Home > China Train

Jinan to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
8H36M
02:14
Jinan
10:50
Beijing
 
8H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY165/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY63/US$9
K412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Weihai
21:2521:28Wendeng
22:2422:41Rushan
23:4023:59Taocun
02:1002:14Jiaozhou
03:2603:40Weifang
05:4005:55Daminghu
06:2606:30Yancheng [Shandong]
06:4306:46Yucheng [Shandong]
07:3907:42Dezhou
08:1408:16Dongguang
08:3008:33Botou
08:57-Cangzhou
09:2809:31Qingxian
09:5710:00Jinghai
10:4710:51Tianjin West
11:1211:21Yangcun
12:0612:16Huangcun
12:53-Beijing
6H58M
05:55
Daminghu
12:53
Beijing
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Jinan
07:2907:33Jinan West
07:5707:59Dezhou East
08:2508:27Cangzhou West
09:18-Beijing South
2H5M
07:13
Jinan
09:18
Beijing South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Jinan West
08:3008:32Cangzhou West
08:5508:59Tianjin South
09:33-Beijing South
1H48M
07:45
Jinan West
09:33
Beijing South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Taian [Shandong]
08:2208:25Jinan West
08:4908:51Dezhou East
09:1709:19Cangzhou West
09:5409:56Langfang
10:18-Beijing South
1H54M
08:24
Jinan West
10:18
Beijing South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Zaozhuang
07:4707:49Tengzhou East
08:0508:07Qufu East
08:3908:42Jinan West
09:2709:29Cangzhou West
09:5109:53Tianjin South
10:1010:12Langfang
10:33-Beijing South
1H51M
08:42
Jinan West
10:33
Beijing South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Weifang
07:2907:37Qingzhoushi
07:5508:00Zibo
08:4708:50Jinan
09:0609:12Jinan West
09:3609:38Dezhou East
10:3510:47Langfang
11:08-Beijing South
2H18M
08:50
Jinan
11:08
Beijing South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G1568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shangqiu
07:0807:10Dangshan [Anhui] South
07:2107:23Yongcheng North
07:3607:38Xiaoxian North
07:5708:15Xuzhou East
08:5108:53Qufu East
09:2509:27Jinan West
09:5109:53Dezhou East
10:3710:41Tianjin South
11:18-Beijing South
1H55M
09:23
Jinan West
11:18
Beijing South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
6H12M
09:31
Jinan
15:43
Beijing
 
6H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Huaibei
08:0208:20Xuzhou East
08:3808:40Zaozhuang
09:1809:20Taian [Shandong]
09:3809:40Jinan West
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3210:34Cangzhou West
11:28-Beijing South
1H48M
09:40
Jinan West
11:28
Beijing South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Qingdao
07:4107:45Gaomi
08:1208:15Weifang
08:5008:52Zibo
09:1709:19Zhangqiu
09:4509:47Jinan
10:0310:18Jinan West
11:2111:23Tianjin South
11:58-Beijing South
2H11M
09:47
Jinan
11:58
Beijing South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Hefei South
07:4107:44Huainan East
08:0108:04Bengbu South
08:2608:28Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:4708:49Xuzhou East
09:5309:59Jinan West
10:4610:54Cangzhou West
11:46-Beijing South
1H47M
09:59
Jinan West
11:46
Beijing South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Qingdao North
09:3709:39Zibo North
09:5009:52Zouping
10:0810:11Jinan East
10:4410:48Dezhou East
12:03-Beijing South
1H52M
10:11
Jinan East
12:03
Beijing South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shanghai
07:2507:27Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:1108:13Nanjing South
10:1110:13Jinan West
11:38-Beijing South
1H25M
10:13
Jinan West
11:38
Beijing South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
1H46M
10:27
Jinan West
12:13
Beijing South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G472
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Yantai
07:1107:13Taocunbei
07:3307:35Laiyang
08:0208:09Jimo North
09:0109:06Weifang
09:2709:29Qingzhoushi
09:4709:49Zibo
10:3610:38Jinan
10:5511:05Jinan West
12:38-Beijing South
2H0M
10:38
Jinan
12:38
Beijing South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5406:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1307:15Changzhou North
07:4607:48Nanjing South
08:0608:08Chuzhou
