Home > China Train

Shijiazhuang to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Yinchuan
18:2318:25Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:28Jingbian
23:4023:42Zizhou
00:0100:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:39Xinji
08:1408:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:2111:26Taishan
11:5211:55Ciyao
13:0813:11Yanzhou
13:2613:39Zoucheng
14:0514:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:20Xuzhou
17:1617:20Suzhou [Anhui]
19:0019:20Bengbu
20:0320:07Mingguang
20:5721:01Chuzhou North
22:0822:25Nanjing
00:5601:00Changzhou
01:4701:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:2102:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:3305:36Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
21H5M
06:46
Shijiazhuang North
03:51+1
Shanghai South
 
21H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Shijiazhuang
09:0509:07Xingtai East
09:2309:25Handan East
09:4309:45Anyang East
10:3110:51Zhengzhou East
11:2211:24Lankao South
11:4811:50Shangqiu
12:1312:15Yongcheng North
12:4212:48Xuzhou East
13:0613:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5514:09Chuzhou
14:2614:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H9M
08:38
Shijiazhuang
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1021.5/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY623.5/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1969.5/US$290
G1955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Taiyuan South
09:3509:37Yangquan North
10:1610:40Shijiazhuang
11:1911:21Handan East
11:3811:41Anyang East
12:2712:49Zhengzhou East
13:0913:11Kaifeng North
13:2713:29Lankao South
13:5313:55Shangqiu
14:1814:20Yongcheng North
14:4714:50Xuzhou East
15:0915:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1316:15Nanjing South
16:3516:37Zhenjiang South
16:5416:56Changzhou North
17:1917:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H4M
10:40
Shijiazhuang
17:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1021.5/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY623.5/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1969.5/US$290
K233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shijiazhuang
14:0314:07Xingtai
14:4514:51Handan
15:3815:41Anyang
16:1016:27Hebi
17:0617:11Xinxiang
18:1318:27Zhengzhou
20:2820:38Ninglingxian
21:0721:12Shangqiu
22:0822:20Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2423:31Xuzhou
01:2901:35Bengbu
03:4903:57Nanjing
04:3704:40Zhenjiang
05:2405:28Changzhou
05:5505:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:1707:21Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:4507:49Kunshan
09:05-Shanghai
20H5M
13:00
Shijiazhuang
09:05+1
Shanghai
 
20H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K1014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Shijiazhuang North
16:0916:11Jinzhou [Hebei]
16:2616:28Xinji
17:0317:24Hengshui
18:1418:17Qinghecheng
19:1119:17Liaocheng
20:1620:26Yuncheng [Shandong]
21:0121:30Heze
22:0822:11Juye
22:4222:45Jining [Shandong]
23:1423:21Yanzhou
02:3002:42Xuzhou
07:5107:58Nanjing
08:3808:42Zhenjiang
09:0009:04Danyang
09:3309:37Changzhou
10:0410:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:4510:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:07-Shanghai
21H37M
15:30
Shijiazhuang North
13:07+1
Shanghai
 
21H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
G53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Shijiazhuang
16:2716:29Hengshui North
17:0717:09Yucheng East
17:3317:36Jinan West
17:5317:59Taian [Shandong]
18:3718:39Zaozhuang
18:5719:02Xuzhou East
19:3919:48Bengbu South
20:0420:06Dingyuan
20:3620:41Nanjing South
21:1321:16Changzhou North
21:3921:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H16M
15:49
Shijiazhuang
22:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY850.5/US$125
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY510/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1593.5/US$234
K849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Baoding
15:1215:14Dingzhou
15:5315:55Zhengding
16:1216:20Shijiazhuang
17:2317:25Xingtai
18:2318:29Handan
21:0721:30Liaocheng
23:3723:56Jinan
00:4801:03Taishan
02:0102:11Yanzhou
04:4604:54Xuzhou
06:5006:54Bengbu
07:3207:36Mingguang
09:4409:51Nanjing
10:4910:53Zhenjiang
11:4911:53Changzhou
12:2012:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5212:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:55-Shanghai
21H35M
16:20
Shijiazhuang
13:55+1
Shanghai
 
21H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taiyuan
20:1820:23Shijiazhuang East
20:4220:44Gaocheng
20:5821:00Jinzhou [Hebei]
21:1521:17Xinji
21:5421:58Hengshui
22:4822:50Dezhou
01:1001:21Taishan
03:5904:02Zaozhuang West
05:0105:12Xuzhou
06:4407:06Guzhen [Anhui]
07:5408:00Bengbu
08:4409:09Mingguang
10:2910:37Nanjing
11:1711:21Zhenjiang
12:0512:09Changzhou
12:3612:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:46-Shanghai
18H23M
20:23
Shijiazhuang East
14:46+1
Shanghai
 
18H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Z270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Hohhot
11:4111:45Baotou East
12:0212:12Baotou
13:2413:30Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
13:4813:52Ordos
15:5316:05Yulin [Shaanxi]
17:2017:25Suide
17:5818:02Wubu
18:3218:40Lvliang
19:3419:36Wenshui
20:1920:30Taiyuan South
22:3222:52Shijiazhuang North
00:1600:36Hengshui
01:2701:29Dezhou
02:3902:45Jinan
04:1904:22Yanzhou
04:3404:37Zoucheng
05:5706:08Xuzhou
07:2707:32Bengbu
09:0509:13Nanjing
10:1510:19Changzhou
10:4010:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0611:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:05-Shanghai
13H13M
22:52
Shijiazhuang North
12:05+1
Shanghai
 
13H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY825.5/US$121
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G1951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Yuncheng North
10:5911:01Linfen West
11:4111:43Jiexiu East
12:1912:26Taiyuan South
13:4814:16Shijiazhuang
14:4314:45Xingtai East
15:0115:10Handan East
15:4815:50Xinxiang East
16:1316:33Zhengzhou East
16:5416:56Kaifeng North
17:3017:32Shangqiu
17:5017:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
18:0318:05Yongcheng North
18:3118:33Xuzhou East
19:4619:48Nanjing South
20:0820:10Zhenjiang South
20:3920:41Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:5220:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:1721:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0322:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
22:14-Jiaxing South
7H1M
14:16
Shijiazhuang
21:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
7H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1021.5/US$150
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY623.5/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1969.5/US$290
Z198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Taiyuan
20:5221:07Yangquan North
22:0422:12Shijiazhuang North
23:3723:46Hengshui
07:1107:20Nanjing
08:4108:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:54-Shanghai
11H42M
22:12
Shijiazhuang North
09:54+1
Shanghai
 
11H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY825.5/US$121
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yinchuan
12:5813:01Lingwu
14:4414:47Dingbian
15:5516:01Jingbian
17:1317:19Zizhou
17:3817:42Suide
18:1418:16Wubu
18:3518:38Liulin South
19:4119:43Fenyang
20:5421:23Taiyuan
22:3022:32Yangquan North
23:4223:48Shijiazhuang North
01:1301:16Hengshui
02:0602:15Dezhou
03:4504:00Jinan
05:0505:07Taishan
06:0506:09Yanzhou
06:4806:51Tengzhou
08:0908:25Xuzhou
10:2410:29Bengbu
12:53-Nanjing
15:1215:15Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:16-Shanghai
16H28M
23:48
Shijiazhuang North
16:16+1
Shanghai
 
16H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Shijiazhuang-Shanghai
China Train Search