Home > China Train

Jilin to Shenyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G8004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Jilin
06:5006:53Changchun
07:0307:04Changchun West
07:2107:22Gongzhuling South
07:3607:37Siping East
08:2108:24Shenyang North
08:3908:41Shenyang South
09:0409:06Anshan West
09:3909:41Bayuquan
10:0010:02Wafangdian West
10:2810:31Dalian North
10:48-Dalian
2H12M
06:10
Jilin
08:22
Shenyang North
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY329/US$48
K7426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Jilin
09:0309:07Kouqian
09:4209:44Shuanghezhen
10:1310:17Yantongshan
10:3110:34Mingcheng
11:0311:06Panshi
11:3711:43Chaoyangzhen
12:1712:32Meihekuo
13:0613:11Shanchengzhen
13:2713:31Caoshi
14:1414:24Qingyuan [Liaoning]
14:5214:54Nankouqian [Liaoning]
15:0615:12Cangshi
15:2415:30Nanzamu
16:0016:06Zhangdang
16:2216:32Fushun North
16:4316:46Daguantun
16:5917:01Lishizai
17:08-Shenjingzi
17:40-Shenyang
9H4M
08:36
Jilin
17:40
Shenyang
 
9H4M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY107/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G8128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Hunchun
06:5907:00Tumen North
07:1507:18Yanji West
07:5707:59Dunhua
08:3108:33Jiaohe West
08:5909:02Jilin
09:4209:48Changchun
09:5810:00Changchun West
10:2710:28Siping East
10:4910:50Kaiyuan West
11:2311:26Shenyang
11:5611:58Anshan West
12:3112:33Bayuquan
13:0013:01Puwan
13:33-Dalian
2H21M
09:02
Jilin
11:23
Shenyang
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
K518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3416:38Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
5H47M
09:46
Jilin
15:33
Shenyang North
 
5H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Jilin
10:5711:00Jiutai
11:3812:05Changchun
12:4412:47Gongzhuling
13:2613:29Siping
14:0214:13Changtu
14:5514:57Tieling
15:4415:52Shenyang North
17:2617:29Dahushan
17:5717:59Goubangzi
18:4218:50Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:2619:29Huludao
19:4519:47Xingcheng
20:1820:20Suizhong
21:0521:11Shanhaiguan
21:3021:32Qinhuangdao
23:1823:41Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3901:45Tianjin
03:4103:52Renqiu
05:3805:40Xinji
06:3906:54Shijiazhuang North
08:0508:12Yangquan North
09:2309:32Taiyuan South
10:1610:19Jiaocheng
10:3110:34Wenshui
10:4910:52Fenyang
11:4011:48Lvliang
12:0612:09Liulin South
12:2812:31Wubu
13:0613:36Suide
14:1514:18Qingjianxian
14:3614:39Zichang
15:3915:44Yanan
16:3216:35Fuxian East
18:0318:18Pucheng East
20:3820:46Xian South
00:2300:43Ankang
04:1904:31Dazhou
05:1805:23Quxian
05:5306:00Guangan
07:18-Chongqing North
5H41M
10:03
Jilin
15:44
Shenyang North
 