08:3708:39Bengbu South
09:0209:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:2609:29Xuzhou East
10:3410:39Jinan West
11:5912:08Langfang
12:29-Beijing South
1H50M
10:39
Jinan West
12:29
Beijing South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:3907:41Zhenjiang South
07:5908:02Nanjing South
08:4408:53Bengbu South
09:3109:37Xuzhou East
10:4110:47Jinan West
11:3211:41Cangzhou West
12:33-Beijing South
1H46M
10:47
Jinan West
12:33
Beijing South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G20
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Hangzhou East
08:0908:11Huzhou
08:5608:58Nanjing South
10:5510:57Jinan West
12:20-Beijing South
1H23M
10:57
Jinan West
12:20
Beijing South
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Qingdao
08:3308:35Qingdao North
09:3009:32Weifang
10:0710:09Zibo
10:5610:58Jinan
11:1411:19Jinan West
12:0412:06Cangzhou West
12:58-Beijing South
2H0M
10:58
Jinan
12:58
Beijing South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hangzhou East
07:0807:10Deqing
07:2307:25Huzhou
07:4207:44Yixing
07:5507:57Liyang
08:1308:15Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:3309:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5310:09Xuzhou East
11:0011:04Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:24Jinan West
12:1012:12Cangzhou West
13:03-Beijing South
1H39M
11:24
Jinan West
13:03
Beijing South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3707:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:0808:10Danyang North
08:3508:37Nanjing South
09:3709:39Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5710:16Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Tengzhou East
11:2811:30Jinan West
12:1612:20Cangzhou West
13:13-Beijing South
1H43M
11:30
Jinan West
13:13
Beijing South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
1H41M
11:42
Jinan West
13:23
Beijing South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1908:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4108:43Changzhou North
09:1809:21Nanjing South
10:3710:40Xuzhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:4912:58Tianjin South
13:33-Beijing South
1H47M
11:46
Jinan West
13:33
Beijing South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Jiaxing South
07:2107:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
1H48M
11:50
Jinan West
13:38
Beijing South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Luan
08:4909:07Hefei
09:3309:35Huainan East
09:5209:55Bengbu South
10:1710:26Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4610:48Xuzhou East
11:5211:54Jinan West
12:1812:23Dezhou East
12:4912:51Cangzhou West
13:1313:18Tianjin South
13:3513:37Langfang
13:58-Beijing South
2H4M
11:54
Jinan West
13:58
Beijing South
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
1H54M
12:14
Jinan West
14:08
Beijing South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Qingdao
10:1210:14Gaomi
10:4110:43Weifang
10:5510:57Changle
11:2411:27Zibo
12:1412:18Jinan
12:3412:38Jinan West
13:2413:26Cangzhou West
14:18-Beijing South
2H0M
12:18
Jinan
14:18
Beijing South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
1H40M
12:33
Jinan West
14:13
Beijing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
1H50M
12:43
Jinan West
14:33
Beijing South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3207:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
1H38M
13:05
Jinan West
14:43
Beijing South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Qingdao
10:3810:40Qingdao North
11:3511:37Weifang
11:5812:00Qingzhoushi
12:1812:21Zibo
13:0813:10Jinan
13:2613:29Jinan West
14:3214:34Tianjin South
15:08-Beijing South
1H58M
13:10
Jinan
15:08
Beijing South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Zhuji
08:5209:05Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Deqing
09:3309:35Huzhou
10:1310:15Jurong West
10:2710:29Nanjing South
11:3111:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5211:54Xuzhou East
12:2012:25Tengzhou East
13:1013:13Jinan West
13:3713:40Dezhou East
14:53-Beijing South
1H40M
13:13
Jinan West
14:53
