Home > China Train

Wuhan to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Wuhan
07:4907:51Hongan West
08:4708:49Luan
09:1309:21Hefei South
10:1310:16Nanjing South
10:3610:38Zhenjiang South
10:5511:08Changzhou North
11:2511:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3811:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5411:56Kunshan south
12:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H46M
07:27
Wuhan
12:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
D3028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0108:03Hongan West
08:1708:19Macheng North
08:5309:01Jinzhai
09:1809:20Luan
09:4409:53Hefei South
10:2810:30Quanjiao
10:5110:55Nanjing South
11:5011:52Changzhou
12:0712:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1712:18Wuxi New District
12:3012:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4412:46Kunshan south
13:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H35M
07:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D3016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Wuhan [Hankou]
08:2808:30Hongan West
08:4308:45Macheng North
09:1709:19Jinzhai
09:3609:39Luan
10:0310:13Hefei South
10:5010:52Quanjiao
11:1311:16Nanjing South
11:4511:47Zhenjiang
12:1112:13Changzhou
12:2812:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4612:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0013:02Kunshan south
13:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H23M
07:59
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
G1722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wuhan
09:3309:38Hefei South
10:3010:37Nanjing South
11:2711:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H53M
08:00
Wuhan
11:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
G1738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Wuhan
08:4708:50Hongan West
09:0409:07Macheng North
09:3809:40Jinzhai
09:5810:00Luan
10:2410:31Hefei South
11:2311:27Nanjing South
11:4711:53Zhenjiang South
12:2212:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4812:59Kunshan south
13:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H52M
08:25
Wuhan
13:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY473/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
D3012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuhan [Hankou]
09:0009:03Hongan West
09:1709:19Macheng North
10:1010:17Luan
10:4110:55Hefei South
11:3011:32Quanjiao
11:5411:58Nanjing South
12:3512:42Danyang
12:5813:01Changzhou
13:1513:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2513:33Wuxi New District
13:4513:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0014:03Kunshan south
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H52M
08:30
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Yichang East
07:2907:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:5607:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:1908:21Tianmen South
08:5709:06Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3609:45Hongan West
09:5910:11Macheng North
10:4710:49Jinzhai
11:0611:08Luan
11:3211:41Hefei South
12:1612:19Quanjiao
12:4012:46Nanjing South
13:1413:25Zhenjiang
13:3813:40Danyang
13:5613:58Changzhou
14:1314:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4414:46Kunshan south
14:5515:00Anting North
15:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H9M
09:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D3044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5910:13Wuhan [Hankou]
10:4210:44Hongan West
10:5710:59Macheng North
11:3111:33Jinzhai
11:5011:52Luan
12:1712:23Hefei South
12:5913:01Quanjiao
13:2213:28Nanjing South
13:5613:58Zhenjiang
14:1114:13Danyang
14:2814:33Changzhou
14:4914:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5915:10Wuxi New District
15:2215:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:39Kunshan south
15:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H20M
09:40
Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY515/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
G1770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0112:08Hefei South
13:0013:04Nanjing South
13:2513:43Zhenjiang South
14:2014:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H48M
10:19
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY547/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1027.5/US$151
D3048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:4311:48Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1912:21Hongan West
12:3512:37Macheng North
13:1413:23Jinzhai
13:4313:46Luan
14:1014:27Hefei South
15:2115:23Nanjing South
16:0016:07Danyang
16:2316:25Changzhou
16:3916:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H3M
11:25
Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY515/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
G678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Wuhan
14:5314:55Luan
15:1915:25Hefei South
16:1716:21Nanjing South
16:4116:43Zhenjiang South
16:5417:00Danyang North
17:1117:13Changzhou North
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4917:51Kunshan south
18:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H33M
13:35
Wuhan
18:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
G600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Wuhan
16:3416:49Hefei South
17:4117:43Nanjing South
18:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H55M
15:00
Wuhan
18:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
G1774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
14:0314:05Yueyang East
14:3514:41Xianning North
15:0715:10Wuhan
16:0916:11Jinzhai
16:2916:31Luan
16:5517:04Hefei South
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:2518:27Danyang North
18:5019:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:1419:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H29M
15:10
Wuhan
19:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
D3092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5516:57Luan
17:2117:35Hefei South
18:2918:49Nanjing South
19:1019:20Zhenjiang South
19:3119:42Danyang North
19:5419:56Changzhou North
20:2120:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H14M
15:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY464.5/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
D3024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0216:05Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4316:53Macheng North
17:3917:46Luan
18:1018:27Hefei South
19:1919:22Nanjing South
20:1220:14Changzhou
20:2620:31Huishan
20:4020:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:1321:15Kunshan south
21:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H52M
15:43
Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY515/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
D3070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0917:21Luan
17:4918:11Hefei South
19:0319:12Nanjing South
19:4019:42Zhenjiang
20:0720:09Changzhou
20:2520:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3520:36Wuxi New District
20:4820:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Kunshan south
21:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H34M
15:50
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:27-Shanghai
4H32M
15:55
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:27
Shanghai
 
