Home > China Train

Shanghai to Hefei Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:13Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3206:34Kunshan south
06:4706:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:0407:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:2107:23Changzhou
07:4707:49Zhenjiang
08:1908:30Nanjing South
09:2309:28Hefei South
09:5209:55Luan
11:2411:31Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4612:48Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:2213:27Yichang East
14:2114:23Badong
15:1715:24Enshi
15:5916:02Lichuan
16:4216:44Shizhuxian
17:1817:20Fuling North
18:0018:11Chongqing North
18:5618:58Tongnan
19:2619:28Suining
20:24-Chengdu East
3H10M
06:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:23
Hefei South
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
D3072
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Shanghai South
06:4007:03Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2207:24Kunshan south
07:3807:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5507:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:1208:14Changzhou
08:3008:32Danyang
08:4408:46Zhenjiang
09:1709:20Nanjing South
10:1210:23Hefei South
10:4710:49Luan
11:0611:08Jinzhai
12:1512:43Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1813:22Tianmen South
14:0414:14Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4914:55Yichang East
15:4715:49Badong
16:2216:24Jianshi
16:4516:51Enshi
17:2317:26Lichuan
18:0418:06Shizhuxian
19:15-Chongqing North
3H58M
06:14
Shanghai South
10:12
Hefei South
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
D636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5206:54Kunshan south
07:1107:13Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
07:2607:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4307:45Changzhou
08:0908:11Zhenjiang
08:4108:48Nanjing South
09:0809:10Quanjiao
09:4609:57Hefei South
10:2110:28Luan
11:5111:59Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1713:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5414:00Yichang East
15:2515:27Jianshi
15:5015:56Enshi
16:3116:33Lichuan
17:1317:15Shizhuxian
17:3417:37Fengdu
17:5617:59Fuling North
18:3818:44Chongqing North
19:0919:12Hechuan
20:49-Chengdu East
3H13M
06:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:46
Hefei South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
G9430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:06Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:34Kunshan south
12:4512:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:1913:21Changzhou North
13:5314:01Nanjing South
14:59-Hefei South
2H33M
06:35
Shanghai
09:08
Hefei South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY642/US$94
D3002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5706:59Kunshan south
07:1207:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2607:34Wuxi New District
07:4207:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:5908:01Changzhou
08:1708:19Danyang
08:3108:33Zhenjiang
09:0309:10Nanjing South
10:0210:13Hefei South
10:3710:39Luan
12:0212:08Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2113:24Suizhou
13:5814:00Zaoyang
14:26-Xiangyang East
3H24M
06:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:02
Hefei South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
G1772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1007:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:3407:36Changzhou North
07:4807:53Danyang North
08:1908:25Nanjing South
09:1809:23Hefei South
10:0010:02Jinzhai
11:1111:18Wuhan
11:4211:44Xianning North
12:1412:16Yueyang East
12:50-Changsha South
2H31M
06:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:18
Hefei South
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
D2206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1707:19Kunshan south
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5007:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0708:09Changzhou
08:2508:27Danyang
08:3908:41Zhenjiang
09:1109:15Nanjing South
10:0710:18Hefei South
10:4210:44Luan
12:1012:16Wuhan [Hankou]
13:0713:09Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:3513:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5514:05Zhijiang North
14:2514:33Yichang East
15:5816:00Jianshi
16:2416:41Enshi
17:1617:18Lichuan
17:5818:01Shizhuxian
18:4418:46Changshou North
19:1619:32Chongqing North
20:1720:20Tongnan
21:41-Chengdu
3H9M
06:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:07
Hefei South
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
D3056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3807:40Kunshan south
07:5307:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2008:22Huishan
08:3308:35Changzhou
08:5008:52Danyang
09:2909:32Nanjing South
09:5209:54Quanjiao
10:3010:37Hefei South
11:0111:04Luan
12:2512:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2613:28Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2514:36Yichang East
16:0116:14Jianshi
16:3716:41Enshi
18:5919:11Chongqing North
20:19-Nanchong North
3H11M
07:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:30
Hefei South
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
D3064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3908:41Kunshan south
08:5308:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:0609:08Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
09:2009:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:3709:39Changzhou
10:0410:06Zhenjiang
10:3510:37Nanjing South
10:5710:59Quanjiao
11:3511:42Hefei South
12:0612:08Luan
12:2512:28Jinzhai
13:43-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H4M
07:31
Shanghai South
11:35
Hefei South
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
D2212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Jiaxing South
06:5507:04Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2807:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5407:56Kunshan south