Beijing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Rongcheng
08:5408:55Wendeng East
09:0709:09Weihai
09:2909:31Muping
09:4209:44Yantai South
10:0110:02Taocunbei
10:2210:25Laiyang
11:1711:19Gaomi
11:4711:49Weifang
12:0112:03Changle
12:3012:32Zibo
13:1913:21Jinan
13:3713:39Jinan West
14:2514:27Cangzhou West
15:18-Beijing South
1H57M
13:21
Jinan
15:18
Beijing South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
1H38M
13:45
Jinan West
15:23
Beijing South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Jiangshan
08:1408:16Quzhou
08:2708:29Longyou
08:4408:46Jinhua
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:1809:20Zhuji
09:4409:50Hangzhou East
10:1110:13Huzhou
10:2210:24Changxing
10:3710:39Yixing
11:1311:17Nanjing South
12:3412:36Xuzhou East
13:2713:29Taian [Shandong]
13:4713:49Jinan West
14:3414:41Cangzhou West
15:1715:22Langfang
15:43-Beijing South
1H54M
13:49
Jinan West
15:43
Beijing South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G24
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Hefei South
12:3212:34Bengbu South
13:5914:01Jinan West
15:28-Beijing South
1H27M
14:01
Jinan West
15:28
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0910:14Kunshan south
10:4210:44Changzhou North
11:0211:04Zhenjiang South
11:2411:32Nanjing South
11:5011:52Chuzhou
14:0814:12Jinan West
14:5815:00Cangzhou West
15:3515:37Langfang
15:58-Beijing South
1H46M
14:12
Jinan West
15:58
Beijing South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Qingdao
12:1112:13Gaomi
12:4012:42Weifang
13:1713:21Zibo
14:0814:14Jinan
14:3014:33Jinan West
14:5715:07Dezhou East
16:22-Beijing South
2H10M
14:12
Jinan
16:22
Beijing South
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
2H11M
14:22
Jinan West
16:33
Beijing South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Hangzhou East
09:4109:43Tongxiang
09:5409:56Jiaxing South
10:2410:26Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5410:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2611:28Zhenjiang South
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:4912:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:1313:15Xuzhou East
14:2614:28Jinan West
15:3115:34Tianjin South
16:08-Beijing South
1H40M
14:28
Jinan West
16:08
Beijing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0812:10Nanjing South
13:2513:28Xuzhou East
14:0514:07Qufu East
14:3814:44Jinan West
16:18-Beijing South
1H34M
14:44
Jinan West
16:18
Beijing South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Qingdao
12:2312:26Qingdao North
13:2113:23Weifang
13:5814:01Zibo
14:4814:50Jinan
15:0615:14Jinan West
15:3815:40Dezhou East
16:24-Tianjin South
17:00-Beijing South
2H10M
14:50
Jinan
17:00
Beijing South
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Qingdao North
13:1913:21Jiaozhou North
13:4713:49Weifang North
14:0514:07Qingzhoushi North
14:1714:19Linzi North
14:3014:33Zibo North
14:4814:55Zhangqiu North
15:0815:11Jinan East
15:3715:42Pingyuan East
16:3816:40Tianjin South
17:14-Beijing South
2H19M
14:55
Zhangqiu North
17:14
Beijing South
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY605.5/US$89
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
1H46M
14:57
Jinan West
16:43
Beijing South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Anqing
10:2310:25Chizhou
10:4510:47Tongling
11:0111:03Tongling North
11:1511:17Wuwei [Anhui]
11:3011:32Chaohu East
11:5312:02Hefei South
12:4012:42Huainan East
12:5913:03Bengbu South
13:4013:42Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Taian [Shandong]
14:5915:02Jinan West
15:2615:32Dezhou East
16:1616:19Tianjin South
16:53-Beijing South
1H51M
15:02
Jinan West
16:53
Beijing South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G12
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Shanghai
13:0813:10Nanjing South
15:0815:10Jinan West
16:38-Beijing South
1H28M
15:10
Jinan West
16:38
Beijing South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
1H46M
15:19
Jinan West
17:05
Beijing South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
1H46M
15:24
Jinan West
17:10