5H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Jilin
11:0111:04Changchun
11:3011:31Gongzhuling South
12:1912:28Tieling West
12:4812:52Shenyang North
13:5013:51Panjin North
14:2914:30Huludao North
15:12-Shanhaiguan
17:4717:47Beijing
2H28M
10:20
Jilin
12:48
Shenyang North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY127.5/US$19
G240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Jilin
11:2711:30Changchun
12:3912:42Shenyang North
16:29-Beijing South
1H52M
10:47
Jilin
12:39
Shenyang North
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY547/US$80
K1986
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Jilin
14:3514:40Jiutai
15:1815:38Changchun
16:5116:54Siping
17:4317:52Kaiyuan
18:1418:16Tieling
19:0619:18Shenyang
20:5220:55Dahushan
21:2421:36Goubangzi
22:1822:22Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:5522:58Huludao
00:2400:30Shanhaiguan
02:2802:34Tangshan [Hebei]
03:5904:32Tianjin
05:5906:05Cangzhou
06:3206:37Botou
06:5106:55Dongguang
07:1907:23Wuqiao
07:5007:55Dezhou
08:1808:20Pingyuan
08:4408:46Yucheng [Shandong]
09:0009:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:09Taishan
10:3510:37Ciyao
11:1211:16Yanzhou
11:3111:35Zoucheng
12:0112:05Tengzhou
12:2712:34Zaozhuang West
14:1214:32Xuzhou
15:2015:24Suzhou [Anhui]
16:2316:28Bengbu
19:3119:36Yangzhou
20:1720:22Taizhou [Jiangsu]
21:58-Nantong
5H26M
13:40
Jilin
19:06
Shenyang
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Tumen
07:2607:40Yanji
08:3608:39Antu
09:2409:27Dashitou
10:0310:13Dunhua
10:5110:57Huangnihe
11:2511:28Huangcongdian
12:0912:12Jiaohe
13:5914:17Jilin
15:1415:19Jiutai
15:5716:21Changchun
17:3417:37Siping
18:2618:28Kaiyuan
18:5019:01Tieling
19:4819:56Shenyang North
20:0320:09Shenyang
21:0421:07Xinmin
21:5321:56Dahushan
22:2422:27Goubangzi
23:1023:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:5423:56Huludao
03:4203:49Tangshan [Hebei]
05:1605:22Tianjin
06:0206:04Jinghai
06:4706:50Cangzhou
07:2507:27Dongguang
08:1208:14Dezhou
08:5708:59Yucheng [Shandong]
09:4909:59Daminghu
11:1011:15Zibo
12:3312:38Weifang
14:41-Qingdao North
5H46M
14:17
Jilin
20:03
Shenyang
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Hunchun
13:0713:08Tumen North
13:2313:26Yanji West
13:4613:47Antu West
14:1014:12Dunhua
14:4414:46Jiaohe West
15:1215:15Jilin
15:5616:00Changchun
16:3816:40Siping East
17:0417:05Kaiyuan West
17:3617:39Shenyang North
18:3518:36Panjin North
19:5219:55Shanhaiguan
20:1220:15Qinhuangdao
20:3020:32Beidaihe
21:2821:30Tangshan [Hebei] North
22:42-Beijing
2H21M
15:15
Jilin
17:36
Shenyang North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY127.5/US$19
G8020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Jilin
16:2516:28Changchun
17:0217:04Siping East
17:3617:38Tieling West
18:0018:03Shenyang
18:3318:35Anshan West
18:5518:57Yingkou East
19:50-Dalian North
2H15M
15:45
Jilin
18:00
Shenyang
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334/US$49
K7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Jilin
16:1216:15Kouqian
17:1317:17Yantongshan
17:2917:32Mingcheng
17:5918:03Panshi
18:3318:38Chaoyangzhen
19:0919:17Meihekuo
19:4119:44Shanchengzhen
20:4420:47Qingyuan [Liaoning]
22:2122:29Fushun North
23:2023:44Shenyang
00:4800:52Anshan
01:1801:21Haicheng
01:5001:56Dashiqiao
02:3402:37Xiongqiucheng
03:2603:29Wafangdian
03:4903:52Pulandian
04:2504:39Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:12-Dalian
7H35M
15:45
Jilin
23:20
Shenyang
 
7H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Jilin
16:4216:45Changchun
16:5516:57Changchun West
17:1417:16Gongzhuling South
17:3017:32Siping East
17:4817:49Changtu West
18:0918:11Tieling West
18:2918:32Shenyang North
19:2719:29Panjin North
21:0221:05Qinhuangdao
22:1322:15Tianjin West
22:53-Beijing South
2H27M
16:02
Jilin
18:29
Shenyang North
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY329/US$48
K216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Tumen
12:1112:22Yanji
13:2113:26Antu
14:3414:44Dunhua
16:2416:29Jiaohe
18:0118:10Jilin
19:3719:40Mingcheng
20:0620:10Panshi
20:4020:44Chaoyangzhen
21:1421:24Meihekuo
22:4022:42Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0301:21Shenyang
05:5305:59Shanhaiguan
06:1906:22Qinhuangdao
06:5707:06Changli
08:2308:27Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5508:58Lutai
10:0210:10Tianjin
10:5210:55Langfang North
11:54-Beijing
6H53M
18:10
Jilin
01:03+1
Shenyang
 
