Home > China Train

Yangshuo to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hezhou
08:1708:19Zhongshan West
08:4008:42Gongcheng
08:5608:58Yangshuo
09:2409:28Guilin North
09:3809:41Guilin
10:0410:06Yongfu South
10:5310:58Liuzhou
11:2311:26Laibin North
11:4711:49Binyang
12:15-Nanning East
40M
08:58
Yangshuo
09:38
Guilin
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
24M
09:23
Yangshuo
09:47
Guilin West
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D2966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Guangzhou South
07:3107:33Foshan West
07:5307:55Zhaoqing East
08:4908:51Hezhou
09:1909:21Gongcheng
09:3509:37Yangshuo
10:0310:28Guilin North
10:5310:55Xingan North
11:1611:18Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:43-Dongan East
26M
09:37
Yangshuo
10:03
Guilin North
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:47Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
24M
10:00
Yangshuo
10:24
Guilin West
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
G2902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Shenzhen North
07:3807:40Humen [Dongguan]
07:5708:00Guangzhou South
09:2509:27Hezhou
10:0310:05Yangshuo
10:31-Guilin North
26M
10:05
Yangshuo
10:31
Guilin North
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY74/US$11
D2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Guangzhou South
10:4110:43Zhaoqing East
11:1211:14Huaiji
12:1612:18Yangshuo
12:4212:46Guilin West
13:1913:21Sanjiang South
13:5914:01Rongjiang
14:4714:49Guidingxian
15:23-Guiyang North
24M
12:17
Yangshuo
12:41
Guilin West
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Guangzhou South
13:4213:44Foshan West
14:1614:18Guangning
14:3514:41Huaiji
15:1015:12Hezhou
15:2415:31Zhongshan West
15:5215:54Gongcheng
16:0816:10Yangshuo
16:3416:38Guilin West
17:11-Sanjiang South
24M
16:11
Yangshuo
16:35
Guilin West
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D2960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Guangzhou South
14:2914:31Foshan West
14:5114:53Zhaoqing East
15:0915:11Guangning
15:5315:55Hezhou
16:0716:09Zhongshan West
17:00-Guilin North
26M
16:31
Yangshuo
16:57
Guilin North
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Guangzhou South
16:1516:17Zhaoqing East
17:1117:19Hezhou
17:5618:07Yangshuo
18:33-Guilin North
26M
18:07
Yangshuo
18:33
Guilin North
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D1878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Sanshui South
17:5217:54Zhongshan West
18:2418:29Yangshuo
18:5318:57Guilin West
20:2420:26Sanduxian
21:1321:17Guiyang East
22:0622:08Zunyi
23:26-Chongqing West
24M
18:29
Yangshuo
18:53
Guilin West
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D8270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Hezhou
18:0218:04Zhongshan West
18:2518:27Gongcheng
18:4118:43Yangshuo
19:0919:17Guilin North
19:4719:49Yongfu South
20:1120:13Luzhai North
20:4220:45Liuzhou
21:49-Nanning East
26M
18:43
Yangshuo
19:09
Guilin North
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Guangzhou South
08:2608:28Foshan West
08:4008:42Sanshui South
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:47Guiyang East
14:3614:38Zunyi
15:5716:02Chongqing West
16:4916:52Tongnan
18:07-Chengdu East
25M
10:56
Yangshuo
11:21
Guilin West
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
24M
11:18
Yangshuo
11:42
Guilin West
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
12:0212:06Guilin West
12:3912:47Sanjiang South
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:3814:42Guiyang East
15:0815:15Xifeng
15:4215:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
16:5316:55Qijiang East
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:48Bishan
18:0118:09Yongchuan East
18:3118:33Longchang North
19:27-Chengdu East
24M
11:51
Yangshuo
12:15
Guilin West
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D2368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Zhuhai
09:3309:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:0310:12Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Sanshui South
10:5310:55Zhaoqing East
11:4811:50Hezhou
12:0212:04Zhongshan West
12:55-Guilin North
26M
12:45
Yangshuo
13:11
Guilin North
 
26M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
24M
13:05
Yangshuo
13:29
Guilin West
 
24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
D1860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:30Chongqing West
20:5521:11Yongchuan East
21:3321:35Longchang North
21:4621:48Neijiang North
22:0022:12Zizhong North
22:52-Chengdu East
24M
15:16
Yangshuo
15:40
Guilin West
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
Ask a Question about Yangshuo-Guilin
China Train Search