Home > China Train

Jiaozuo to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
1554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Taiyuan
19:3219:36Yuci
21:3421:37Yushe [Shanxi]
22:1222:15Wuxiang
22:4222:45Qinxian
23:4423:47Xiangyuan
00:1400:34Changzhi North
00:5000:58Changzhi
01:5201:57Gaoping
02:4402:50Jincheng
03:5403:59Jiaozuo
04:5005:12Xinxiang
06:1206:20Zhengzhou
07:0607:09Kaifeng
07:3807:41Lankao
08:4008:51Shangqiu
09:1109:15Yuchengxian
11:0211:16Xuzhou
12:1112:16Pizhou
12:4512:49Xinyi [Jiangsu]
13:1913:23Donghaixian
13:4813:54Lianyungang
14:38-Lianyungang East
2H13M
03:59
Jiaozuo
06:12
Zhengzhou
 
2H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY74.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY20.5/US$3
C2953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Jiaozuo
12:4612:48Wuzhi
12:5913:01Huanghejingqu
13:18-Zhengzhou
48M
12:30
Jiaozuo
13:18
Zhengzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY88/US$13
G1821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Jiaozuo
13:2413:28Zhengzhou
13:4413:47Zhengzhou East
14:0714:09Kaifeng North
14:3414:36Minquan North
14:5114:53Shangqiu
15:1215:14Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:4715:56Xuzhou East
16:3316:35Bengbu South
17:1717:19Nanjing South
17:3817:43Zhenjiang South
18:0118:03Changzhou North
18:2018:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
34M
12:50
Jiaozuo
13:24
Zhengzhou
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY88/US$13
G75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Jiaozuo
14:0614:11Zhengzhou
14:4314:45Xuchang East
15:1415:16Zhumadian West
15:3315:44Minggang East
15:5715:59Xinyang East
16:4316:48Wuhan
17:1217:14Xianning North
17:4417:46Yueyang East
18:2018:23Changsha South
19:0019:02Hengyang East
19:3519:37Chenzhou West
20:0820:10Shaoguan
21:0721:10Guangzhou South
21:39-Shenzhen North
36M
13:30
Jiaozuo
14:06
Zhengzhou
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY88/US$13
C2951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:34Jiaozuo
10:5010:52Wuzhi
11:16-Zhengzhou
42M
10:34
Jiaozuo
11:16
Zhengzhou
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY88/US$13
C2991
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:16Jiaozuo
20:2720:29Xiuwu West
20:5721:01Zhengzhou
21:17-Zhengzhou East
41M
20:24
Jiaozuo
21:05
Zhengzhou
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY88/US$13
Ask a Question about Jiaozuo-Zhengzhou
China Train Search