08:0908:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:2708:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:4508:48Changzhou
09:1309:23Zhenjiang
09:5109:55Nanjing South
10:1510:17Quanjiao
10:5311:08Hefei South
11:3211:40Luan
12:4012:42Hongan West
13:1313:26Wuhan [Hankou]
13:4913:52Hanchuan
14:1714:22Xiantao West
14:5514:57Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:3115:36Yichang East
16:3016:32Badong
17:0717:09Jianshi
17:3217:37Enshi
18:1218:14Lichuan
18:5419:01Shizhuxian
20:10-Chongqing North
3H19M
07:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:53
Hefei South
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
G598
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5809:00Nanjing South
09:5210:03Hefei South
11:44-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H6M
07:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:52
Hefei South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
G7268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai
08:2408:26Kunshan south
08:3708:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:5408:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1009:12Changzhou
09:2809:30Danyang
10:0510:07Nanjing South
10:2710:29Quanjiao
11:0911:13Hefei
11:2611:28Hefei Beicheng
11:4211:44Shuijiahu
11:53-Huainan East
3H4M
08:05
Shanghai
11:09
Hefei
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$31
G7232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai
08:3408:36Kunshan south
08:4708:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:0109:07Wuxi New District
09:1509:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:3209:34Changzhou
09:5709:59Zhenjiang
10:2610:28Nanjing South
10:4810:50Quanjiao
11:2611:36Hefei South
12:00-Luan
3H11M
08:15
Shanghai
11:26
Hefei South
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
G576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4808:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0009:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:3509:37Zhenjiang South
09:5710:02Nanjing South
10:2210:24Quanjiao
11:0011:19Hefei South
11:4311:45Luan
12:3612:38Macheng North
13:2513:34Wuhan
13:5814:00Xianning North
14:3014:46Yueyang East
15:0515:07Miluo East
15:27-Changsha South
2H36M
08:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:00
Hefei South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
D952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai
09:1009:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1310:18Nanjing South
11:1011:14Hefei South
12:5412:59Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4314:47Yichang East
16:3116:35Enshi
18:5319:01Chongqing North
20:59-Chengdu East
2H40M
08:30
Shanghai
11:10
Hefei South
 
2H40M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY585/US$86
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY355/US$52
G676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5308:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0909:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2809:35Changzhou North
09:5310:00Zhenjiang South
10:2010:23Nanjing South
10:4310:45Quanjiao
11:2111:29Hefei South
11:5311:56Luan
12:1612:18Jinzhai
13:36-Wuhan
2H51M
08:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:21
Hefei South
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
D2216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:03Kunshan south
09:1609:18Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3309:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:5009:52Changzhou
10:0810:20Danyang
10:3310:35Zhenjiang
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:5812:07Hefei South
12:3112:33Luan
12:5213:02Jinzhai
13:4713:49Hongan West
14:2014:32Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:2516:35Yichang East
17:2917:31Badong
18:0618:08Jianshi
18:3118:37Enshi
19:1219:14Lichuan
19:5419:56Shizhuxian
20:4120:43Changshou North
21:13-Chongqing North
3H16M
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:58
Hefei South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
D3060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Shanghai South
09:2809:46Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0610:08Kunshan south
10:1710:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
10:3510:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5310:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0311:08Huishan
11:1911:21Changzhou
11:3711:39Danyang
11:5211:54Zhenjiang
12:2312:28Nanjing South
13:2113:26Hefei South
13:5013:52Luan
14:3714:41Macheng North
15:21-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H15M
09:06
Shanghai South
13:21
Hefei South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
D3022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4309:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0010:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1810:19Changzhou
10:3510:40Danyang
10:5310:55Zhenjiang
11:2511:27Nanjing South
12:1912:35Hefei South
12:5913:01Luan
13:1813:20Jinzhai
13:5513:57Macheng North
14:4014:59Wuhan [Hankou]
15:20-Wuhan [Wuchang]
3H4M
09:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:19
Hefei South
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
D956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shanghai
09:5910:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1411:16Nanjing South
12:0812:24Hefei South
14:0614:11Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5415:59Yichang East
17:4417:49Enshi
20:05-Chongqing North
2H38M
09:30
Shanghai
12:08
Hefei South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY665/US$98
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
D3068
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Shanghai South
10:0210:16Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3510:37Kunshan south
10:5010:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:0711:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2411:26Changzhou
