Home > China Train

Qingdao to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Qingdao
07:4107:45Gaomi
08:1208:15Weifang
08:5008:52Zibo
09:1709:19Zhangqiu
09:4509:47Jinan
10:0310:18Jinan West
11:2111:23Tianjin South
11:58-Beijing South
5H3M
06:55
Qingdao
11:58
Beijing South
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Qingdao North
08:3808:40Weifang North
10:58-Beijing South
3H5M
07:53
Qingdao North
10:58
Beijing South
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031.5/US$152
G182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Qingdao
08:3308:35Qingdao North
09:3009:32Weifang
10:0710:09Zibo
10:5610:58Jinan
11:1411:19Jinan West
12:0412:06Cangzhou West
12:58-Beijing South
4H43M
08:15
Qingdao
12:58
Beijing South
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Qingdao North
09:3709:39Zibo North
09:5009:52Zouping
10:0810:11Jinan East
10:4410:48Dezhou East
12:03-Beijing South
3H33M
08:30
Qingdao North
12:03
Beijing South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Qingdao
10:1210:14Gaomi
10:4110:43Weifang
10:5510:57Changle
11:2411:27Zibo
12:1412:18Jinan
12:3412:38Jinan West
13:2413:26Cangzhou West
14:18-Beijing South
4H52M
09:26
Qingdao
14:18
Beijing South
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Qingdao
10:3810:40Qingdao North
11:3511:37Weifang
11:5812:00Qingzhoushi
12:1812:21Zibo
13:0813:10Jinan
13:2613:29Jinan West
14:3214:34Tianjin South
15:08-Beijing South
4H48M
10:20
Qingdao
15:08
Beijing South
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
K710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Qingdao
11:1011:14Qingdao North
13:2813:38Weifang
14:4214:47Zibo
16:2216:30Daminghu
18:0418:19Yancheng [Shandong]
20:1620:54Liaocheng
21:3221:35Linqing
21:5121:54Qinghecheng
22:2422:29Zaoqiang
22:5623:07Hengshui
03:1103:36Beijing
06:4506:51Zhangjiakou South
09:3509:43Datong
11:1811:24Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:4412:52Hohhot East
13:0613:14Hohhot
14:4114:45Baotou East
15:01-Baotou
16H23M
10:48
Qingdao
03:11+1
Beijing
 
16H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Qingdao
12:1112:13Gaomi
12:4012:42Weifang
13:1713:21Zibo
14:0814:14Jinan
14:3014:33Jinan West
14:5715:07Dezhou East
16:22-Beijing South
4H54M
11:28
Qingdao
16:22
Beijing South
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Qingdao
12:2312:26Qingdao North
13:2113:23Weifang
13:5814:01Zibo
14:4814:50Jinan
15:0615:14Jinan West
15:3815:40Dezhou East
16:24-Tianjin South
17:00-Beijing South
4H55M
12:05
Qingdao
17:00
Beijing South
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Qingdao North
13:1913:21Jiaozhou North
13:4713:49Weifang North
14:0514:07Qingzhoushi North
14:1714:19Linzi North
14:3014:33Zibo North
14:4814:55Zhangqiu North
15:0815:11Jinan East
15:3715:42Pingyuan East
16:3816:40Tianjin South
17:14-Beijing South
4H19M
12:55
Qingdao North
17:14
Beijing South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY967.5/US$142
G4962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Qingdao North
13:3413:36Jiaozhou North
13:4813:50Gaomi North
14:0914:11Weifang North
14:3814:41Zibo North
14:5214:55Zouping
15:1215:19Jinan East
15:4015:47Yucheng East
16:0416:07Dezhou East
16:3416:41Cangzhou West
17:0317:09Tianjin South
17:44-Beijing South
4H32M
13:12
Qingdao North
17:44
Beijing South
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031.5/US$152
G194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Qingdao
15:4215:49Weifang
17:0717:10Jinan
17:2617:33Jinan West
18:37-Tianjin South
19:13-Beijing South
4H40M
14:33
Qingdao
19:13
Beijing South
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Qingdao
16:4316:46Gaomi
17:1317:16Weifang
17:5117:54Zibo
18:4118:43Jinan
18:5919:01Jinan West
20:0420:06Tianjin South
20:40-Beijing South
4H43M
15:57
Qingdao
20:40
Beijing South
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Qingdao
17:2417:26Qingdao North
18:2218:25Weifang
18:5919:10Zibo
19:5719:59Jinan
20:1520:17Jinan West
21:03-Cangzhou West
21:56-Beijing South
4H50M
17:06
Qingdao
21:56
Beijing South
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY984/US$145
G4968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Funing [Jiangsu] East
14:5714:59Binhaigang
15:1015:12Xiangshuixian
15:4515:49Lianyungang
16:0516:07Ganyu
16:2516:27Lanshan West
16:4116:46Rizhao West
17:2117:25Qingdao West
18:1418:17Weifang North
18:4418:47Zibo North
19:1019:20Jinan East
19:4619:57Pingyuan East
20:1220:14Dezhou East
20:5821:06Tianjin South
21:39-Beijing South
4H14M
17:25
Qingdao West
21:39
Beijing South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY561/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1052.5/US$155
G482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Yancheng North
15:1515:17Sheyang
15:2615:28Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:4215:44Binhaigang
15:5515:57Xiangshuixian
16:3016:32Lianyungang
16:4816:50Ganyu
17:1817:21Rizhao West
17:5717:59Qingdao West
18:4818:51Weifang North
19:1819:21Zibo North
19:4419:50Jinan East
20:2320:32Dezhou East
21:1621:18Tianjin South
21:52-Beijing South
3H53M
17:59
Qingdao West
21:52
Beijing South
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY561/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1052.5/US$155
G206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Qingdao North
22:18-Beijing South
2H58M
19:20
Qingdao North
22:18
Beijing South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1031.5/US$152
D336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Qingdao North
22:2922:34Weifang
23:2923:32Zibo
00:3600:54Daminghu
04:3904:41Tianjin West
06:03-Beijing
8H43M
21:20
Qingdao North
06:03+1
Beijing
 
8H43M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY270/US$40
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY645/US$95
Ask a Question about Qingdao-Beijing
China Train Search