Beijing South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
1H45M
15:44
Jinan West
17:29
Beijing South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Fuzhou
10:4710:50Wuyishan East
11:2011:23Shangrao
12:0512:09Huangshan North
12:3812:40Jingxian
13:2913:33Hefei South
15:5616:00Jinan West
16:4616:52Cangzhou West
17:1517:17Tianjin South
17:53-Beijing South
1H53M
16:00
Jinan West
17:53
Beijing South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Hefei South
16:0016:04Jinan West
16:2916:34Dezhou East
17:2017:22Tianjin South
17:58-Beijing South
1H54M
16:04
Jinan West
17:58
Beijing South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G32
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Nanjing South
14:4414:46Bengbu South
16:1016:12Jinan West
17:39-Beijing South
1H27M
16:12
Jinan West
17:39
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Nanchang West
08:5509:02Jinxian South
09:2309:25Yingtan North
09:5810:00Yushan South
10:3610:38Jinhua
10:5410:56Yiwu
11:3011:34Hangzhou East
11:5511:57Huzhou
12:1412:16Yixing
12:3812:40Lishui [Nanjing]
12:5613:02Nanjing South
13:2013:26Chuzhou
13:5513:57Bengbu South
14:3514:41Xuzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:5216:16Jinan West
16:4016:42Dezhou East
17:2617:28Tianjin South
17:4617:48Langfang
18:09-Beijing South
1H53M
16:16
Jinan West
18:09
Beijing South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
1H53M
16:20
Jinan West
18:13
Beijing South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
1H51M
16:27
Jinan West
18:18
Beijing South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
K710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Qingdao
11:1011:14Qingdao North
13:2813:38Weifang
14:4214:47Zibo
16:2216:30Daminghu
18:0418:19Yancheng [Shandong]
20:1620:54Liaocheng
21:3221:35Linqing
21:5121:54Qinghecheng
22:2422:29Zaoqiang
22:5623:07Hengshui
03:1103:36Beijing
06:4506:51Zhangjiakou South
09:3509:43Datong
11:1811:24Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:4412:52Hohhot East
13:0613:14Hohhot
14:4114:45Baotou East
15:01-Baotou
10H41M
16:30
Daminghu
03:11+1
Beijing
 
10H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
2H0M
16:32
Jinan West
18:32
Beijing South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
1H58M
16:40
Jinan West
18:38
Beijing South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Rongcheng
12:1712:19Wendeng East
12:3112:33Weihai
12:5312:55Muping
13:0613:08Yantai South
13:4313:46Laiyang
14:1314:15Jimo North
15:0815:13Weifang
15:4815:53Zibo
16:1816:20Zhangqiu
16:4616:48Jinan
17:0417:15Jinan West
17:3917:46Dezhou East
18:1318:19Cangzhou West
18:4218:46Tianjin South
19:23-Beijing South
2H35M
16:48
Jinan
19:23
Beijing South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
2H1M
16:52
Jinan West
18:53
Beijing South
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1713:19Kunshan south
13:3513:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:2114:24Nanjing South
15:0615:11Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:2118:23Tianjin South
18:58-Beijing South
1H43M
17:05
Jinan West
18:48
Beijing South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
1H47M
17:11
Jinan West
18:58
Beijing South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Qingdao
15:4215:49Weifang
17:0717:10Jinan
17:2617:33Jinan West
18:37-Tianjin South
19:13-Beijing South
2H1M
17:12
Jinan
19:13
Beijing South
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3313:35Kunshan south
14:0414:06Changzhou North
14:3814:40Nanjing South
15:4015:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0116:09Xuzhou East
16:3416:36Tengzhou East
17:1917:22Jinan West
18:0818:11Cangzhou West
19:02-Beijing South
1H40M
17:22
Jinan West
19:02
Beijing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
1H49M
17:39
Jinan West
19:28
Beijing South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
1H58M
17:43
Jinan West
19:41
Beijing South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Weihai
15:1915:21Yantai South
15:5415:56Laiyang
16:5817:00Weifang North
17:2117:23Linzi North
17:3417:36Zibo North
17:5918:01Jinan East
18:2218:24Yucheng East
