Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Linhai [Zhejiang] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Hangzhou East
06:5106:53Shaoxing North
07:0407:06Shaoxing East
07:1807:20Yuyao North
07:3307:35Zhuangqiao
07:4507:51Ningbo
08:1908:21Ninghai
08:4308:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:5708:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:1709:19Yandangshan
09:3009:32Shenfang
09:55-Wenzhou South
2H10M
06:33
Hangzhou East
08:43
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY188/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY353.5/US$51
G7541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Tongxiang
06:5206:54Hangzhou East
07:1307:16Shaoxing North
07:5007:56Ningbo
08:1308:15Fenghua
08:4108:43Sanmenxian
08:5408:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:10-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
2H0M
06:54
Hangzhou East
08:54
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$51
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
2H2M
07:33
Hangzhou East
09:35
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$14
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:1613:18Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3813:45Fuzhou South
14:1514:17Putian
14:4214:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:3515:37Zhangzhou
16:3616:39Chaoshan
17:0017:02Puning
17:2617:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1518:27Huizhou South
18:57-Shenzhen North
2H6M
08:19
Hangzhou East
10:25
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$14
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:4010:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
2H2M
09:31
Hangzhou East
11:33
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$14
G7581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Nanjing South
09:0809:10Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3209:34Yixing
09:4609:48Changxing
09:5709:59Huzhou
10:1210:14Deqing
10:2710:35Hangzhou East
10:5510:57Shaoxing North
11:3311:36Ningbo
11:5311:55Fenghua
12:2812:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Yandangshan
13:2613:28Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:39-Wenzhou South
1H53M
10:35
Hangzhou East
12:28
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$51
G7645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Hefei
08:2908:36Quanjiao
08:5709:03Nanjing South
09:1109:16Jiangning
09:3309:35Wawushan
09:4609:48Liyang
10:0010:02Yixing
10:1410:17Changxing
10:4310:47Hangzhou East
11:0511:08Shaoxing North
11:4011:46Ningbo
12:0312:05Fenghua
12:3812:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:0013:02Wenling
13:1313:15Yandangshan
13:4413:48Wenzhou South
14:12-Cangnan
1H51M
10:47
Hangzhou East
12:38
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$51
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:28Nanjing South
09:4709:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:17-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
1H53M
12:05
Hangzhou East
13:58
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$51
G7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:0312:05Jiaxing South
12:3012:34Hangzhou East
12:5312:55Shaoxing North
13:1413:17Yuyao North
13:3713:44Ningbo
14:3014:32Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0415:06Yandangshan
15:2815:30Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:4015:43Wenzhou South
16:00-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
1H56M
12:34
Hangzhou East
14:30
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$51
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
2H8M
13:18
Hangzhou East
15:26
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$14
G7567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:31Nanjing South
13:4713:49Lishui [Nanjing]
14:1114:13Yixing
14:2914:31Huzhou
14:5214:59Hangzhou East
15:2415:31Shaoxing East
15:5816:03Ningbo
16:4916:51Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0317:05Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1617:18Wenling
17:54-Wenzhou South
1H50M
14:59
Hangzhou East
16:49
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$51
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:24Songjiang South
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4315:45Shaoxing East
16:1116:14Ningbo
17:0017:08Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:2017:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:3317:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:15-Cangnan
1H44M
15:16
Hangzhou East
17:00
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$51
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
2H13M
16:30
Hangzhou East
18:43
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$14
D3103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Songjiang South
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5817:00Hangzhou East
17:1917:21Shaoxing North
17:3317:35Shaoxing East
17:4617:48Yuyao North
18:0918:13Ningbo
18:5919:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:1319:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Yueqing
20:0420:08Wenzhou South
20:2620:28Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:5020:52Fuding
21:2921:31Ningde
21:5221:54Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:13-Fuzhou South
1H59M
17:00
Hangzhou East
18:59
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$14
G589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:56Luan
14:2014:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:1419:16Sanmenxian
19:2719:34Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:5920:01Wenling
20:37-Wenzhou South
2H1M
17:26
Hangzhou East
19:27
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$51
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:15Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4317:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:5820:00Sanmenxian
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
1H55M
18:16
Hangzhou East
20:11
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
1H57M
18:41
Hangzhou East
20:38
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY359.5/US$51
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
1H55M
19:03
Hangzhou East
20:58
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY188/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY353.5/US$51
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
2H11M
07:43
Hangzhou East
09:54
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$14
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
1H55M
16:19
Hangzhou East
18:14
Linhai [Zhejiang]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY99/US$14
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Linhai
China Train Search