11:4211:44Danyang
11:5711:59Zhenjiang
12:2812:33Nanjing South
13:2613:31Hefei South
13:5513:57Luan
14:1514:17Jinzhai
14:4814:50Macheng North
15:30-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H54M
09:32
Shanghai South
13:26
Hefei South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY189/US$28
G7564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Hangzhou East
08:5108:53Tongxiang
09:0809:11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3409:36Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5609:58Kunshan south
10:1110:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:29Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3810:43Huishan
11:0611:08Danyang
11:4311:47Nanjing South
12:0812:10Quanjiao
12:4612:55Hefei South
13:1913:26Luan
13:43-Jinzhai
3H10M
09:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:46
Hefei South
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603/US$89
D3090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4010:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:0511:10Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:0312:13Nanjing South
13:0513:11Hefei South
13:3513:37Luan
14:3714:46Hongan West
15:16-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H50M
10:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:05
Hefei South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY252.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
G7236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Shanghai
10:3410:36Shanghai West
11:0011:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1411:16Wuxi New District
11:2811:30Huishan
11:4111:43Changzhou
12:0712:09Zhenjiang
12:3812:41Nanjing South
13:0113:03Quanjiao
13:39-Hefei South
3H11M
10:28
Shanghai
13:39
Hefei South
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY623/US$92
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
2H56M
10:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:49
Hefei South
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY192.5/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY598.5/US$88
G7240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Shanghai
11:1311:19Kunshan south
11:3011:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:4711:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0312:07Changzhou
12:3012:32Zhenjiang
12:5913:08Nanjing South
13:2913:36Quanjiao
14:1314:19Hefei South
14:43-Luan
3H19M
10:54
Shanghai
14:13
Hefei South
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY623/US$92
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Aojiang
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
3H15M
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:25
Hefei
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$31
K1156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Shanghai
11:5011:53Kunshan
12:2912:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0113:04Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:3413:38Changzhou
14:0514:08Danyang
15:1215:32Nanjing
16:4116:45Maanshan
17:2317:43Wuhu
19:3719:55Hefei
22:0122:04Gushi
22:2222:25Shangcheng
22:5122:54Hengchuan
23:2323:26Xixian [Henan]
00:1600:36Xinyang
03:3003:50Xiangyang
05:5105:53Shiyan [Hubei]
08:1608:22Ankang
10:1810:20Wanyuan
11:1611:18Xuanhan
12:0612:13Dazhou
13:5013:53Yingshan
14:0614:09Pengan
14:3814:46Nanchong
15:34-Suining
18:4218:42Chengdu
8H1M
11:16
Shanghai
19:17
Hefei
 
8H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G7264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Shanghai
11:4711:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:0412:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2012:23Changzhou
13:0913:14Nanjing South
14:08-Hefei South
2H48M
11:20
Shanghai
14:08
Hefei South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$29
G1724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0912:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Nanjing South
13:5514:01Hefei South
15:42-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H9M
11:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:55
Hefei South
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
G7244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Shanghai
12:1912:21Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3612:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1113:13Zhenjiang
13:4013:43Nanjing South
14:36-Hefei South
2H43M
11:53
Shanghai
14:36
Hefei South
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
3H0M
12:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:15
Hefei South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
G1716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2213:24Kunshan south
13:3513:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:5914:01Changzhou North
14:1914:24Zhenjiang South
14:4414:48Nanjing South
15:4015:50Hefei South
16:1416:16Luan
16:3316:35Jinzhai
17:0617:08Macheng North
17:5418:18Wuhan [Hankou]
19:1319:25Xinyang East
19:51-Zhumadian West
2H36M
13:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:41
Hefei South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
G7164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2713:29Kunshan south
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5713:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:1314:15Changzhou
15:0215:07Nanjing South
15:2715:34Quanjiao
16:10-Hefei South
3H2M
13:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:10
Hefei South
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
G7248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Shanghai
13:2013:21Shanghai West
13:3213:33Anting North
13:5013:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0714:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2114:23Qishuyan
14:4214:44Danyang
15:1915:23Nanjing South
16:15-Hefei South
3H1M
13:14
Shanghai
16:15
Hefei South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
