguan
12:05
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:32Guangzhou East
12:5913:01Dongguan
13:1113:13Changping [Dongguan]
13:2013:22Zhangmutou
13:3313:35Pinghu
13:52-Shenzhen
51M
13:01
Dongguan
13:52
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou East
13:1613:18Dongguan
13:2813:30Changping [Dongguan]
13:3713:39Zhangmutou
14:04-Shenzhen
46M
13:18
Dongguan
14:04
Shenzhen
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou East
13:4413:46Dongguan
13:5613:58Changping [Dongguan]
14:0514:07Zhangmutou
14:33-Shenzhen
47M
13:46
Dongguan
14:33
Shenzhen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7067
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Guangzhou East
14:3814:40Dongguan
14:5014:51Changping [Dongguan]
14:5815:00Zhangmutou
15:28-Shenzhen
48M
14:38
Dongguan
15:26
Shenzhen
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Guangzhou East
15:4815:50Dongguan
16:0016:02Changping [Dongguan]
16:0916:11Zhangmutou
16:2216:24Pinghu
16:41-Shenzhen
51M
15:50
Dongguan
16:41
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Guangzhou East
16:1216:14Dongguan
16:2416:26Changping [Dongguan]
16:3316:35Zhangmutou
16:4616:48Pinghu
17:06-Shenzhen
52M
16:14
Dongguan
17:06
Shenzhen
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Guangzhou East
16:3016:32Dongguan
16:4216:44Changping [Dongguan]
16:5116:53Zhangmutou
17:0417:06Pinghu
17:23-Shenzhen
51M
16:32
Dongguan
17:23
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7037
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:19Guangzhou East
16:4616:48Dongguan
16:5817:00Changping [Dongguan]
17:0717:09Zhangmutou
17:2017:22Pinghu
17:38-Shenzhen
50M
16:48
Dongguan
17:38
Shenzhen
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:53Guangzhou East
19:1919:21Dongguan
19:3119:33Changping [Dongguan]
19:4019:42Zhangmutou
20:08-Shenzhen
47M
19:21
Dongguan
20:08
Shenzhen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Guangzhou East
19:4319:45Dongguan
19:5519:57Changping [Dongguan]
20:0420:06Zhangmutou
20:1720:19Pinghu
20:36-Shenzhen
51M
19:45
Dongguan
20:36
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7029
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Guangzhou
19:3119:33Guangzhou East
19:5920:01Dongguan
20:1120:13Changping [Dongguan]
20:2020:22Zhangmutou
20:3320:35Pinghu
20:51-Shenzhen
50M
20:01
Dongguan
20:51
Shenzhen
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7039
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Guangzhou East
20:0720:09Dongguan
20:1920:21Changping [Dongguan]
20:2820:30Zhangmutou
20:4120:43Pinghu
21:00-Shenzhen
51M
20:09
Dongguan
21:00
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
C7071
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:26Guangzhou East
21:5221:54Dongguan
22:0422:06Changping [Dongguan]
22:1322:15Zhangmutou
22:2622:28Pinghu
22:45-Shenzhen
51M
21:54
Dongguan
22:45
Shenzhen
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Dongguan-Shenzhen
China Train Search