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:2719:29Tianjin South
20:03-Beijing South
2H2M
18:01
Jinan East
20:03
Beijing South
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Shanghai Hongqiao
16:0016:02Nanjing South
17:5918:01Jinan West
18:5919:01Tianjin South
19:36-Beijing South
1H35M
18:01
Jinan West
19:36
Beijing South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
1H48M
18:05
Jinan West
19:53
Beijing South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G4272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H48M
18:10
Jinan West
19:58
Beijing South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
1H56M
18:22
Jinan West
20:18
Beijing South
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
1H40M
18:33
Jinan West
20:13
Beijing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1015:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:2915:34Changzhou North
16:0516:07Nanjing South
16:4916:51Bengbu South
17:2717:30Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Zaozhuang
18:4018:43Jinan West
19:0719:09Dezhou East
20:0620:08Langfang
20:29-Beijing South
1H46M
18:43
Jinan West
20:29
Beijing South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1315:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1716:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
1H43M
19:05
Jinan West
20:48
Beijing South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shaoxing North
15:0615:12Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Huzhou
15:4415:46Changxing
15:5916:01Yixing
16:1216:14Liyang
16:4116:43Nanjing South
17:5617:58Xuzhou East
18:2418:26Tengzhou East
18:5618:58Taian [Shandong]
19:1619:18Jinan West
20:2120:24Tianjin South
20:58-Beijing South
1H40M
19:18
Jinan West
20:58
Beijing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G4968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Funing [Jiangsu] East
14:5714:59Binhaigang
15:1015:12Xiangshuixian
15:4515:49Lianyungang
16:0516:07Ganyu
16:2516:27Lanshan West
16:4116:46Rizhao West
17:2117:25Qingdao West
18:1418:17Weifang North
18:4418:47Zibo North
19:1019:20Jinan East
19:4619:57Pingyuan East
20:1220:14Dezhou East
20:5821:06Tianjin South
21:39-Beijing South
2H19M
19:20
Jinan East
21:39
Beijing South
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
1H41M
19:27
Jinan West
21:08
Beijing South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1116:13Changzhou North
16:3116:33Zhenjiang South
16:5116:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
1H40M
19:33
Jinan West
21:13
Beijing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY354.5/US$52
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
1H40M
19:38
Jinan West
21:18
Beijing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Yancheng North
15:1515:17Sheyang
15:2615:28Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:4215:44Binhaigang
15:5515:57Xiangshuixian
16:3016:32Lianyungang
16:4816:50Ganyu
17:1817:21Rizhao West
17:5717:59Qingdao West
18:4818:51Weifang North
19:1819:21Zibo North
19:4419:50Jinan East
20:2320:32Dezhou East
21:1621:18Tianjin South
21:52-Beijing South
2H2M
19:50
Jinan East
21:52
Beijing South
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
1H39M
19:50
Jinan West
21:29
Beijing South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
1H52M
19:56
Jinan West
21:48
Beijing South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G16
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5918:01Nanjing South
19:0819:10Xuzhou East
20:0720:09Jinan West
21:36-Beijing South
1H27M
20:09
Jinan West
21:36
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
1H39M
20:21
Jinan West
22:00
Beijing South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
1H47M
20:25
Jinan West
22:12
Beijing South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Huangshan North
16:5817:00Jingde
17:2617:29Tongling North
17:4117:43Wuwei [Anhui]
18:1318:17Hefei South
19:2519:27Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0720:09Tengzhou East
20:5220:58Jinan West
21:4321:49Cangzhou West
22:40-Beijing South
1H42M
20:58
Jinan West