D3026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:27Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
14:0114:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1814:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3514:37Changzhou
15:0115:03Zhenjiang
15:3215:37Nanjing South
15:5715:59Quanjiao
16:3516:44Hefei South
17:0817:15Luan
17:3417:36Jinzhai
18:0918:11Macheng North
18:5118:57Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4819:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:1620:18Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:3620:38Zhijiang North
20:58-Yichang East
3H8M
13:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:35
Hefei South
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
G1720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:51Shanghai Hongqiao
14:1414:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1015:13Nanjing South
16:0516:14Hefei South
17:50-Wuhan
2H14M
13:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:05
Hefei South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
D3006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:1214:18Kunshan south
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4814:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0515:07Changzhou
15:3115:33Zhenjiang
16:0216:05Nanjing South
16:2516:27Quanjiao
17:0317:18Hefei South
17:4217:44Luan
18:3818:40Macheng North
18:5418:56Hongan West
19:2619:33Wuhan [Hankou]
19:5619:59Hanchuan
20:5821:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:34-Yichang East
3H10M
13:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:03
Hefei South
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
K1107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:58Shanghai South
16:5817:03Jiaxing
19:1019:32Hangzhou
20:2120:24Deqing West
21:0421:07Changxing South
23:0223:06Xuancheng
00:0500:11Wuhu
02:3902:56Hefei
05:4705:50Gushi
06:0806:11Shangcheng
06:3706:41Hengchuan
07:1007:13Xixian [Henan]
07:3407:36Luoshan
08:2808:43Xinyang
10:3910:43Tongbai
11:5012:27Tanghe [Henan]
13:55-Nanyang
7H10M
14:12
Shanghai South
21:22
Hefei
 
7H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G7276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Shanghai
14:3114:33Kunshan south
14:4414:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:0115:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:1715:19Changzhou
15:4315:45Zhenjiang
16:1316:15Nanjing South
17:1117:31Hefei
17:5317:55Shuijiahu
18:04-Huainan East
2H54M
14:18
Shanghai
17:12
Hefei
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$31
D3010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0015:02Kunshan south
15:1515:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3215:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5015:52Changzhou
16:1616:18Zhenjiang
16:4716:53Nanjing South
17:1317:21Quanjiao
17:5718:03Hefei South
18:2718:29Luan
18:4618:48Jinzhai
19:57-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H16M
14:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:57
Hefei South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
G7186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H5M
15:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:17
Hefei South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
D3032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3515:37Kunshan south
15:5015:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0716:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:42Danyang
17:2017:24Nanjing South
17:4417:59Quanjiao
18:3518:41Hefei South
19:0519:07Luan
19:2419:26Jinzhai
19:5920:02Macheng North
20:1620:27Hongan West
20:57-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H19M
15:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:35
Hefei South
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
G1736
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5115:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:0316:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:3516:41Zhenjiang South
17:0217:15Nanjing South
17:3517:37Quanjiao
18:1318:19Hefei South
18:4318:45Luan
19:0219:04Jinzhai
19:3819:48Macheng North
20:24-Wuhan
2H44M
15:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:13
Hefei South
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
G7252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Shanghai
16:5717:00Nanjing South
17:52-Hefei South
2H8M
15:44
Shanghai
17:52
Hefei South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
G1768
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:58Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2616:28Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4516:47Changzhou North
17:2017:38Nanjing South
18:3018:36Hefei South
20:22-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H32M
15:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:30
Hefei South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
D3014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2616:28Kunshan south
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5917:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1617:18Changzhou
17:3417:36Danyang
17:4817:50Zhenjiang
18:2018:26Nanjing South
19:1919:31Hefei South
19:5519:57Luan
20:4720:49Macheng North
21:0321:05Hongan West
21:35-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H12M
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:19
Hefei South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY286/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
G7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Jiangshan
14:2214:24Quzhou
14:4514:47Jinhua
15:0315:05Yiwu
15:3815:40Hangzhou East
15:5315:55Haining West
16:3416:36Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
17:0817:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:4217:44Changzhou
18:0818:10Zhenjiang
18:3718:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Quanjiao
19:38-Hefei South
3H2M
16:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:38
