Home > China Train

Beijing to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G4967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Beijing South
07:2807:30Dezhou East
07:4207:44Pingyuan East
08:1008:17Jinan East
08:3908:51Zibo North
09:1809:20Weifang North
10:0910:13Qingdao West
10:3010:33Dongjiakou
10:5511:01Rizhao West
11:3011:32Ganyu
11:4811:52Lianyungang
12:2412:26Xiangshuixian
12:3712:39Binhaigang
12:55-Funing [Jiangsu] East
3H54M
06:15
Beijing South
10:09
Qingdao West
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY561/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1052.5/US$155
G209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing South
09:1309:15Weifang North
10:00-Qingdao North
3H5M
06:55
Beijing South
10:00
Qingdao North
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031.5/US$152
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
4H0M
07:30
Beijing South
11:30
Qingdao North
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031.5/US$152
G179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Beijing South
10:4810:50Dezhou East
11:1411:16Jinan West
11:3311:36Jinan
12:1812:20Zibo
12:5512:58Weifang
14:13-Qingdao
4H38M
09:35
Beijing South
14:13
Qingdao
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:59Jinan
13:4113:45Zibo
14:2014:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
4H56M
10:40
Beijing South
15:36
Qingdao
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing South
13:0213:12Dezhou East
13:3613:42Jinan West
13:5814:01Jinan
14:4314:47Zibo
15:2215:24Weifang
15:5115:53Gaomi
16:44-Qingdao
4H56M
11:48
Beijing South
16:44
Qingdao
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Beijing South
13:1713:19Cangzhou West
14:0514:14Jinan West
14:3014:33Jinan
14:5614:58Zhangqiu
15:2115:22Zibo
15:4915:51Changle
16:0316:06Weifang
17:20-Qingdao
4H55M
12:25
Beijing South
17:20
Qingdao
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing South
13:1613:18Tianjin South
14:0214:04Dezhou East
14:3814:40Jinan East
15:0315:05Zibo North
15:3215:34Weifang North
16:20-Qingdao North
3H40M
12:40
Beijing South
16:20
Qingdao North
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031.5/US$152
G4215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beijing South
14:0914:11Cangzhou West
14:57-Jinan West
4H16M
13:15
Beijing South
17:31
Qingdao West
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY561/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1052.5/US$155
G189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Beijing South
13:4213:45Langfang
14:4514:47Dezhou East
15:1115:28Jinan West
15:4515:48Jinan
16:3016:34Zibo
17:0917:11Weifang
17:3817:41Gaomi
18:32-Qingdao
5H11M
13:20
Beijing South
18:31
Qingdao
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Beijing South
15:3315:35Dezhou East
16:0016:02Jinan West
16:1916:21Jinan
16:2816:30Daminghu
17:0917:11Zibo
17:4617:48Weifang
18:1518:18Gaomi
18:5218:58Qingdao North
19:19-Qingdao
4H59M
14:20
Beijing South
19:19
Qingdao
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beijing South
15:0115:05Langfang
15:2315:32Tianjin South
15:5415:56Cangzhou West
16:4216:45Jinan West
17:0117:03Jinan
17:4517:47Zibo
18:0518:08Qingzhoushi
18:5218:54Gaomi
19:45-Qingdao
5H5M
14:40
Beijing South
19:45
Qingdao
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Beijing South
16:3116:33Langfang
17:3117:33Dezhou East
17:5717:59Jinan West
18:1518:17Jinan
19:0019:04Zibo
19:3919:47Weifang
21:01-Qingdao
4H51M
16:10
Beijing South
21:01
Qingdao
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Beijing South
17:2417:33Tianjin South
18:1718:19Dezhou East
18:4318:49Jinan West
19:0619:08Jinan
19:5019:54Zibo
20:2920:33Weifang
21:3021:32Qingdao North
21:53-Qingdao
5H3M
16:50
Beijing South
21:53
Qingdao
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G199
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:21Beijing South
17:5517:57Tianjin South
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:0719:22Jinan West
19:3919:41Jinan
20:0420:06Zhangqiu
20:4320:45Qingzhoushi
21:0621:08Weifang
21:3521:37Gaomi
22:28-Qingdao
5H7M
17:21
Beijing South
22:28
Qingdao
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Beijing South
20:53-Qingdao North
2H58M
17:55
Beijing South
20:53
Qingdao North
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031.5/US$152
G4961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Beijing South
20:2820:30Cangzhou West
20:5821:01Dezhou East
21:3821:40Jinan East
22:0322:05Zibo North
22:3222:34Weifang North
23:20-Qingdao North
3H44M
19:36
Beijing South
23:20
Qingdao North
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031.5/US$152
D335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Beijing
03:0303:09Daminghu
04:0404:10Zibo
05:0505:10Weifang
06:37-Qingdao North
7H55M
22:42
Beijing
06:37+1
Qingdao North
 
7H55M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY270/US$40
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY505/US$74
D4959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:05Beijing South
23:4223:50Tianjin South
00:1600:19Cangzhou West
01:5202:04Jinan
02:5403:06Zibo
03:2603:34Qingzhoushi
03:5904:06Weifang
05:17-Qingdao North
6H12M
23:05
Beijing South
05:17+1
Qingdao North
 
6H12M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
G481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Beijing South
07:5908:01Tianjin South
08:4508:47Dezhou East
09:2209:28Jinan East
09:5009:53Zibo North
10:2010:22Weifang North
11:1211:15Qingdao West
11:5011:52Rizhao West
12:2112:23Ganyu
12:3912:41Lianyungang
13:1313:15Xiangshuixian
13:2613:28Binhaigang
13:4313:45Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:5413:56Sheyang
14:12-Yancheng North
3H47M
07:25
Beijing South
11:12
Qingdao West
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY561/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1052.5/US$155
K709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Baotou
21:5121:55Baotou East
23:4823:58Hohhot
00:1000:21Hohhot East
02:0002:07Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
05:5906:01Fengzhen
07:4407:56Datong
09:4409:46Chaigoubao
10:3310:39Zhangjiakou South
10:5911:02Xuanhua
13:5514:48Beijing
15:2315:27Huangcun
16:4216:47Renqiu
17:1717:32Suning
18:4619:10Hengshui
19:3219:36Zaoqiang
20:1020:14Qinghecheng
20:3720:42Linqing
21:1621:45Liaocheng
02:1402:37Daminghu
03:4203:49Zibo
04:1504:20Qingzhoushi
04:5204:57Weifang
06:4606:49Gaomi
07:4007:44Qingdao North
08:35-Qingdao
17H47M
14:48
Beijing
08:35+1
Qingdao
 
17H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
Ask a Question about Beijing-Qingdao
China Train Search