6H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G8126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Hunchun
16:0416:06Tumen North
16:2216:25Yanji West
16:4416:46Antu West
17:0917:11Dunhua
17:4317:45Jiaohe West
18:1218:16Jilin
18:5719:03Changchun
19:3719:39Siping East
20:1020:12Tieling West
20:3420:37Shenyang
21:0121:03Liaoyang
21:1421:16Anshan West
21:3621:38Yingkou East
22:31-Dalian North
2H18M
18:16
Jilin
20:34
Shenyang
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
K7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Yanji
13:5313:57Antu
14:4514:48Dashitou
15:1015:18Dunhua
15:5315:56Huangnihe
17:0317:07Jiaohe
18:3918:54Jilin
19:4919:54Jiutai
20:3220:59Changchun
21:3721:40Gongzhuling
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:06Changtu
01:2901:37Shenyang
02:3602:39Anshan
04:0004:02Gaizhou
04:2304:26Xiongqiucheng
05:1605:20Wafangdian
05:4105:44Pulandian
06:47-Dalian
6H35M
18:54
Jilin
01:29+1
Shenyang
 
6H35M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4622:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:38-Ningbo
7H14M
19:02
Jilin
02:16+1
Shenyang
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Jilin
22:2922:35Jiutai
23:1323:46Changchun
02:1302:19Shenyang North
05:3605:42Qinhuangdao
07:0407:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:36-Beijing
4H38M
21:35
Jilin
02:13+1
Shenyang North
 
4H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K7370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Tumen
17:4917:57Yanji
18:5719:00Antu
19:4819:50Dashitou
20:1220:20Dunhua
22:0322:06Jiaohe
23:3723:47Jilin
02:1502:19Chaoyangzhen
02:5203:06Meihekuo
04:4104:45Qingyuan [Liaoning]
05:1405:16Nankouqian [Liaoning]
05:3805:40Nanzamu
06:2706:29Zhangdang
06:4406:52Fushun North
07:4308:09Shenyang
08:2508:38Sujiatun
08:5608:58Dengta
09:1509:17Liaoyang
09:36-Anshan
10:0510:07Haicheng
10:3210:38Dashiqiao
11:01-Yingkou
7H56M
23:47
Jilin
07:43+1
Shenyang
 
7H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G8008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Jilin
09:2809:34Changchun
10:0810:10Siping East
10:4010:41Tieling West
11:0411:07Shenyang
11:1811:20Shenyang South
11:3811:40Liaoyang
12:0712:09Yingkou East
13:01-Dalian North
2H16M
08:48
Jilin
11:04
Shenyang
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334/US$49
G8014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:36Jilin
13:1613:20Changchun
13:4613:47Gongzhuling South
14:1814:20Kaiyuan West
14:5214:55Shenyang
15:2515:27Anshan West
15:4715:49Yingkou East
16:55-Dalian
2H16M
12:36
Jilin
14:52
Shenyang
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G4518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H7M
12:46
Jilin
14:53
Shenyang North
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY547/US$80
G8130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Yanji West
12:3012:32Dunhua
13:0413:06Jiaohe West
13:3313:36Jilin
14:1614:19Changchun
14:5214:54Siping East
15:1015:12Changtu West
15:4515:48Shenyang North
16:0316:05Shenyang South
16:2916:31Anshan West
16:4316:45Haicheng West
16:5817:00Yingkou East
17:53-Dalian North
2H9M
13:36
Jilin
15:45
Shenyang North
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY329/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY547/US$80
G8016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:09Jilin
14:4914:52Changchun
15:0215:04Changchun West
15:4615:48Kaiyuan West
16:1516:18Shenyang North
16:5316:55Anshan West
17:1517:17Yingkou East
17:3517:37Bayuquan
18:0318:04Puwan
18:22-Dalian North
2H13M
14:04
Jilin
16:17
Shenyang North
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY547/US$80
G8018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Jilin
15:3915:42Changchun
16:0716:09Gongzhuling South
16:4016:42Kaiyuan West
17:1317:16Shenyang
17:4017:42Liaoyang
18:0018:02Haicheng West
18:1618:17Yingkou East
18:3418:35Bayuquan
18:5418:55Wafangdian West
19:34-Dalian
2H15M
14:58
Jilin
17:13
Shenyang
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334/US$49
G8024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Jilin
17:4317:44Longjia
17:5818:02Changchun
18:1318:15Changchun West
18:3218:33Gongzhuling South
18:4818:50Siping East
19:1119:13Kaiyuan West
19:4119:44Shenyang North
19:5920:00Shenyang South
21:0521:07Wafangdian West
21:33-Dalian North
2H28M
17:13
Jilin
19:41
Shenyang North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY547/US$80
G8032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Jilin
20:2120:24Changchun
20:58-Siping East
21:44-Shenyang North
2H3M
19:41
Jilin
21:44
Shenyang North
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY329/US$48
Ask a Question about Jilin-Shenyang
China Train Search