Hefei South
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$29
G7196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0717:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:1917:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:4617:52Changzhou North
18:1018:12Zhenjiang South
18:3118:35Nanjing South
18:5518:57Quanjiao
19:33-Hefei South
2H49M
16:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:33
Hefei South
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
D3042
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0617:08Kunshan south
17:1417:25Yangchenghu
17:3517:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:1018:12Changzhou
18:3618:38Zhenjiang
19:0819:12Nanjing South
19:3419:36Quanjiao
20:1220:20Hefei South
20:4420:46Luan
21:0321:05Jinzhai
21:3821:40Macheng North
21:5421:56Hongan West
22:27-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H25M
16:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:12
Hefei South
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G1728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:51Shanghai Hongqiao
17:1417:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:1018:12Nanjing South
19:0519:12Hefei South
20:4620:54Wuhan
21:2521:27Huangshi North
21:35-Daye North
2H14M
16:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:05
Hefei South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
G7222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Shanghai
17:1317:18Kunshan south
17:3017:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:4717:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:0318:05Changzhou
18:5218:56Nanjing South
19:52-Hefei
3H0M
16:52
Shanghai
19:52
Hefei
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY207/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY642/US$94
G7256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Shanghai
17:4717:49Anting North
17:5918:01Kunshan south
18:1318:15Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:3018:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4118:43Huishan
18:5318:55Changzhou
19:4219:45Nanjing South
20:41-Hefei
3H8M
17:33
Shanghai
20:41
Hefei
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY622/US$91
D3046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1218:18Kunshan south
18:3018:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4818:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0519:07Changzhou
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:2320:25Quanjiao
21:0121:06Hefei South
21:3021:32Luan
22:1822:20Macheng North
23:01-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H8M
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:01
Hefei South
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$27
G7156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1419:20Wuxi New District
19:2819:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4419:46Changzhou
20:0220:16Danyang
20:2920:31Zhenjiang
20:5821:00Nanjing South
21:2021:22Quanjiao
21:58-Hefei South
3H32M
18:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:58
Hefei South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY623/US$92
G1764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5819:00Kunshan south
19:1119:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3019:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4919:57Changzhou North
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3720:45Nanjing South
21:0521:07Quanjiao
21:4321:49Hefei South
22:5322:56Macheng North
23:30-Wuhan
3H2M
18:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:43
Hefei South
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
G7260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Shanghai
19:1819:19Shanghai West
19:3519:37Kunshan south
19:4819:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0520:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2120:23Changzhou
20:3920:41Danyang
21:1621:20Nanjing South
22:12-Hefei South
3H0M
19:12
Shanghai
22:12
Hefei South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$29
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:0422:07Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
3H6M
19:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:59
Hefei South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$96
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
2H26M
20:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:39
Hefei South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY199.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY618.5/US$91
K8362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:24Shanghai
00:0100:05Kunshan
00:2900:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:3201:46Changzhou
03:1103:25Nanjing
05:3306:12Wuhu
07:0507:09Chaohu
08:0708:27Hefei
09:2709:32Luan
10:1610:21huoqiu
11:48-Fuyang
7H45M
23:24
Shanghai
07:09+1
Hefei
 
7H45M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G4590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Shanghai Hongqiao
06:2806:30Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:0007:02Zhenjiang South
07:2107:33Nanjing South
08:2508:45Hefei South
09:0909:11Luan
10:0110:03Macheng North
10:1710:19Hongan West
10:52-Wuhan
2H25M
06:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:25
Hefei South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
G1776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:17Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4015:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:0416:06Changzhou North
16:3916:43Nanjing South
17:0317:05Quanjiao
17:4117:45Hefei South
18:0918:11Luan
18:2818:30Jinzhai
19:0119:03Macheng North
19:5419:59Wuhan
20:4820:50Yueyang East
21:24-Changsha South
2H24M
15:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:41
Hefei South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$92
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Hefei
China Train Search