Home > China Train

Guilin to Yiwu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:26Nanning
00:0100:06Litang
01:4001:48Liuzhou
05:5006:11Guilin North
07:4908:01Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
08:4008:48Dongan East
09:1009:38Yongzhou
11:1911:25Shaoyang
11:4811:51Shaodong
12:5513:12Loudi
14:2614:32Xiangtan
15:3615:55Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:4716:51Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:3417:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5617:59Fenyi
18:1918:22Xinyu
19:0919:12Zhangshu
20:1820:21Jinxian
20:4820:51Dongxiang
21:1821:35Yingtan
22:4322:46Shangrao
00:3100:34Quzhou
01:4901:55Jinhua
02:3002:33Yiwu
03:0403:07Zhuji
04:1304:16Shaoxing
05:0005:03Yuyao
05:50-Ningbo
20H19M
06:11
Guilin North
02:30+1
Yiwu
 
20H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:12-Shanghai South
18H41M
07:56
Guilin North
02:37+1
Yiwu
 
18H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$22
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H28M
11:52
Guilin North
19:20
Yiwu
 
7H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY893/US$128
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY539/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1686/US$241
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:12Liuzhou
11:5812:00Yongfu South
12:3212:36Guilin North
13:1813:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0414:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1215:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:08Changsha South
16:3716:39Pingxiang North
17:0717:09Xinyu North
17:4117:44Nanchang West
18:1918:22Yingtan North
18:4818:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
7H28M
12:36
Guilin North
20:04
Yiwu
 
7H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY893/US$128
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY539/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1686/US$241
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Nanning East
11:4511:47Laibin North
12:1312:17Liuzhou
13:3213:36Guilin North
14:1814:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5615:00Yongzhou
15:1615:18Qiyang
15:3215:34Qidong
16:0316:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:5917:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:48Hangzhou East
22:0922:12Huzhou
22:3022:32Yixing
22:4322:45Liyang
23:11-Nanjing South
7H33M
13:36
Guilin North
21:09
Yiwu
 
7H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY893/US$128
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY539/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1686/US$241
T382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Kunming
23:4523:47Shizong
00:2300:27Luoping
01:4001:50Weishe
02:2502:29Xingyi
06:2106:27Baise
07:3507:40Pingguo
09:0209:22Nanning
12:2212:30Liuzhou
14:4815:07Guilin North
15:4015:44Xingan North
16:3716:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:1617:21Dongan East
17:4017:51Yongzhou
18:1418:19Qiyang
18:3818:51Qidong
19:5820:13Hengyang
21:1821:21Anren
21:5622:01Chaling South
22:3722:50Yanling
03:3703:52Yingtan
07:2807:34Jinhua
08:0608:09Yiwu
09:1909:25Hangzhou East
10:0010:03Haining
10:27-Jiaxing
11:34-Shanghai South
16H59M
15:07
Guilin North
08:06+1
Yiwu
 
16H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
T78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Nanning
12:5913:06Liuzhou
15:5115:58Guilin North
16:3116:35Xingan North
17:0417:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:4217:46Dongan East
18:0518:11Yongzhou
19:3419:48Hengyang
22:4322:49Jinggangshan
05:1205:15Quzhou
06:0506:11Jinhua
06:4006:43Yiwu
07:5207:58Hangzhou East
08:3608:40Haining
09:02-Jiaxing
10:1810:18Shanghai South
14H42M
15:58
Guilin North
06:40+1
Yiwu
 
14H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2317:30Liuzhou
19:2719:37Guilin North
20:1020:15Xingan North
20:4420:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2321:28Dongan East
21:4721:57Yongzhou
22:3222:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:40Yingtan
06:5607:00Guixi
07:4807:54Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:3913:42Haining
13:58-Jiaxing
15:04-Shanghai South
15H35M
19:37
Guilin North
11:12+1
Yiwu
 
15H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Guilin-Yiwu
China Train Search