4H32M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY965/US$142
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY565/US$83
G1726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5418:01Hefei South
18:5318:56Nanjing South
19:4719:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H58M
16:15
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY547/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1027.5/US$151
G578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Changsha South
15:2415:30Yueyang East
16:0116:03Xianning North
16:2816:32Wuhan
18:0518:16Hefei South
19:0819:10Nanjing South
19:3019:32Zhenjiang South
19:4919:51Changzhou North
20:1420:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:2720:29Kunshan south
20:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H14M
16:32
Wuhan
20:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
D3066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:36Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5718:00Luan
18:2418:47Hefei South
19:3919:46Nanjing South
20:1520:20Zhenjiang
20:3320:38Danyang
20:5420:56Changzhou
21:1121:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3221:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4721:50Kunshan south
22:0922:24Shanghai Hongqiao
22:47-Shanghai South
5H33M
16:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
22:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
08:0308:05Suining
08:5409:03Hechuan
09:2809:37Chongqing North
10:0710:09Changshou North
10:2110:23Fuling North
10:4210:44Fengdu
12:0512:12Enshi
12:3512:41Jianshi
14:0714:14Yichang East
14:4814:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:19Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5115:53Hanchuan
16:1716:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
16:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
22:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:53Hechuan
10:1810:23Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1613:18Jianshi
14:4214:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H13M
17:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
22:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xiangyang East
15:2515:27Zaoyang
16:0216:04Suizhou
17:1817:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4918:51Luan
19:1519:32Hefei South
20:2520:27Nanjing South
20:5520:57Zhenjiang
21:1021:15Danyang
21:3121:33Changzhou
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1922:21Kunshan south
22:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H16M
17:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
22:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
K1125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Xiangyang East
14:0614:17Zaoyang
15:2715:33Suizhou
16:0916:14Anlu
16:3116:45Yunmeng
17:5118:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:1319:16Ezhou
19:3819:42Huangshi
20:1020:15Yangxin
21:2721:33Jiujiang
23:2423:28Jingdezhen North
01:2401:32Quzhou
03:0103:08Jinhua
04:2704:32Yiwu
04:5805:01Zhuji
06:0106:21Hangzhou
07:2907:32Jiaxing
08:30-Shanghai South
14H21M
18:09
Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:30+1
Shanghai South
 
14H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shiyan [Hubei]
11:5111:54Wudangshan
12:4312:46Gucheng [Hubei]
13:5514:13Xiangyang
14:5614:58Zaoyang
15:4815:50Suizhou
16:2616:35Anlu
16:5216:54Yunmeng
17:5918:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:2519:29Ezhou
19:5119:55Huangshi
20:2320:27Yangxin
22:4622:56Nanchang
06:4206:48Jinhua
07:2407:29Yiwu
09:0309:09Hangzhou East
09:4809:57Haining
10:1710:20Jiaxing
11:40-Shanghai South
17H19M
18:21
Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:40+1
Shanghai South
 
17H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G4592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H54M
18:55
Wuhan
23:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
K254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Jingmen
15:3815:41Zhongxiang
16:2616:29Jingshan
17:1717:20Yingcheng [Hubei]
18:3219:18Wuhan [Hankou]
21:1222:02Macheng
22:4222:45Huangzhou
23:0923:13Xishui
23:3323:37Qichun
00:0500:10Wuxue
02:1302:23Nanchang
05:4205:53Shangrao
07:1507:18Quzhou
08:2108:41Jinhua
09:1509:18Yiwu
10:3710:43Hangzhou East
11:3111:34Haining
11:5812:01Jiaxing
12:1712:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:5212:55Songjiang
13:47-Shanghai South
18H29M
19:18
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:47+1
Shanghai South
 
18H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:51Chengdu
01:2401:29Suining
02:1202:20Nanchong
02:5803:04Yingshan
04:1604:24Dazhou
05:0405:06Xuanhan
06:0206:04Wanyuan
06:5506:59Ziyang [Shaanxi]
07:3607:48Ankang
08:2808:30Xunyang
09:3409:37Baihexian [Shaanxi]
10:4010:43Shiyan [Hubei]
11:0111:04Wudangshan
11:5512:08Gucheng [Hubei]
13:1413:35Xiangyang East
15:3715:41Suizhou
16:4516:47Anlu
19:0519:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:4420:46Ezhou
21:0821:11Huangshi
21:3921:42Yangxin
23:5400:05Nanchang
03:1103:17Shangrao
06:4606:49Quzhou
07:4707:53Jinhua
08:2708:33Yiwu
10:0110:07Hangzhou East
10:4310:46Haining
11:0611:09Jiaxing
11:50-Songjiang
12:35-Shanghai South
16H52M
19:43
Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:35+1
Shanghai South
 