22:40
Beijing South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Shanghai
18:2518:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:0619:08Nanjing South
21:0721:09Jinan West
22:36-Beijing South
1H27M
21:09
Jinan West
22:36
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:0018:02Changzhou North
18:3518:37Nanjing South
18:5518:57Chuzhou
20:4420:55Taian [Shandong]
21:1221:14Jinan West
22:48-Beijing South
1H34M
21:14
Jinan West
22:48
Beijing South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4117:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3918:41Nanjing South
18:5919:01Chuzhou
20:3420:46Qufu East
21:1721:19Jinan West
22:2222:24Tianjin South
22:58-Beijing South
1H39M
21:19
Jinan West
22:58
Beijing South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
1H40M
21:28
Jinan West
23:08
Beijing South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
1H47M
21:42
Jinan West
23:29
Beijing South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Hefei South
22:0722:09Jinan West
23:33-Beijing South
1H24M
22:09
Jinan West
23:33
Beijing South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1518:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3418:42Changzhou North
19:1419:17Nanjing South
20:3220:37Xuzhou East
20:5520:57Zaozhuang
21:0921:11Tengzhou East
21:4221:55Taian [Shandong]
22:1222:16Jinan West
23:48-Beijing South
1H32M
22:16
Jinan West
23:48
Beijing South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
K646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou
20:4020:52Nanping South
21:3821:53Jianou
22:3422:38Jianyang [Fujian]
23:2423:34Wuyishan
05:1505:22Jingdezhen
07:1907:25Qimen
08:3808:41Huangshan
09:4309:49Jixixian
11:5312:01Xuancheng
12:5613:02Wuhu
13:4613:52Maanshan
14:5115:03Nanjing
17:0417:14Bengbu
18:5819:06Xuzhou
21:5822:01Taishan
22:5923:05Jinan
00:3500:39Dezhou
01:4201:52Cangzhou
05:09-Beijing
6H4M
23:05
Jinan
05:09+1
Beijing
 
6H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
D336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Qingdao North
22:2922:34Weifang
23:2923:32Zibo
00:3600:54Daminghu
04:3904:41Tianjin West
06:03-Beijing
5H9M
00:54
Daminghu
06:03
Beijing
 
5H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
G8
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0009:02Nanjing South
10:5911:01Jinan West
12:24-Beijing South
1H23M
11:01
Jinan West
12:24
Beijing South
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G2
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0010:02Nanjing South
11:5912:01Jinan West
13:28-Beijing South
1H27M
12:01
Jinan West
13:28
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G10
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Nanjing South
12:5913:01Jinan West
14:28-Beijing South
1H27M
13:01
Jinan West
14:28
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0015:02Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jinan West
18:28-Beijing South
1H27M
17:01
Jinan West
18:28
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY314.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY589.5/US$87
G474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Yantai
14:5214:54Haiyangbei
15:0815:10Laiyang
15:2815:30Xiagezhuang
15:4315:44Jimo North
16:3716:39Weifang
17:1417:16Zibo
17:4117:43Zhangqiu
18:0918:11Jinan
18:2718:29Jinan West
19:3219:34Tianjin South
20:08-Beijing South
1H57M
18:11
Jinan
20:08
Beijing South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Qingdao
16:4316:46Gaomi
17:1317:16Weifang
17:5117:54Zibo
18:4118:43Jinan
18:5919:01Jinan West
20:0420:06Tianjin South
20:40-Beijing South
1H57M
18:43
Jinan
20:40
Beijing South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
G198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Qingdao
17:2417:26Qingdao North
18:2218:25Weifang
18:5919:10Zibo
19:5719:59Jinan
20:1520:17Jinan West
21:03-Cangzhou West
21:56-Beijing South
1H57M
19:59
Jinan
21:56
Beijing South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY329.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
Ask a Question about Jinan-Beijing
China Train Search