16H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
Z25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:0023:04Ezhou
23:1823:22Huangshi
07:1607:21Jiaxing
08:11-Shanghai South
10H19M
21:52
Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:11+1
Shanghai South
 
10H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
D3034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Yichang East
06:5206:54Zhijiang North
07:1307:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4007:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5207:54Xiantao West
08:0808:10Tianmen South
08:2508:27Hanchuan
08:5209:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3809:40Macheng North
10:2510:27Luan
10:5111:04Hefei South
11:3911:46Quanjiao
12:0712:09Nanjing South
12:4712:57Danyang
13:1213:14Changzhou
13:2213:23Qishuyan
13:3013:42Huishan
13:5013:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
14:1714:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H47M
09:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
G1778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Changsha South
07:3307:39Miluo East
07:5908:01Yueyang East
08:5209:00Wuhan
10:0410:13Jinzhai
10:3510:47Luan
11:1111:30Hefei South
12:2212:38Nanjing South
12:5813:00Zhenjiang South
13:1713:19Changzhou North
13:3613:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:5313:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1014:20Kunshan south
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H37M
09:00
Wuhan
14:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY620/US$91
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
G1718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Zhumadian West
08:1908:21Xinyang East
08:3908:41Xiaogan North
09:1209:32Wuhan
11:0511:10Hefei South
12:0212:06Nanjing South
12:5612:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H51M
09:32
Wuhan
13:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
G1730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Daye North
09:5509:59Huangshi North
10:3110:47Wuhan
11:2911:33Macheng North
12:1912:21Luan
12:4512:50Hefei South
13:4213:45Nanjing South
14:0514:07Zhenjiang South
14:2414:30Changzhou North
14:4714:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:0015:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H40M
10:47
Wuhan
15:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031/US$152
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Yichang East
14:0614:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4014:43Xiantao West
15:3315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H41M
13:05
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY928/US$136
D958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Chongqing North
10:0810:12Enshi
11:5411:59Yichang East
13:4213:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:2815:40Hefei South
16:3216:35Nanjing South
17:3517:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5217:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:25-Shanghai
4H37M
13:48
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:25
Shanghai
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY965/US$142
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY565/US$83
D2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Chongqing North
07:5207:54Fuling North
08:1308:15Fengdu
09:0809:10Lichuan
09:4109:45Enshi
11:2711:32Yichang East
12:0612:08Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4012:42Xiantao West
13:0913:24Hanchuan
13:4713:56Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2514:27Hongan West
15:0815:10Jinzhai
15:2715:29Luan
15:5416:01Hefei South
16:3616:38Quanjiao
16:5917:03Nanjing South
17:3117:33Zhenjiang
17:4617:51Danyang
18:0718:09Changzhou
18:2418:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:59-Kunshan south
19:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H24M
13:56
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Chongqing North
09:0809:10Changshou North
09:3709:39Fengdu
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5112:56Yichang East
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:3613:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0414:06Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2614:29Tianmen South
15:0815:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4315:45Hongan West
16:2616:28Jinzhai
16:4516:47Luan
17:1117:19Hefei South
17:5417:56Quanjiao
18:1918:22Nanjing South
18:5919:01Danyang
19:1619:18Changzhou
19:3319:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0420:09Kunshan south
20:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H15M
15:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Nanchong North
08:1308:21Chongqing North
09:1409:16Fengdu
10:1110:13Lichuan
10:4510:50Enshi
11:4312:18Badong
13:1513:26Yichang East
14:0014:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H38M
15:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY945/US$139
D3062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4916:56Hongan West
17:5017:52Luan
18:1618:32Hefei South
19:2419:27Nanjing South
19:5520:00Zhenjiang
20:1320:18Danyang
20:3320:35Changzhou
20:5020:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0821:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H27M
16:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:3509:38Tongnan
10:2310:32Chongqing North
11:0211:04Changshou North
11:3111:33Fengdu
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
20:4620:48Zhenjiang
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0322:05Kunshan south
22:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H4M
17:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
22:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY503/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$46
Z255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Chongqing North
17:2117:27Enshi
19:2619:35Yichang East
22:4622:54Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:0605:17Jinhua
05:5105:54Yiwu
06:5907:05Hangzhou East
09:05-Shanghai South
10H11M
22:54
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:05+1
Shanghai South
 
10H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Shanghai
China Train Search